* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 63
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bengtsdotter, Ellika |
30 Nov 1732 | Thorsby, Sunne (S). Dialektalt "Bonntorsby" | I2520 |
2 |
Gevert, Anna |
30 Nov 1737 | Gärdsjöbo hammare, Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8007 |
3 |
Johansdotter Spångberg, Kerstin |
30 Nov 1751 | Amnehärad, (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I12587 |
4 |
Fagent, Stina Kajsa |
30 Nov 1781 | Kråkfors, Kvistbro (T). | I6689 |
5 |
Spångberg, Sara Kajsa |
30 Nov 1785 | Gårdsjö bruk, Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24894 |
6 |
Persson, Jonas |
30 Nov 1787 | Öjenäs, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22663 |
7 |
Nordsten, Anna Lovisa |
30 Nov 1793 | Rånbyn, Råneå (BD). | I20129 |
8 |
Lalér, Carl Robert |
30 Nov 1799 | (Stockholms stad). | I15473 |
9 |
Larsson, Anders |
30 Nov 1801 | Lindesberg (stad) (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I15856 |
10 |
Larsson, Olof |
30 Nov 1803 | Bjälverud, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16316 |
11 |
Persdotter, Maria |
30 Nov 1803 | Bredgårds ägor, Karlskoga (T). | I22346 |
12 |
Wahlström, Nilklas |
30 Nov 1803 | Vitlanda bruk, Tösse (O). | I28335 |
13 |
Finne, Peter |
30 Nov 1804 | Näshammar, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6880 |
14 |
Eriksson, Anders |
30 Nov 1808 | Mölnbacka, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5952 |
15 |
Tiderman, Lotta Kajsa |
30 Nov 1816 | Årebergs bruk, Kyrkefalla (R). | I27310 |
16 |
Mattesson, Jonas |
30 Nov 1823 | Kamesmark, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18498 |
17 |
Söderberg, Beata Pamela |
30 Nov 1826 | Skultuna bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I26723 |
18 |
Persdotter, Karin |
30 Nov 1828 | Västanvik, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22283 |
19 |
Nilsdotter Lindskog, Kajsa |
30 Nov 1829 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19117 |
20 |
Norström, Anders Gustaf |
30 Nov 1837 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20341 |
21 |
Andersson Stålhammar, Erik |
30 Nov 1853 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1313 |
22 |
Eriksdotter, Anna Cajsa |
30 Nov 1854 | Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5771 |
23 |
Klarström, Stina Lisa |
30 Nov 1856 | Alster (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14984 |
24 |
Bister, Nils |
30 Nov 1862 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3214 |
25 |
Gevert, Otto |
30 Nov 1865 | Lövstaholm, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8957 |
26 |
Andersson, Hilda Sofia |
30 Nov 1867 | Undenäs (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I1634 |
27 |
Bergström, Elin Maria |
30 Nov 1867 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3006 |
28 |
Pettersson, Anders Gustaf |
30 Nov 1867 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23056 |
29 |
Björklund, Augusta Albertina |
30 Nov 1869 | Sandviken, Husby (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I3386 |
30 |
Olsson, August |
30 Nov 1871 | Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21513 |
31 |
Nyström, Anna Wilhelmina |
30 Nov 1872 | Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20631 |
32 |
Aldrin, Karl Gustav |
30 Nov 1873 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I787 |
33 |
Johansson, Magdalena Blondina |
30 Nov 1876 | Norra Fågelås (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I13226 |
34 |
Lundberg, Olof Gustaf |
30 Nov 1876 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17755 |
35 |
Stålhammar, Anders Johan |
30 Nov 1879 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25783 |
36 |
Jern, Ebba Ulrika |
30 Nov 1883 | Katarina (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I12461 |
37 |
Johansson, Matilda Fredrika Charlotta |
30 Nov 1884 | Stockholm Maria | I13257 |
38 |
Hjerpe, Ingeborg Helena |
30 Nov 1886 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10976 |
39 |
Horn, Anna |
30 Nov 1887 | Älvdalen (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11370 |
40 |
Nilsson, Anna |
30 Nov 1887 | Harmånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I19349 |
41 |
Berg, Hulda Kristina |
30 Nov 1888 | Ål (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2698 |
42 |
Båth, Ester Elisabet |
30 Nov 1889 | Gunnilbo, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4275 |
43 |
Gulliksson, Jonas Ferdinand |
30 Nov 1889 | Borgsjö (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I9359 |
44 |
Söderman, Alma Maria |
30 Nov 1889 | Karsbol, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26826 |
45 |
Jonsson, Matilda Maria |
30 Nov 1893 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13868 |
46 |
Luthman, Ture Vallentin |
30 Nov 1893 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17957 |
47 |
Gevert Gävert, August Hilding |
30 Nov 1894 | Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I7808 |
48 |
Vesterberg, Edit Olivia |
30 Nov 1895 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I27992 |
49 |
Myhr, Karin |
30 Nov 1896 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I18861 |
50 |
Andersson, Anna Ingeborg Maria |
30 Nov 1903 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I1385 |