* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 54
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansson, Jon |
17 Apr 1737 | Björkenäs, Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10289 |
2 |
Nilsdotter, Ingeborg |
17 Apr 1739 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19171 |
3 |
Svensson, Halfvard |
17 Apr 1748 | S. Arneby, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26471 |
4 |
Nilsdotter, Marit |
17 Apr 1762 | I19257 | |
5 |
Gustafsdotter Bock, Lisa |
17 Apr 1777 | Spjutbäcken, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9384 |
6 |
Olofsson, Per |
17 Apr 1794 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21289 |
7 |
Galon, Anders |
17 Apr 1797 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7491 |
8 |
Stake, Stina |
17 Apr 1800 | Snarkil, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25176 |
9 |
Tiderman, Karl August |
17 Apr 1800 | Närlunda, Undenäs (O). | I27277 |
10 |
Göransson Aldrin, Johan |
17 Apr 1805 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9665 |
11 |
Schult, Eva Lovisa |
17 Apr 1806 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I24071 |
12 |
Nyman, Helena Kristina |
17 Apr 1819 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I20542 |
13 |
Persson Orre, Anders |
17 Apr 1819 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22415 |
14 |
Forsberg, Karl Adolf |
17 Apr 1840 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I7062 |
15 |
Stake, Augusta |
17 Apr 1841 | Kålsäter, Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24986 |
16 |
Spångberg, Karl Gustaf |
17 Apr 1851 | Skagersholm, Finnerödja (T). | I24847 |
17 |
Johansson, Erika Lovisa |
17 Apr 1856 | Ängelsberg, Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12952 |
18 |
Jönsson, Martin |
17 Apr 1858 | Östmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14192 |
19 |
Herrman, Anna Augusta |
17 Apr 1866 | Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10888 |
20 |
Åkerlund, Elin Matilda |
17 Apr 1870 | Bro (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I29245 |
21 |
Damberg, Albert |
17 Apr 1873 | Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4786 |
22 |
Damberg, Alma |
17 Apr 1873 | Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4787 |
23 |
Johansson, Johanna Augusta |
17 Apr 1876 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I13101 |
24 |
Norström, Lina |
17 Apr 1876 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20418 |
25 |
Brobeck, Edith Charlotta |
17 Apr 1878 | Askersunds stadsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I3997 |
26 |
Aldrin, Oskar Emil |
17 Apr 1881 | Linde (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I873 |
27 |
Backlund, Alma |
17 Apr 1881 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2371 |
28 |
Erlandsson, Tekla Katarina Viktoria |
17 Apr 1882 | Norrköpings Sankt Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I6540 |
29 |
Bister, Harry |
17 Apr 1886 | Yxnerum (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I3188 |
30 |
Frödén, Gerda Augusta |
17 Apr 1887 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I7379 |
31 |
Wennström, Johan Artur |
17 Apr 1887 | Överluleå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I28521 |
32 |
Bergkvist, Edla Justina |
17 Apr 1893 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2821 |
33 |
Lindberg, Ruth Elisabet |
17 Apr 1894 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I16953 |
34 |
Nilsson, Olof Arvid |
17 Apr 1894 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19849 |
35 |
Hellenberg, Albert Elis |
17 Apr 1895 | Järna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10547 |
36 |
Söder, Axel Robert |
17 Apr 1895 | Charlottenberg, Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26707 |
37 |
Vessman, Olov August Aldon |
17 Apr 1895 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27985 |
38 |
Broman, Gulli Frideborg |
17 Apr 1898 | Lysekil (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Bohuslän). | I4057 |
39 |
Broberg, Julia Kristina |
17 Apr 1899 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I4020 |
40 |
Hammar, Helmy Sofia |
17 Apr 1902 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10150 |
41 |
Nilsson, Nils Oskar |
17 Apr 1904 | Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I19812 |
42 |
Hedgren, Sixten Enar |
17 Apr 1905 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10410 |
43 |
Magnusson, Karl Oskar Emanuel |
17 Apr 1905 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18250 |
44 |
Jacobsson, Karl Valdemar |
17 Apr 1907 | Gullsby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11934 |
45 |
Haggren, Nils Karl |
17 Apr 1911 | Madesjö (Kalmar län, Småland). | I9827 |
46 |
Gevert, Nils Bertil |
17 Apr 1912 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8917 |
47 |
Nilsson, Astrid Karolina |
17 Apr 1915 | Södra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19376 |
48 |
Bergström, Ingrid Teresia |
17 Apr 1916 | By (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I3028 |
49 |
Nilsson, Ejnar Hugo |
17 Apr 1917 | Lesjöfors bruk, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19419 |
50 |
Vikberg, Karin Margit |
17 Apr 1918 | Ed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28056 |