* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 54
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karlsdotter Gevert, Stina |
12 Jun 1752 | Geijersholms bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14284 |
2 |
Johansdotter Tiderman, Anna Beata |
12 Jun 1753 | Kårberg, Snavlunda (T). | I12593 |
3 |
Gevert, Jakob |
12 Jun 1757 | Billnäs bruk, Karis (Finland). | I8427 |
4 |
Henriksdotter Gevert, Sara |
12 Jun 1757 | Stövgillstorp, Näsby (T). | I10697 |
5 |
Stålhammar, Jonas |
12 Jun 1769 | Valåsen, Karlskoga (T). | I25861 |
6 |
Nilsdotter, Gjertrud |
12 Jun 1774 | Västanå, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19160 |
7 |
Tiderman, Sara Kristina |
12 Jun 1791 | Torpa, Ervalla (T). | I27354 |
8 |
Holmgren, Johan |
12 Jun 1823 | Liljendal, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11268 |
9 |
Aldrin, Maria |
12 Jun 1825 | Nain, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I836 |
10 |
Larsson Brogren, Lars |
12 Jun 1838 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I15779 |
11 |
Långman Olofsson, Lars |
12 Jun 1847 | Dalby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17977 |
12 |
Asplund, Johan Olof |
12 Jun 1855 | Likanå, Dalby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2206 |
13 |
Danielsson, Elin |
12 Jun 1876 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4845 |
14 |
Gevert, Josefina |
12 Jun 1876 | Apertin, Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8565 |
15 |
Gevert, Karl Gustaf Edvard |
12 Jun 1881 | Tuna (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I8671 |
16 |
Karlsson, Maria Teresia |
12 Jun 1885 | Hammarby, Nora bergsförs (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I14774 |
17 |
Eriksson, Emma Chritstina |
12 Jun 1897 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6071 |
18 |
Jonsson, Nanny Maria |
12 Jun 1908 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13875 |
19 |
Palmqvist Olsson, Johan |
12 Jun 1908 | Transtrand (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I22102 |
20 |
Cederberg, Olof Vilhelm |
12 Jun 1910 | Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I4573 |
21 |
Karlsson, Karl Fredrik |
12 Jun 1914 | Matteus (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I14692 |
22 |
Larsson, Emma |
12 Jun 1917 | Svala, Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I15950 |
23 |
Martinsson, Johan Valfrid |
12 Jun 1921 | Östmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18415 |
24 |
Nilsson, Klara Lydia |
12 Jun 1923 | Stockholm (Stockholms stad). | I19657 |
25 |
Aldrin, Erik Einar |
12 Jun 1932 | Piteå landsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I630 |
26 |
Blomqvist, Emma Karolina |
12 Jun 1933 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3629 |
27 |
Nyström, Hedvig Fredrika |
12 Jun 1935 | Slottsbron, Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20702 |
28 |
Gevert, Erik Gustaf |
12 Jun 1939 | Svartvik, Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I8243 |
29 |
Gevert, Anna Kristina |
12 Jun 1947 | Horndal, By (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8047 |
30 |
Svenman, Karl Herman |
12 Jun 1947 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I26315 |
31 |
Aldrin, Hilma Katarina |
12 Jun 1948 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I704 |
32 |
Kristoffersson, Karl Johan |
12 Jun 1949 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15229 |
33 |
Fallström, Bror Eskil |
12 Jun 1950 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I6801 |
34 |
Waernholm, Johanna Kristina |
12 Jun 1953 | Avesta, Avesta kn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I28193 |
35 |
Gustafsson, Märta Karolina |
12 Jun 1958 | Norra Timmerö, Boxholm (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9529 |
36 |
Westlund, Bengt Henrik |
12 Jun 1959 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I28606 |
37 |
Karlsten, Beda Teresia |
12 Jun 1963 | Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14890 |
38 |
Sundström, Johan Sigfrid |
12 Jun 1963 | Åsbo, Grytnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I26231 |
39 |
Carlsson, Rut Ingeborg |
12 Jun 1964 | Faringe (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I4537 |
40 |
Bister, Hilding Ivar |
12 Jun 1966 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I3190 |
41 |
Andersson, Karl Arvid |
12 Jun 1970 | Laxå, (Örebro län, Närke). | I1731 |
42 |
Pontusson, Anna Margareta |
12 Jun 1975 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I23378 |
43 |
Zetterlund, Karl Birger |
12 Jun 1979 | Deje (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29014 |
44 |
Björling, Vanina Charlotta |
12 Jun 1982 | Horndal (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I3466 |
45 |
Spektor, Gerda Gunhild |
12 Jun 1982 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I24603 |
46 |
Olsson, Åke Lennart |
12 Jun 1986 | Alingsås (Västra Götalands län, Västergötland). | I22001 |
47 |
Persson, Karl Gunnar |
12 Jun 1987 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22696 |
48 |
Gustafsson, Karl Helge |
12 Jun 1995 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9509 |
49 |
Persson, Anna Maria |
12 Jun 2003 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22471 |
50 |
Pettersson, Svea Elvira |
12 Jun 2006 | Hedemora (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23275 |