* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 51 till 84 av 84
«Föregående 1 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Amanda Kristina |
10 Okt 1887 | Stora Kopparberg (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23489 |
52 |
Nilsson, Karl Natanael |
10 Okt 1889 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I19644 |
53 |
Wahlberg, Gideon |
10 Okt 1889 | Pojo (Finland). | I28222 |
54 |
Kjellberg, Erik Lennart |
10 Okt 1892 | Hakarp (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I14942 |
55 |
Söderman, Johan Herbert |
10 Okt 1892 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26833 |
56 |
Hellqvist, Olga Maria |
10 Okt 1893 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10629 |
57 |
Hemmings, Erik |
10 Okt 1894 | Nås (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10678 |
58 |
Bäck, Karl Mauritz |
10 Okt 1896 | Sura (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4312 |
59 |
Johansson, Johan Edvin |
10 Okt 1896 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13081 |
60 |
Taveniko, Rut Emilia |
10 Okt 1898 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I27004 |
61 |
Blomberg, Albin Hjalmar Harry |
10 Okt 1902 | Tillberga (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3586 |
62 |
Jönsson, Anna Emelia |
10 Okt 1903 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14115 |
63 |
Jakobsson, Ingeborg Elvira |
10 Okt 1905 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I11991 |
64 |
Nilsson, Rut Linnea |
10 Okt 1905 | Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19909 |
65 |
Persson, Johan Helmer |
10 Okt 1905 | Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I22645 |
66 |
Persson, Johan Helmer |
10 Okt 1905 | Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I22646 |
67 |
Persson, Ernst Herbert |
10 Okt 1906 | Nacka (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I22557 |
68 |
Bejnoth, Gudrun Katarina |
10 Okt 1909 | Kungsholm (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I2506 |
69 |
Forsberg, Anna Karolina |
10 Okt 1909 | Stora Kopparberg (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6988 |
70 |
Sjögren, Torborg |
10 Okt 1909 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24319 |
71 |
Karlin, Hulda Klara Margareta |
10 Okt 1912 | Brunflo (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I14268 |
72 |
Karlsson, Axel Helmer |
10 Okt 1912 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14454 |
73 |
Svensson, Svante Napoleon |
10 Okt 1912 | Karlskrona (Blekinge län, Blekinge). | I26564 |
74 |
Hammar, Karl Erik Harry |
10 Okt 1913 | Trävattna (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I10154 |
75 |
Larsson, Ingrid |
10 Okt 1914 | Aringsås (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I16065 |
76 |
Andersson, Ingrid Maria |
10 Okt 1919 | Torshälla landsförs (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I1673 |
77 |
Gevert, Sven Erik |
10 Okt 1919 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9071 |
78 |
Pontusson, Axel Kjell |
10 Okt 1919 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23379 |
79 |
Flood, Lars Ive Jean |
10 Okt 1924 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland) | I6925 |
80 |
Olsson, Inga Britta |
10 Okt 1924 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland) | I21691 |
81 |
Lybäck, John Erling |
10 Okt 1925 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17968 |
82 |
Beijer, Sonja Solveig Viola |
10 Okt 1926 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2503 |
83 |
Hallström, Astrid Ingegerd |
10 Okt 1929 | Sala landsförs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10076 |
84 |
Nilsson, Nils Johan Henning |
10 Okt 1930 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19806 |
«Föregående 1 2