* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 73
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson Gevert, Klas |
28 Sep 1719 | Hasselfors, Skagershult (R). | I1269 |
2 |
Göransson Aldrin, Anders |
28 Sep 1736 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9655 |
3 |
Klasdotter Gevert, Maria |
28 Sep 1745 | Spjutbäcken, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14991 |
4 |
Larsdotter, Britta |
28 Sep 1751 | Västra Löfåsen, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15624 |
5 |
Persson, Ernst |
28 Sep 1756 | Solberg, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22556 |
6 |
Orre, Anders |
28 Sep 1776 | Ängelsberg, Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I22010 |
7 |
Bengtsdotter, Karin |
28 Sep 1787 | Hamra, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2532 |
8 |
Carlsson, Lars |
28 Sep 1794 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4517 |
9 |
Gevert, Johanna Lovisa |
28 Sep 1803 | Viråns bruk, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8537 |
10 |
Holmsten, Karl Gustaf |
28 Sep 1804 | Aspa gård, Askersund lfs (T). | I11349 |
11 |
Lindberg, Kajsa |
28 Sep 1811 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16853 |
12 |
Stenbom, Ulrika |
28 Sep 1814 | Grytgöl, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I25287 |
13 |
Andersdotter, Kerstin |
28 Sep 1816 | Lakene, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1168 |
14 |
Ekman, Henrik |
28 Sep 1820 | Hagälven, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5299 |
15 |
Gevert, Anna |
28 Sep 1820 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I8014 |
16 |
Hane, Adolf Fredrik |
28 Sep 1821 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I10183 |
17 |
Westberg, Olof |
28 Sep 1821 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28557 |
18 |
Mattesdotter, Marta |
28 Sep 1828 | Kamesmark, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18493 |
19 |
Nilsdotter, Anna Maria |
28 Sep 1828 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19131 |
20 |
Bultare, Viktor Alexander |
28 Sep 1838 | Tostholm, Ingå (Finland). | I4247 |
21 |
Jönsson, Bond Markus |
28 Sep 1839 | Dalby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14123 |
22 |
Jonsson, Lars |
28 Sep 1842 | Ljustorp (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I13848 |
23 |
Hult, August |
28 Sep 1848 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11438 |
24 |
Magnusson, Maria Lisa |
28 Sep 1849 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18276 |
25 |
Hult, Anna Katarina |
28 Sep 1850 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11425 |
26 |
Larsdotter, Kerstin |
28 Sep 1851 | Åsegård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15692 |
27 |
Gevert, Karl Kohan |
28 Sep 1852 | Geijersholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8690 |
28 |
Sundström, Hedda |
28 Sep 1854 | Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26227 |
29 |
Haglund, Olof |
28 Sep 1856 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9885 |
30 |
Odén, Göran Gustaf |
28 Sep 1857 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20858 |
31 |
Bäcklund Larsdotter, Maria Stina |
28 Sep 1858 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4355 |
32 |
Olsson, Johan |
28 Sep 1858 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21711 |
33 |
Ramstedt, Frans Oskar |
28 Sep 1860 | Ljännäs, Pojo (Finland). | I23534 |
34 |
Stake, Lucia Ulrika |
28 Sep 1861 | Ankarsrums bruk, Hallingeberg (Kalmar län, Småland). | I25143 |
35 |
Aldrin, Viktor Emanuel |
28 Sep 1864 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I934 |
36 |
Blomström, Emelie Kristina |
28 Sep 1864 | Lövstafors, Karlanda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3646 |
37 |
Damberg, Per Evald |
28 Sep 1864 | Skinnskattebergs bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4792 |
38 |
Åberg, Emma Elisabet |
28 Sep 1865 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29092 |
39 |
Löthman, Emilia Johanna |
28 Sep 1865 | Askersund (Örebro län, Närke). | I18101 |
40 |
Nordberg, Maria Kristina |
28 Sep 1866 | Sandseryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I20051 |
41 |
Arfsén, Lars |
28 Sep 1868 | Mockfjärd (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2039 |
42 |
Hellström, Emilia Viktoria |
28 Sep 1870 | Risinge, Östergötlands län (Östergötland). | I10647 |
43 |
Enberg, Hilma Maria |
28 Sep 1872 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5532 |
44 |
Björsson, Anna Sofia |
28 Sep 1874 | Bo (Örebro län, Närke). | I3503 |
45 |
Hane, Julius |
28 Sep 1874 | Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10198 |
46 |
Wahlström, Hulda Sofia |
28 Sep 1875 | Gudmundrå (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I28308 |
47 |
Ester Gerda Vilhelmina |
28 Sep 1878 | Aneboda (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I23 |
48 |
Söderström, Axel |
28 Sep 1879 | Västervik (Kalmar län, Småland). | I26884 |
49 |
Uppgren, Ida Amalia |
28 Sep 1879 | Bollnäs (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I27756 |
50 |
Persson, Anna |
28 Sep 1885 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22455 |