* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 57
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nilsdotter, Kerstin |
10 Jun 1687 | Backa, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19210 |
2 |
Olofsson Hjerpe, Klas |
10 Jun 1742 | Ackkärr, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21109 |
3 |
Andersdotter Bark, Lena |
10 Jun 1749 | Bäckelid, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1027 |
4 |
Sonesdotter, Maret |
10 Jun 1749 | Västra Tönnet, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24596 |
5 |
Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg |
10 Jun 1776 | Ransby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2525 |
6 |
Tiderman, Maria Katarina |
10 Jun 1784 | Ålkärr, Snavlunda (T). | I27323 |
7 |
Wångberg, Karl Axel |
10 Jun 1801 | Åby bruk, Fellingsbro (T). | I28908 |
8 |
Gevert, Jakob |
10 Jun 1811 | Karlberg, Ölserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8445 |
9 |
Schröder, Johan Erland |
10 Jun 1814 | Ölsboda, Nysund (T). | I24015 |
10 |
Asplund, Maria Greta |
10 Jun 1820 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2238 |
11 |
Gevert, Maria Greta |
10 Jun 1820 | Lågforsen, Hedemora (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8874 |
12 |
Båth, Per Johan |
10 Jun 1826 | Svartnäs bruk, Svärdsjö (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4284 |
13 |
Elofsdotter, Stina |
10 Jun 1827 | Gräsmarksgården, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5465 |
14 |
Aldrin, Stina Lisa |
10 Jun 1843 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I918 |
15 |
Finn, Karl Gustaf |
10 Jun 1844 | Letafors, Södra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6867 |
16 |
Bergqvist, Ulrika Charlotta |
10 Jun 1848 | Nya Prästhyttan, Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2966 |
17 |
Elofsson, Lars Magnus |
10 Jun 1849 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5483 |
18 |
Lundell, Karl Johan |
10 Jun 1854 | Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17784 |
19 |
Stålhammar, Anna Augusta |
10 Jun 1857 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25789 |
20 |
Gallon, (Johan) Jan Fredrik |
10 Jun 1859 | Garphyttan, Garpenberg (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7424 |
21 |
Korp Olsdotter, Emma |
10 Jun 1863 | Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15156 |
22 |
Textorius, Svante Ignatius |
10 Jun 1866 | Kristianstad (Kristianstads län, Skåne). | I27028 |
23 |
Stenbom, Lydia Maria |
10 Jun 1870 | Västra Ed (Kalmar län, Småland). | I25275 |
24 |
Gustafsson Gallon, Erik Axel |
10 Jun 1875 | Folkärna, (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9408 |
25 |
Spångberg, Anna Lovisa |
10 Jun 1878 | Torshälla landsförs (Södermanlands län, Södermanland) | I24701 |
26 |
Utterberg, Emma Kristina |
10 Jun 1878 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I27894 |
27 |
Andersson, Karl Daniel |
10 Jun 1880 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1735 |
28 |
Andersson, Henning Almin |
10 Jun 1881 | Sandseryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I1626 |
29 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Karl Fredrik |
10 Jun 1882 | Mjölby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7767 |
30 |
Haggren, Rudolf Ivar |
10 Jun 1883 | Ekeberga (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I9828 |
31 |
Svensson, Selma Maria |
10 Jun 1883 | Fröskog, (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I26554 |
32 |
Sandblom, Anna Amalia |
10 Jun 1891 | Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I23906 |
33 |
Karlsson, Adina |
10 Jun 1892 | Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14376 |
34 |
Ekelund, Annie Elvira |
10 Jun 1895 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5233 |
35 |
Thor, Ellen Matilda |
10 Jun 1896 | Västra Frölunda (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I27057 |
36 |
Tideman, Hildur Valborg Karolina |
10 Jun 1897 | Herrberga (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27120 |
37 |
Strömberg, Axel Arvid |
10 Jun 1898 | Viby (Örebro län, Närke). | I25596 |
38 |
Hallén, Aina Teresia |
10 Jun 1901 | Mjölby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10017 |
39 |
Henriksson, Maria Helena |
10 Jun 1902 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10852 |
40 |
Sandberg, Maria Matilda |
10 Jun 1902 | Våmhus (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23885 |
41 |
Eriksson, Aina Charlotta |
10 Jun 1906 | By (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5939 |
42 |
Andersson, David Georg |
10 Jun 1910 | Björketorp (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I1478 |
43 |
Östrand, Elsa Karolina |
10 Jun 1910 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I29716 |
44 |
Collgert, Sven Albin |
10 Jun 1911 | Katarina, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I4621 |
45 |
Vandin, Sven Vilhelm |
10 Jun 1911 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I27948 |
46 |
Nilsson, Mary Kristina |
10 Jun 1912 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I19734 |
47 |
Eriksson, Inez Viola |
10 Jun 1913 | Undenäs (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I6218 |
48 |
Henriksson, Klara Elisabet |
10 Jun 1913 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10833 |
49 |
Persson, Karl Lage |
10 Jun 1913 | Norra Fågelås (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I22702 |
50 |
Gustafsson, John Edvard Gunnar |
10 Jun 1919 | Sköllersta (Örebro län, Närke). | I9498 |