* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 73
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nilsdotter Bock, Maria |
14 Mar 1712 | Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19110 |
2 |
Klasson Gevert, Klas |
14 Mar 1713 | Vassgårda, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15020 |
3 |
Larsdotter, Sara |
14 Mar 1720 | Västerbyhyttan, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15742 |
4 |
Persson, Johan |
14 Mar 1754 | Solberg, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22630 |
5 |
Olsson, Per |
14 Mar 1760 | Sättra, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21927 |
6 |
Stålhammar, Lars |
14 Mar 1764 | Jonsbols bruk, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25880 |
7 |
Gevert, Margareta Sofia |
14 Mar 1768 | Forsby bruk, Forsby (Finland). | I8831 |
8 |
Gevert, Jakob |
14 Mar 1780 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8431 |
9 |
Gevert, Brita Stina |
14 Mar 1788 | Morgården, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8154 |
10 |
Jönsdotter, Brita Stina |
14 Mar 1791 | Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14037 |
11 |
Gevert, Maria Greta |
14 Mar 1806 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8872 |
12 |
Olsson, Per |
14 Mar 1806 | Kvarnäs, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21929 |
13 |
Larsdotter, Anna Cajsa |
14 Mar 1812 | Västerås Lundby (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I15600 |
14 |
Olsson, Stina |
14 Mar 1813 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21975 |
15 |
Landström, Stina Kajsa |
14 Mar 1814 | Ludvika bruk (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15543 |
16 |
Johansson, Johanna Gustava |
14 Mar 1817 | Åmåls stadsförs (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I13102 |
17 |
Landström, Per Jakob |
14 Mar 1819 | Ludvika bruk (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15538 |
18 |
Groth, Edla Göthilda Tullia |
14 Mar 1825 | Silbodal (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9240 |
19 |
Nilsson, Johannes |
14 Mar 1830 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19591 |
20 |
Svensson, Albertina |
14 Mar 1830 | Vallda (Hallands län, Halland). | I26394 |
21 |
Gustafsson, Karl Gustaf |
14 Mar 1834 | Dunker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I9506 |
22 |
Persdotter, Britta |
14 Mar 1835 | Sunnemo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22184 |
23 |
Utter, Gustaf |
14 Mar 1835 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27827 |
24 |
Nyström, Karl Johan |
14 Mar 1838 | Lannafors, Vintrosa (T). | I20758 |
25 |
Utter, Jakob |
14 Mar 1840 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27839 |
26 |
Olsdotter, Kerstin |
14 Mar 1843 | Westerfors, Gagnef, Dalarna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I21367 |
27 |
Danielsdotter, Anna Augusta |
14 Mar 1844 | Lommaryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I4809 |
28 |
Berg, Erik Reinhold |
14 Mar 1851 | Skommarhammar, Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2676 |
29 |
Berg, Per August |
14 Mar 1851 | Skommarhammar, Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2749 |
30 |
Aldrin, August |
14 Mar 1853 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I546 |
31 |
Ellström, Olof |
14 Mar 1856 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5434 |
32 |
Pettersson, Anders |
14 Mar 1857 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23054 |
33 |
Gevert, Axel Viktor |
14 Mar 1863 | Skarped, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8120 |
34 |
Stake, Helena |
14 Mar 1863 | Nor (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25057 |
35 |
Stenbom, Johan Ernst |
14 Mar 1864 | Västra Ed (Kalmar län, Småland). | I25263 |
36 |
Gustafsson Gallon, Karl Johan |
14 Mar 1867 | Folkärna, (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9410 |
37 |
Bernström, Jenny Sofia (Josefina) |
14 Mar 1869 | Gårdsjö, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I3104 |
38 |
Flodström, Karl Arvid |
14 Mar 1873 | Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I6923 |
39 |
Erlandsson, Oskar Vilhelm |
14 Mar 1875 | Tjärstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I6538 |
40 |
Töpfter, Anna Gerda Kristina |
14 Mar 1875 | Göteborgs, Krisine församling (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I27609 |
41 |
Gevert, Gustaf Alfred |
14 Mar 1877 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I8334 |
42 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Anna Maria |
14 Mar 1878 | Forsa, Herrberga (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7693 |
43 |
Arvidsson, Beda Elisabet |
14 Mar 1881 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2078 |
44 |
Höglund, Karl Adolf |
14 Mar 1881 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I11824 |
45 |
Öhrman, Maria Matilda |
14 Mar 1882 | Ramsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I29565 |
46 |
Andersson, Karl Oskar |
14 Mar 1883 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I1756 |
47 |
Lange, August Hildor |
14 Mar 1886 | Enköpings-Näs (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I15546 |
48 |
Olsson, Johan Oskar |
14 Mar 1886 | Alnö (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I21724 |
49 |
Karlsson, Naemi Matilda |
14 Mar 1888 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I14790 |
50 |
Stålhandske, Nils Petrus |
14 Mar 1892 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25960 |