* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 56
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansdotter, Sara |
16 Maj 1741 | Björkenäs, Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10248 |
2 |
Spännare, Brita Kristina |
16 Maj 1778 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24916 |
3 |
Fagent, Eva |
16 Maj 1787 | Kråkfors, Kvistbro (T). | I6673 |
4 |
Tiderman, Johan Abraham |
16 Maj 1805 | Gärdet, Lerbäck (T). | I27243 |
5 |
Stake, Anna Maria |
16 Maj 1810 | Bäckefors (P). | I24980 |
6 |
de Bourge, Stina Maria |
16 Maj 1812 | Glasfors nedre bruk, Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4916 |
7 |
Fagrell, Karl Magnus |
16 Maj 1820 | Jogastorp, Hjulsjö (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I6725 |
8 |
Hellsén, Johanna Sofia |
16 Maj 1822 | Spanjebo, Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10638 |
9 |
Gevert, Johan |
16 Maj 1826 | Geijersholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8471 |
10 |
Lind, Karl |
16 Maj 1839 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16614 |
11 |
Lind, Peter |
16 Maj 1839 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16640 |
12 |
Schult (Skult), August Vilhelm |
16 Maj 1845 | Hättorps bruk, Tjällmo (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I24054 |
13 |
Nyström, Johan Peter |
16 Maj 1846 | Brandbo, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20733 |
14 |
Wist Stenbom, Maria |
16 Maj 1848 | Pjätteryd (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I28845 |
15 |
Pihlblad, Karl Johan |
16 Maj 1850 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I23308 |
16 |
Gevert, Oskar Gerhard |
16 Maj 1851 | Norrköping S:t Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I8952 |
17 |
Johansson, Karl Johan |
16 Maj 1863 | Härlunda (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I13156 |
18 |
Lindberg, Carl Gustaf |
16 Maj 1870 | Brattfors bruk, Brattfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16733 |
19 |
Månson Dankert, Carl Vilhelm |
16 Maj 1871 | Hjorted (Kalmar län, Småland). | I18928 |
20 |
Fallgren, Sofia Wilhelmina |
16 Maj 1875 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I6796 |
21 |
Ljungdahl, Julia Cecilia |
16 Maj 1875 | Bo (Örebro län, Närke). | I17494 |
22 |
Asplund, Erik |
16 Maj 1877 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2180 |
23 |
Gustafsson, Hanna Elin |
16 Maj 1878 | Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9476 |
24 |
Landström, Anna Karolina |
16 Maj 1879 | Älvsbacka (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15512 |
25 |
Ramberg, Ida Kristina |
16 Maj 1879 | Älvsbacka (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23525 |
26 |
Broms, Amalia Charlotta |
16 Maj 1880 | Torup (Hallands län, Halland). | I4069 |
27 |
Liljegren, Anna Sofia |
16 Maj 1883 | Vetlanda (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I16542 |
28 |
Berg, Gottfrid Leonard |
16 Maj 1887 | Mora (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2682 |
29 |
Englund, Hanna Cecilia |
16 Maj 1887 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5582 |
30 |
Alderin, Paul Natanael |
16 Maj 1888 | Åmåls stadsförs (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I467 |
31 |
Johansson, Anna Katarina |
16 Maj 1888 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12817 |
32 |
Orre, Erik Axel |
16 Maj 1889 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I22017 |
33 |
Lindberg, Ruth Anna Elisabeth |
16 Maj 1891 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I16952 |
34 |
Lindblad, Ingeborg Kristina |
16 Maj 1898 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16978 |
35 |
Vackelin, Erik Gustaf |
16 Maj 1898 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27898 |
36 |
Lind, Rolf Gustaf |
16 Maj 1900 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I16643 |
37 |
Uppgren, Hedvig Maria |
16 Maj 1900 | Bollnäs (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I27753 |
38 |
Fahlström, Johan Gustaf |
16 Maj 1901 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I6748 |
39 |
Hallgren, Hilda Linnéa |
16 Maj 1903 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10055 |
40 |
Johansson Aldrin, Ella Johanna |
16 Maj 1903 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12702 |
41 |
Lindström, Karl Gustaf |
16 Maj 1903 | Husby (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17388 |
42 |
Persson, Gustav Helge |
16 Maj 1903 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22578 |
43 |
Karlsson, Vanda Linnéa |
16 Maj 1907 | Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I14880 |
44 |
Sandberg, Erik Emanuel |
16 Maj 1908 | Grängesberg (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23853 |
45 |
Ritsle, Astrid Margareta Leontina |
16 Maj 1909 | Norrköpings Hedvig (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I23626 |
46 |
Geijer, Margit Charlotta |
16 Maj 1910 | Säby (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I7601 |
47 |
Mollgren, Alice Edit |
16 Maj 1910 | Slöinge (Hallands län, Halland). | I18774 |
48 |
Larsson, Hilma Ingeborg |
16 Maj 1912 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16044 |
49 |
Jakobsson, John Bertil Leonard |
16 Maj 1914 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11997 |
50 |
Spångberg, Bengt Martin |
16 Maj 1919 | Näsby (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I24717 |