* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 72
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adamsdotter Gevert, Sara |
8 Feb 1719 | Ölsboda, Nysund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I191 |
2 |
Larsdotter, Ellika |
8 Feb 1724 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15640 |
3 |
Persdotter, Ingeborg |
8 Feb 1741 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22223 |
4 |
Cristofferson, Per |
8 Feb 1752 | Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4627 |
5 |
Kristofersson Lövenberg, Kristofer |
8 Feb 1759 | Niklasdamm, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15223 |
6 |
Hansson Bergström, Daniel |
8 Feb 1766 | Gruvberget, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10251 |
7 |
Tinglöf, Johan |
8 Feb 1768 | Vassgårda, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27432 |
8 |
Segerberg, Jonas |
8 Feb 1777 | Fredriksfors, Undenäs (O). | I24145 |
9 |
Gevert, Johan |
8 Feb 1781 | Ängelsbergs bruk, Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8460 |
10 |
Gevert, Anders Gustaf |
8 Feb 1787 | Viråns övre bruk, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I7984 |
11 |
Persson, Anders |
8 Feb 1791 | Kallbäcken, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22448 |
12 |
Askerling, Lovisa |
8 Feb 1793 | Skogaholm, Svennevad (T). | I2104 |
13 |
Gevert, Margareta |
8 Feb 1793 | Malingsbo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8828 |
14 |
Birath, Emerentia |
8 Feb 1795 | Haddebo övre bruk, Svennevad (T). | I3128 |
15 |
Gevert, Johan Göran |
8 Feb 1797 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8498 |
16 |
Larsson, Nils |
8 Feb 1798 | Hensgård, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16285 |
17 |
Gevert, Brita Kajsa |
8 Feb 1821 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8146 |
18 |
Gevert, Johan Peter |
8 Feb 1821 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8510 |
19 |
Gevert, Karl |
8 Feb 1821 | Uddeholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8605 |
20 |
Lundberg, Karl Petter |
8 Feb 1824 | Åker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I17723 |
21 |
Tiderman, Emanuel |
8 Feb 1824 | Lidefors, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I27188 |
22 |
Larsdotter, Anna |
8 Feb 1830 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15597 |
23 |
Jansson, Katarina Lovisa |
8 Feb 1842 | Vintrosa (Örebro län, Närke). | I12329 |
24 |
Jansdotter Jonsson, Johanna |
8 Feb 1845 | Älvsbacka (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12037 |
25 |
Nyberg, Karl Magnus |
8 Feb 1847 | Snarkil, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20469 |
26 |
Nyberg, Lena Kajsa |
8 Feb 1847 | Steneby (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I20472 |
27 |
Pihlblad, Karolina Adolfina |
8 Feb 1847 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I23310 |
28 |
Gevert, Anders Gustaf |
8 Feb 1849 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I7993 |
29 |
Nyström, Johan Adolf |
8 Feb 1850 | Degerfors nedre hammare, Karlskoga (T). | I20726 |
30 |
Anders Johan |
8 Feb 1855 | Vifors bruk, Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I9 |
31 |
Holmqvist, Karl Henrik |
8 Feb 1857 | Sköldinge (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I11335 |
32 |
Stjernlöf, Gustaf Vilhelm |
8 Feb 1860 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25380 |
33 |
Moselius, Seth Vilhelm |
8 Feb 1861 | Östra Husby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I18798 |
34 |
Löfström, Eric Vilhelm |
8 Feb 1865 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I18063 |
35 |
Tallberg, Jan Magnus |
8 Feb 1866 | Brattfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26986 |
36 |
Jonsson, Johan Oskar |
8 Feb 1867 | Olshammar, Hammar (Örebro län, Närke). | I13779 |
37 |
Jonasson Viklund, Erik Johan |
8 Feb 1869 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13484 |
38 |
Magnusson, Ida |
8 Feb 1870 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18219 |
39 |
Lundegård, Kristina Elisabet |
8 Feb 1871 | Sandseryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I17774 |
40 |
Sjöstedt, Karolina Margareta |
8 Feb 1872 | Göteborgs garnisonsförs (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I24381 |
41 |
Johansson, Kristina Adolfina |
8 Feb 1874 | Fellingsbro, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I13195 |
42 |
Stenqvist, August Martin |
8 Feb 1875 | Ljung (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I25341 |
43 |
Ekelund, Hulda Karolina |
8 Feb 1876 | Grava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5235 |
44 |
Gallon, Per Albin |
8 Feb 1878 | Sankt Nicolai (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I7475 |
45 |
Johansson, Pontus Leander |
8 Feb 1879 | Väderstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I13324 |
46 |
Ågren, Johanna Maria |
8 Feb 1886 | Ramsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I29153 |
47 |
Eriksson, Maria |
8 Feb 1887 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6368 |
48 |
Strandqvist, Wilhelm Emanuel |
8 Feb 1888 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25532 |
49 |
Backlund, Signe Maria |
8 Feb 1889 | Brunskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2397 |
50 |
Söderlund, Maria Elisabet |
8 Feb 1889 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I26823 |