* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 66
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olofsdotter, Annika |
15 Nov 1717 | Västanfors bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20931 |
2 |
Johansson Gevert, Adam |
15 Nov 1722 | Mölnbacka bruk, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12725 |
3 |
Nilsdotter, Britta |
15 Nov 1751 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19145 |
4 |
Bäckelin, Sara Lisa |
15 Nov 1768 | Gustavsfors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4332 |
5 |
Gevert, Maria Helena |
15 Nov 1777 | Forsby bruk, Forsby (Finland). | I8879 |
6 |
Schröder, Lena |
15 Nov 1783 | Lagerfors, Bällefors (R). | I24028 |
7 |
Stjernkopp, Abraham |
15 Nov 1784 | Hasselfors, Skagershult (R). | I25372 |
8 |
Gevert, Anna Lisa |
15 Nov 1795 | Sälboda, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8051 |
9 |
Elofsson, Olof |
15 Nov 1796 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5492 |
10 |
Granbom, Jakob |
15 Nov 1796 | Fredros, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9182 |
11 |
Forsberg, Maria |
15 Nov 1799 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7087 |
12 |
Hjerpe, Johannes |
15 Nov 1801 | Björneborgs bruk, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10984 |
13 |
Jonasdotter, Maria |
15 Nov 1804 | Fågelåsen, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I13453 |
14 |
Ersson, Olof |
15 Nov 1812 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I6618 |
15 |
Wahlström, Eva Lisa |
15 Nov 1819 | Spjutbäcken, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28292 |
16 |
Persson, Jonas |
15 Nov 1822 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22666 |
17 |
Gevert, Johanna |
15 Nov 1827 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8526 |
18 |
Gallon, Sofia Charlotta |
15 Nov 1837 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7478 |
19 |
Blom, Anna Karolina |
15 Nov 1839 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3541 |
20 |
Bod, Anna Lisa |
15 Nov 1839 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3722 |
21 |
Uddström, Elisabet |
15 Nov 1841 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27667 |
22 |
Bergqvist, Karl Vilhelm |
15 Nov 1843 | Matlången, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2951 |
23 |
Lindberg Levin, Anna Kristina |
15 Nov 1855 | Järbo, (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I16656 |
24 |
Tranberg, Marit |
15 Nov 1855 | Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27552 |
25 |
Backlund, Katarina |
15 Nov 1857 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2389 |
26 |
Borgström, Johanna Maria |
15 Nov 1858 | Sundborn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I3885 |
27 |
Lindahl, Frans Johan |
15 Nov 1859 | Södra Sandsjö (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I16651 |
28 |
Olofsdotter, Carolina |
15 Nov 1860 | Lakene, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20942 |
29 |
Hedin, Augusta Erika |
15 Nov 1861 | Råneå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I10417 |
30 |
Andersdotter, Lovisa Vilhelmina |
15 Nov 1863 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I1177 |
31 |
Persson, Christina Mathilda |
15 Nov 1866 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I22506 |
32 |
Johannesson, Karl Peter |
15 Nov 1868 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12546 |
33 |
Broberg, Gerda |
15 Nov 1871 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I4014 |
34 |
Jakobsson, Per Johan |
15 Nov 1871 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I12016 |
35 |
Hult, Augusta Cecilia |
15 Nov 1874 | Kolbäck (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11441 |
36 |
Hane, Vendla Sofia |
15 Nov 1877 | Svartå bruk, Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I10209 |
37 |
Öhrman, Georg Reinhold |
15 Nov 1877 | Undenäs (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I29516 |
38 |
Sädbom, Adolf Fredrik |
15 Nov 1880 | Sund, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I26605 |
39 |
Stålhandske, Johanna Maria |
15 Nov 1883 | Enånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I25948 |
40 |
Vahlberg, Karl Viktor |
15 Nov 1883 | Kvillinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27916 |
41 |
Gevert, Karl Gustaf |
15 Nov 1885 | Axmar bruk, Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland) | I8668 |
42 |
Vikman, Per Erik |
15 Nov 1887 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I28099 |
43 |
Andersson, Agnes |
15 Nov 1888 | Björnlunda (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I1327 |
44 |
Isgren, Hedvig Elisabet |
15 Nov 1888 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I11909 |
45 |
Karlsson, Halvar Ferdinand |
15 Nov 1891 | Väse (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14566 |
46 |
Hammar, David Emanuel |
15 Nov 1894 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I10149 |
47 |
Pettersson, Laura Eugenia |
15 Nov 1895 | Svennevad (Örebro län, Närke). | I23226 |
48 |
Wallberg, Sven Axel |
15 Nov 1897 | Adolf Fredrik (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I28352 |
49 |
Nilsson, Agnes Gunilla |
15 Nov 1899 | Viby (Örebro län, Närke). | I19321 |
50 |
Persson, Karin Matilda |
15 Nov 1900 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I22682 |