* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 68
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter Gevert, Kerstin |
30 Apr 1704 | Valla, Västland (C). | I22130 |
2 |
Jonsson, Nils |
30 Apr 1730 | Kålsgården, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13883 |
3 |
Håkansson, Nils |
30 Apr 1775 | Tiskaretjärn, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11704 |
4 |
Pettersdotter Hagström, Lisa Maria |
30 Apr 1786 | Rottna bruk, Sunne (Värmland län, Värmland). | I23017 |
5 |
Schröder, Johan |
30 Apr 1787 | Lagerfors bruk, Bällefors (R). | I24014 |
6 |
Nordsten, Sara Lisa |
30 Apr 1790 | Råneå (BD). | I20138 |
7 |
Eriksson, Nils |
30 Apr 1797 | Myringby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6399 |
8 |
Gevert, Katarina Elisabet |
30 Apr 1803 | Morgården, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8735 |
9 |
Niklasdotter, Sara Stina |
30 Apr 1820 | Klippan, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I19096 |
10 |
Ekström, Anna Brita |
30 Apr 1824 | Gustavsfors bruk, Torrskog (P). | I5323 |
11 |
Magnusdotter, Anna |
30 Apr 1829 | Hunneberg, Svennevad (T). | I18148 |
12 |
Forsberg, Maria Charlotta |
30 Apr 1830 | Kålsäter, Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7091 |
13 |
Wahlström, Erik Gustaf |
30 Apr 1833 | Spjutbäcken, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28288 |
14 |
Glans, Johanna |
30 Apr 1844 | Persberg, Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9122 |
15 |
Bergqvist, Maria Lovisa |
30 Apr 1850 | Lillfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2960 |
16 |
Bister, Karl |
30 Apr 1853 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3201 |
17 |
Pollack, Britta Kajsa |
30 Apr 1853 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23359 |
18 |
Aldrin, Alma Sofia |
30 Apr 1854 | Klockan, Norrköping S:t Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I497 |
19 |
Persson, Karl Johan |
30 Apr 1859 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22700 |
20 |
Melander, Karolina |
30 Apr 1864 | Skog (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I18642 |
21 |
Utter, Johan Alfred |
30 Apr 1865 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I27843 |
22 |
Pettersson, Hulda Kristina |
30 Apr 1868 | Fredshammar, Orsa (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23156 |
23 |
Eriksson, August |
30 Apr 1869 | Folkärna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6003 |
24 |
Lund Aronsdotter, Selma |
30 Apr 1869 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17589 |
25 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Johan Alvar |
30 Apr 1871 | Bunken, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I7746 |
26 |
Bjurström, Emma Olivia |
30 Apr 1875 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I3276 |
27 |
Aldrin, Anna Lydia |
30 Apr 1876 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I532 |
28 |
Gevert, Karl Henning |
30 Apr 1877 | Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T). | I8673 |
29 |
Åhs, Alfred Hildebrand |
30 Apr 1878 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I29194 |
30 |
Ek, Petter Gustaf |
30 Apr 1880 | Vederslöv (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I5202 |
31 |
Sundgren, Olof Emanuel |
30 Apr 1880 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26131 |
32 |
Gustafsson, Maria Elisabet |
30 Apr 1882 | Ljungarum (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I9526 |
33 |
Nyström, Karl Bernhard |
30 Apr 1882 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I20749 |
34 |
Karlsson, Hilda Justina |
30 Apr 1883 | Millesvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14584 |
35 |
Brun, Tyra Sofia |
30 Apr 1886 | Ljungarum (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I4162 |
36 |
Malmström, Axel Ture |
30 Apr 1886 | Katarina, Stockholms stad (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I18372 |
37 |
Lundberg, Karl Vilhelm |
30 Apr 1888 | Näshulta (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I17725 |
38 |
Carlstein, Agnes Cecilia |
30 Apr 1893 | Fågelås (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I4548 |
39 |
Nyström, Edla Maria |
30 Apr 1893 | Hållnäs (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I20651 |
40 |
Haglund, Vilhelm |
30 Apr 1894 | Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9895 |
41 |
Petersson, Maria Lovisa |
30 Apr 1895 | Värmdö (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I23004 |
42 |
Sjöstedt, Vilhelm Teodor |
30 Apr 1895 | Göteborgs Kristine (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I24391 |
43 |
Björling, Karl |
30 Apr 1896 | Svartnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I3462 |
44 |
Gustafsson, Erik Martin |
30 Apr 1896 | Tidersrum (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9458 |
45 |
Engcrantz, Astrid Adolfina Elise |
30 Apr 1897 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I5564 |
46 |
Lindqvist Larsdotter, Lilly Adina |
30 Apr 1899 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17198 |
47 |
Nilsson, Ruth Kristina |
30 Apr 1899 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19910 |
48 |
Pettersson, Edit Elisabet |
30 Apr 1899 | Kolbäck (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23091 |
49 |
Sundgren, Johan Gustav Ruben |
30 Apr 1899 | Stenbrohult (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I26124 |
50 |
Emanuelsson, Märta Maria |
30 Apr 1900 | Dannemora, (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I5515 |