* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 56
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adamsdotter Stockhaus, Anna |
13 Apr 1692 | Färna, Gunnilbo Västmanland (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I203 |
2 |
Mårtensdotter Gevert, Kristina |
13 Apr 1737 | Björke bruk, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18992 |
3 |
Fagent, Sara Kristina |
13 Apr 1770 | Svartå bruk, Kvistbro (T). | I6688 |
4 |
Bock, Gustaf |
13 Apr 1783 | Vassgårda, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3683 |
5 |
Pålsson, Magnus |
13 Apr 1787 | Klaxås, Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23444 |
6 |
Berg, Johan Fredrik |
13 Apr 1811 | Göteborg (stad) (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I2708 |
7 |
Lindberg, Olof |
13 Apr 1815 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16939 |
8 |
Jonsdotter, Anna |
13 Apr 1817 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13538 |
9 |
Kropp, Erik |
13 Apr 1818 | Koltorp, Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15268 |
10 |
Götberg, Johanna Lovisa |
13 Apr 1820 | Norrköpings Sankt Olai, Norrköpings stad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9723 |
11 |
Danielsdotter, Johanna Lovisa |
13 Apr 1825 | Vitklinten, Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4814 |
12 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Frans August |
13 Apr 1839 | Berg, Bållby ägor, Lerbäck (T). | I7724 |
13 |
Westholm, Vilhelm |
13 Apr 1845 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I28595 |
14 |
Gallon, Johan Vilhelm |
13 Apr 1849 | Borgfors, Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7459 |
15 |
Söderström, Regina Augusta |
13 Apr 1858 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I26940 |
16 |
Johansson Sand (Sund), Sven Johan |
13 Apr 1860 | Ekeby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I12745 |
17 |
Andersson, Per Axel |
13 Apr 1861 | Nora (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I1915 |
18 |
Wångberg, Karl August |
13 Apr 1862 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I28907 |
19 |
Stake, Johan Henrik |
13 Apr 1863 | Nore, Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25091 |
20 |
Fält, Karl Gustaf |
13 Apr 1864 | Trehörna (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7403 |
21 |
Larsson Norborg, Magnus |
13 Apr 1864 | Höjen, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15813 |
22 |
Aldrin, Vilhelm Leonard |
13 Apr 1866 | Stjärnsfors bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I935 |
23 |
Holmgren, Johanna |
13 Apr 1871 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11274 |
24 |
Spets, Anna Kajsa |
13 Apr 1871 | Lövstaholm, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24615 |
25 |
Stake, Augusta |
13 Apr 1871 | Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24989 |
26 |
Cedermalm, David Jonas Emanuel |
13 Apr 1873 | Göteborgs domkyrkoförs (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I4581 |
27 |
Lindberg, Gustaf Hjalmar |
13 Apr 1873 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I16790 |
28 |
Lund, Kristina |
13 Apr 1874 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17599 |
29 |
Karlsson, Karl Erik |
13 Apr 1875 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I14689 |
30 |
Strömberg, Gustaf Ivan |
13 Apr 1879 | Ljusnarsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I25626 |
31 |
Strömberg, Gustav Ivan |
13 Apr 1879 | Ljusnarsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I25627 |
32 |
Andersson, Axel |
13 Apr 1886 | Surteby (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I1421 |
33 |
Mörk, Alma Ellida |
13 Apr 1887 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I19040 |
34 |
Lindgren, Anna Matilda |
13 Apr 1888 | Bjuråker (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I17097 |
35 |
Persson, Hulda Margareta |
13 Apr 1888 | Brännkyrka (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I22601 |
36 |
Kanfeldt, Sally Eleonora |
13 Apr 1892 | Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I14260 |
37 |
Eriksson, Frans Oskar |
13 Apr 1893 | Bro (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6146 |
38 |
Lindberg, Karl Emanuel |
13 Apr 1894 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16873 |
39 |
Lindqvist, Edla Ester Katrina |
13 Apr 1895 | Bjuråker (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I17224 |
40 |
Bergström, Arvid Justinus |
13 Apr 1898 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland) | I2994 |
41 |
Lindqvist, Birger Natanael |
13 Apr 1899 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I17219 |
42 |
Nero, Karl Yngve Gabriel |
13 Apr 1899 | Norra Solberga (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I19075 |
43 |
Persson, Anna Charlotta |
13 Apr 1901 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22458 |
44 |
Stake, Sven Artur Edvard |
13 Apr 1902 | Ankarsrums bruk, Hallingeberg (Kalmar län, Småland). | I25181 |
45 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Anders Holger |
13 Apr 1904 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7689 |
46 |
Pettersson, Henrik Artur |
13 Apr 1905 | Högbo, (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I23149 |
47 |
Viktorsson, Erik Reinhold |
13 Apr 1905 | Edebo (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I28115 |
48 |
Gevert, Nils Leonard |
13 Apr 1908 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8922 |
49 |
Haggren, Nils Artur |
13 Apr 1910 | Algutsboda (Kalmar län, Småland). | I9826 |
50 |
Svensson, Elsa Viktoria |
13 Apr 1910 | Klara, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I26442 |