* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 70
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persson Gevert, Pål |
10 Mar 1695 | Valla, Västland (C). | I22406 |
2 |
Klasdotter Gevert., Katarina |
10 Mar 1696 | Kårberg, Snavlunda (T). | I14994 |
3 |
Klasson Gevert, Jakob |
10 Mar 1696 | Kårberg, Snavlunda (T). | I15016 |
4 |
Persdotter, Marit |
10 Mar 1737 | Toneby, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22365 |
5 |
Mattesson, Olof |
10 Mar 1738 | Strandvik, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18504 |
6 |
Nilsdotter, Marit |
10 Mar 1757 | Hensgård, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19255 |
7 |
Gevert, Anders |
10 Mar 1779 | Högfors bruk, Karbenning (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7940 |
8 |
Jonasdotter Cron, Maria Lena |
10 Mar 1779 | Godegård, (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I13403 |
9 |
Forsberg, Maria |
10 Mar 1783 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7086 |
10 |
Persdotter, Kerstin |
10 Mar 1794 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22311 |
11 |
Nilsson Rann, Nils |
10 Mar 1796 | Lemyrstorp, Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19310 |
12 |
Stenbom, Maria Katarina |
10 Mar 1808 | Boxholms bruk, Ekeby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I25276 |
13 |
Jonasdotter Stålhammar, Maja |
10 Mar 1815 | Skarped, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13412 |
14 |
Olsson, Nils |
10 Mar 1823 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21870 |
15 |
Aldrin, Elisabet |
10 Mar 1828 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I601 |
16 |
Stake, Johan Henrik |
10 Mar 1832 | Snarkil, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25088 |
17 |
Mattesdotter, Stina |
10 Mar 1833 | Kärr, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18495 |
18 |
Lind, Anna Greta |
10 Mar 1844 | Basterudstorp, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16584 |
19 |
Aldrin, Karl Johan |
10 Mar 1845 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I791 |
20 |
Backström, Matilda Sofia |
10 Mar 1845 | Jönsarbo bruk, Hed (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2437 |
21 |
Aldrin, Göran Gustaf |
10 Mar 1847 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I675 |
22 |
Stake, Leontina |
10 Mar 1852 | Bäckefors (P). | I25137 |
23 |
Broms, Ida Charlotta |
10 Mar 1862 | Brevens bruk, Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I4096 |
24 |
Hagström, Johan Adolph |
10 Mar 1863 | Svanå bruk, Haraker (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9942 |
25 |
Lindberg, Hilma |
10 Mar 1867 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16802 |
26 |
Bergman, Anna |
10 Mar 1868 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2875 |
27 |
Vennerström, Matilda |
10 Mar 1868 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27970 |
28 |
Wahlqvist, Karolina |
10 Mar 1869 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28257 |
29 |
Källström, Karl Valdemar |
10 Mar 1872 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I15416 |
30 |
Ysberg, Ellida |
10 Mar 1876 | Ljusne Masugn, Ljusne, Söderala, (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I28934 |
31 |
Broberg, Selma Aurora |
10 Mar 1878 | Göteborgs Karl Johan (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I4036 |
32 |
Engqvist, Maria Lovisa |
10 Mar 1878 | Saleby (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I5605 |
33 |
Liljeblad, Oskar Fritiof Emanuel |
10 Mar 1883 | Ytterjärna (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I16532 |
34 |
Eriksson, Svea Frideborg |
10 Mar 1884 | Sandvikens bruk, Högbo (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I6500 |
35 |
Boström, Jenny Margareta |
10 Mar 1886 | Skellefteå (Västerbottens län, Västerbotten). | I3914 |
36 |
Kjellberg, Jenny Henrika |
10 Mar 1886 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14944 |
37 |
Karlsson, Tekla Elisabet |
10 Mar 1887 | Bo (Örebro län, Närke). | I14866 |
38 |
Dahlberg, Lovisa Axelina |
10 Mar 1888 | Ljusnarsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I4673 |
39 |
Åslund, Emil |
10 Mar 1889 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29331 |
40 |
Lundgren, Axel Reinhold |
10 Mar 1889 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17802 |
41 |
Örn, Klara Emilia Augusta |
10 Mar 1889 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I29629 |
42 |
Segerholm, Julia Maria |
10 Mar 1890 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I24170 |
43 |
Axner, Juliana |
10 Mar 1891 | Arboga stadsförs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2359 |
44 |
Karlsson, Axelina |
10 Mar 1891 | Arboga stadsförs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I14458 |
45 |
Karlsson-Israelsson, Anna Vilhelmina |
10 Mar 1891 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14316 |
46 |
Gevert Gävert, Gulli Maria |
10 Mar 1892 | Borgstena (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I7814 |
47 |
Månsson, Nils Arvid |
10 Mar 1892 | Glimåkra (Kristianstads län, Skåne). | I18977 |
48 |
Wahlström, Ingrid Maria |
10 Mar 1892 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I28309 |
49 |
Andersson, Matilda Viktoria |
10 Mar 1896 | Grava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1852 |
50 |
Skog, Selma Elisabet |
10 Mar 1897 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I24429 |