* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 59
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter, Anna |
4 Jun 1748 | Persbyn, Mo (O). | I22148 |
2 |
Olofsson Hjulström, Peter |
4 Jun 1776 | Gärdbosjön, Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I21110 |
3 |
Gevert, Gustaf Erik |
4 Jun 1777 | Österkyrkby, Pyttis (Finland). | I8340 |
4 |
Eriksson Gevert, Johannes |
4 Jun 1778 | Gunnerud, Alster (Värmlans län, Värmland). | I5901 |
5 |
Fagent, Anna Lotta |
4 Jun 1794 | Hävla bruk, Skedevi (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I6666 |
6 |
Andersdotter, Greta Lisa |
4 Jun 1796 | Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1128 |
7 |
Jonsson, Per |
4 Jun 1797 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13929 |
8 |
Skäring, Anna Lisa |
4 Jun 1802 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24533 |
9 |
Fernström, Karl Johan |
4 Jun 1824 | Björkstad | I6861 |
10 |
Olofsson Friberg, Olof |
4 Jun 1837 | Sörgården, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21094 |
11 |
Bjurström, Erik Gustaf |
4 Jun 1838 | Ölsboda, Nysund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3280 |
12 |
Hollsten, Johan |
4 Jun 1838 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11150 |
13 |
Holmgren, Johan |
4 Jun 1842 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11270 |
14 |
Aldrin, Emil Alfred |
4 Jun 1846 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I615 |
15 |
Elg, Johanna |
4 Jun 1849 | Säfsnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5348 |
16 |
Svensson, Ingeborg |
4 Jun 1851 | Norra Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26484 |
17 |
Tunborg, Emma Kristina |
4 Jun 1852 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27583 |
18 |
Zetterlund, Anna Gustafva |
4 Jun 1855 | Nora, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I28971 |
19 |
Gallon, Anna Erika |
4 Jun 1858 | Dådrans bruk, Rättvik (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7427 |
20 |
Jansson Bråt, Anders Gustaf |
4 Jun 1860 | Hammarö (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12084 |
21 |
Tiderman, Maria Charlotta |
4 Jun 1862 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I27319 |
22 |
Jäfvert, Leontina Wilhelmina |
4 Jun 1867 | Kullerstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14018 |
23 |
Sundberg, Gustaf |
4 Jun 1869 | Tuna (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I26043 |
24 |
Pettersson, August Viktor |
4 Jun 1870 | Fellingsbro, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I23077 |
25 |
Borgman, Emma Matilda |
4 Jun 1873 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3864 |
26 |
Byqvist, Karolina Eugenia |
4 Jun 1874 | By, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4260 |
27 |
Sjöberg, Frideborg Helena |
4 Jun 1875 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24250 |
28 |
Holm, Elisabet |
4 Jun 1877 | Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11179 |
29 |
Tunborg, Carl Vilhelm |
4 Jun 1878 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I27580 |
30 |
Aldrin, Natanael Eugén |
4 Jun 1882 | Gisslarbo bruk, Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I856 |
31 |
Andersson Hult, Karl Emil |
4 Jun 1882 | Skedevi (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I1282 |
32 |
Urdin, Thora Linnéa |
4 Jun 1884 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27770 |
33 |
Sarwe, Johan Edvard |
4 Jun 1885 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I23985 |
34 |
Holmberg, Anton Wilhelm |
4 Jun 1887 | Göteborgs Karl Johan (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I11219 |
35 |
Markusson, Bond Emil |
4 Jun 1889 | Dalby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18393 |
36 |
Johansson, Gerda Lovisa |
4 Jun 1892 | Stora Malm (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I12974 |
37 |
Nyström, Helga Vilhelmina |
4 Jun 1894 | Katarina (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I20703 |
38 |
Fagerström, Emmy Charlotta |
4 Jun 1897 | Larsbo, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6693 |
39 |
Wadman, Britta Anna |
4 Jun 1897 | Ekebyborna (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I28181 |
40 |
Rundqvist, Kalla Kristina Margit |
4 Jun 1899 | Jakob och Johannes, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I23727 |
41 |
Forsberg, Nils Viktor |
4 Jun 1900 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I7098 |
42 |
Hindersson, Karl Artur |
4 Jun 1900 | Hed (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10919 |
43 |
Olofsson, Hildur Laura |
4 Jun 1902 | Indal (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I21178 |
44 |
Källström, Nils Georg |
4 Jun 1903 | Marum (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I15421 |
45 |
Östlund, Olof Gustav |
4 Jun 1903 | Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29707 |
46 |
Strandberg, Sven Holmfrid |
4 Jun 1903 | Dalkarlsberg, Viker (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I25508 |
47 |
Magnusson, Ester Fredrika |
4 Jun 1906 | Floda (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I18195 |
48 |
Nilsson, Anna Elisabet |
4 Jun 1906 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I19351 |
49 |
Nordström, Ella Maria |
4 Jun 1907 | Flo (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I20152 |
50 |
Torpman, Lisa Maria Linnéa |
4 Jun 1907 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I27489 |