* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 77
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adamsson Gevert, Adam |
20 Nov 1725 | Rottne, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I243 |
2 |
Persson, Nils |
20 Nov 1746 | Södra Skoga, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22786 |
3 |
Andersson Lettenström, Adam |
20 Nov 1750 | Krontorps hammare, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1290 |
4 |
Jonasson, Lars |
20 Nov 1775 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13518 |
5 |
Segerberg, Adam |
20 Nov 1785 | Fredriksfors, Undenäs (O). | I24140 |
6 |
Segerberg, Eva |
20 Nov 1785 | Fredriksfors, Undenäs (O). | I24144 |
7 |
Birath, Lena Katarina |
20 Nov 1789 | Mariefors bruk, Leksberg (O). | I3155 |
8 |
Hjulström, Jakob |
20 Nov 1807 | Ramshyttan, Ramsberg (T). | I11079 |
9 |
Karlsson Lundberg, Johan |
20 Nov 1810 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14361 |
10 |
Nilsdotter, Brita Katarina |
20 Nov 1813 | Råda (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I19136 |
11 |
Matsson, Magnus |
20 Nov 1821 | Mickelstorp, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18481 |
12 |
Jönsson, Lars |
20 Nov 1823 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14185 |
13 |
Carlsson, Klara Vilhelmina |
20 Nov 1830 | Dohnafors, Askersunds lfs (T). | I4515 |
14 |
Stenbom, Per Reinhold |
20 Nov 1834 | Lannafors, Vintrosa (T). | I25281 |
15 |
Wilund, Katarina Margareta |
20 Nov 1844 | Kusön, Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I28804 |
16 |
Persdotter, Maria |
20 Nov 1845 | I22354 | |
17 |
Geijer, Maria Katarina |
20 Nov 1847 | Uvanå, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7602 |
18 |
Spångberg, Kristina Lovisa |
20 Nov 1848 | Hasselfors, Skagershult (R). | I24865 |
19 |
Andersdotter, Anna Lovisa |
20 Nov 1849 | Törne, Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1091 |
20 |
Eriksson, Johan |
20 Nov 1849 | Äppelbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6247 |
21 |
Svensson, Aron |
20 Nov 1851 | Alingsås (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I26412 |
22 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Gustaf |
20 Nov 1852 | Bunken, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I7731 |
23 |
Lindberg, Anna Maria |
20 Nov 1855 | Älvsbacka bruk (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16705 |
24 |
Tinglöf, Olof Gustaf |
20 Nov 1856 | Trehörningen, Kristinehamn, Värmlands län (Värmland). | I27451 |
25 |
Stålhammar, Lovisa |
20 Nov 1860 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25894 |
26 |
Lindberg, Johanna Erika |
20 Nov 1862 | Torsåker (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I16846 |
27 |
Leck Gustafsson, Carl Vilhelm |
20 Nov 1863 | Kumla (Örebro län, Närke). | I16443 |
28 |
Ström, Emma Kristina |
20 Nov 1866 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25545 |
29 |
Karlsson, Johan Alfred |
20 Nov 1867 | Kullerstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14617 |
30 |
Andersson, Karl Emil |
20 Nov 1869 | Järstorp (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I1740 |
31 |
Gevert, Otto Vilhelm |
20 Nov 1869 | Mölnbacka, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8962 |
32 |
Jäfvert Carlsson, Frans Emil |
20 Nov 1869 | Kullerstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14013 |
33 |
Ericsson, Gustaf Verner |
20 Nov 1871 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I5720 |
34 |
Gevert Jäfvert, Werner |
20 Nov 1872 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7855 |
35 |
Rosén, Gustaf Albert |
20 Nov 1875 | Odensvi (Kalmar län, Småland). | I23677 |
36 |
Ålander (Olander), Augusta Margreta |
20 Nov 1880 | Alanäs, (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I29268 |
37 |
Dahlberg, Hilda Eugenia |
20 Nov 1880 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I4671 |
38 |
Bister, Karl Fritz |
20 Nov 1881 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I3203 |
39 |
Magnusson, Oskar Alfred |
20 Nov 1881 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18290 |
40 |
Bäcklund, Klara Charlotta |
20 Nov 1882 | Idenor (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I4373 |
41 |
Skog, Ida Maria |
20 Nov 1882 | Älvdalen (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I24422 |
42 |
Spångberg, Gustaf Adolf |
20 Nov 1885 | Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24757 |
43 |
Pettersson, Karl Gustaf |
20 Nov 1886 | Ör (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I23207 |
44 |
Larsson, Harald Emanuel |
20 Nov 1887 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16026 |
45 |
Sjögren, Sigrid Emilia |
20 Nov 1887 | Flen (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I24315 |
46 |
Nyberg, Hjalmar Rudolf |
20 Nov 1888 | Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20457 |
47 |
Andersson, Ernst Albin Birger |
20 Nov 1889 | Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I1550 |
48 |
Lindström, Fritz Olov Gustav |
20 Nov 1891 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland) | I17356 |
49 |
Vackelin, Göran Paul Sixtendorf |
20 Nov 1891 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27899 |
50 |
Nordström, Selma Natalia |
20 Nov 1893 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20196 |