* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 51 till 77 av 77
«Föregående 1 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Spets, Per Adolf |
7 Mar 1885 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24662 |
52 |
Brattström, Jenny Matilda |
7 Mar 1886 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I3967 |
53 |
Jansson Ekvall, Lars Emil |
7 Mar 1886 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12086 |
54 |
Vackelin, Hanna Eugenia Ruth |
7 Mar 1889 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27900 |
55 |
Gevert Gävert, Johan Rudolf |
7 Mar 1890 | Borgstena (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I7824 |
56 |
Larsson, Karl Johan |
7 Mar 1890 | Norra Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16150 |
57 |
Andersson, Dagmar Isabella Viktoria |
7 Mar 1894 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I1473 |
58 |
Bäcklund, Anna Eugenia |
7 Mar 1894 | Idenor (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I4358 |
59 |
Engström, Berta Jenny Elvira |
7 Mar 1896 | Stoby (Kristianstads län, Skåne). | I5646 |
60 |
Norinder, Elis |
7 Mar 1896 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland) | I20251 |
61 |
Drougge, Herman |
7 Mar 1899 | Söderfors (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I4988 |
62 |
Gevert, Edit Elisabet |
7 Mar 1899 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I8171 |
63 |
Landström, Gustaf Adolf Isidor |
7 Mar 1900 | Tuna (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I15516 |
64 |
Fagrell, Olov Fabian |
7 Mar 1901 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6731 |
65 |
Persson, Erik Emanuel |
7 Mar 1904 | Skinnskatteberg, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I22545 |
66 |
Aldrin, John Gustaf Henrik |
7 Mar 1907 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I754 |
67 |
Martinsson, Elsa Maria |
7 Mar 1907 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18407 |
68 |
Gustafsson, Rut Ebba Ottilia |
7 Mar 1908 | Åseda (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I9551 |
69 |
Lundberg, Klas Gunnar |
7 Mar 1914 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17730 |
70 |
Aldrin, Gustav Arne |
7 Mar 1915 | Piteå landsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I661 |
71 |
Mälman, Anna Lisa |
7 Mar 1916 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I19027 |
72 |
Persson, Anna Linnéa |
7 Mar 1919 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22465 |
73 |
Wallin, Karl Gunnar |
7 Mar 1920 | Stora Malm (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I28392 |
74 |
Kyrk, Tyra Maria |
7 Mar 1921 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15373 |
75 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Nils Olov |
7 Mar 1923 | Brännkyrka, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I7782 |
76 |
Stålhammar, Wilhelm Waldemar |
7 Mar 1923 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25925 |
77 |
Nilsson, Sigrid Ida Matilda |
7 Mar 1925 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19921 |
«Föregående 1 2