* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 68
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simonsdotter, Marit |
9 Mar 1714 | Västanå, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24217 |
2 |
Månsson, Olof |
9 Mar 1729 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18979 |
3 |
Eliasdotter, Gunla |
9 Mar 1732 | Forshult, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5357 |
4 |
Gevert, Katarina |
9 Mar 1740 | Gärdsjöbo hammare, Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8721 |
5 |
Eriksson, Pär |
9 Mar 1796 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6460 |
6 |
Granström, Lars Erik |
9 Mar 1799 | Ramsberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9203 |
7 |
Olof |
9 Mar 1816 | I84 | |
8 |
Olofsson, Jon |
9 Mar 1817 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21195 |
9 |
Bister Nilsson, Britta |
9 Mar 1825 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3168 |
10 |
Stake, Abraham |
9 Mar 1826 | Snarkil, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24952 |
11 |
Gevert, Gustaf |
9 Mar 1827 | Stömne, Stavnäs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8321 |
12 |
Gevert, Johanna |
9 Mar 1837 | Rällsmedjan, Ramsberg (T). | I8529 |
13 |
Hult, Olof |
9 Mar 1839 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11537 |
14 |
Sundlin, Erik Gustaf |
9 Mar 1841 | Boda, Enånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26172 |
15 |
Gevert, Anders |
9 Mar 1842 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7971 |
16 |
Öhrman, Sofia Matilda |
9 Mar 1842 | Kulla, Ramundeboda (T). | I29580 |
17 |
Cedermalm, Anders Johan |
9 Mar 1844 | Tådene (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I4578 |
18 |
Gevert, Maria Katarina |
9 Mar 1846 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8885 |
19 |
Andersson, Karl Gustaf |
9 Mar 1849 | Långserud, Värmlands län (Värmland). | I1745 |
20 |
Kropp, Erik Johan |
9 Mar 1850 | Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15269 |
21 |
Ahlsson, Johan August |
9 Mar 1851 | Hjälstad (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I381 |
22 |
Kropp, Anna Maria Josefina |
9 Mar 1852 | Toverum, Locknevi Kalmar län (Småland). | I15262 |
23 |
Aldrin, Göran Emanuel |
9 Mar 1859 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I671 |
24 |
Göransson, Karl Emil |
9 Mar 1860 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9701 |
25 |
Jansson, Carl Gustaf |
9 Mar 1861 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I12163 |
26 |
Gevert, Olof Henrik |
9 Mar 1862 | Lungsnäs, Brattfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8943 |
27 |
Blohm, Anna Mathilda |
9 Mar 1865 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3531 |
28 |
Nordmark, Maria Josefina |
9 Mar 1865 | Västansjö, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20105 |
29 |
Lindahl, Anna Mathilda |
9 Mar 1867 | Klavreström, Nottebäck (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I16650 |
30 |
Kahlin, Johan Ture Emanuel |
9 Mar 1869 | Svennevad (Örebro län, Närke). | I14247 |
31 |
Aldrin, Bror Oskar |
9 Mar 1872 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I575 |
32 |
Lundberg, Gustaf Adolf |
9 Mar 1876 | Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17669 |
33 |
Nyström, Sofia Paulina |
9 Mar 1879 | Skattmansö, Österunda (Uppsala, län Uppland). | I20828 |
34 |
Öhrman, Adolf Elis |
9 Mar 1879 | Brevens bruk, Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I29477 |
35 |
Gallon, Anna |
9 Mar 1880 | Nås (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7425 |
36 |
Malm, Agnes Wilhelmina |
9 Mar 1881 | Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18328 |
37 |
Kaufelt, John |
9 Mar 1882 | Skön (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I14905 |
38 |
Gevert, Herman Alexander Joakim |
9 Mar 1884 | Stockholm Adolf Fredrik | I8386 |
39 |
Friberg, Lars Gustaf |
9 Mar 1885 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7269 |
40 |
Sjöstedt, Agnes Carolina Theresia |
9 Mar 1885 | Kristianstad, (Kristianstads län, Skåne). | I24368 |
41 |
Johansson, Axel Martin |
9 Mar 1888 | Tjällmo (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I12866 |
42 |
Rimberg, Johan Viktor |
9 Mar 1890 | Segerstad (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I23604 |
43 |
Gulliksson, Gustaf Hilding |
9 Mar 1891 | Borgsjö (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I9358 |
44 |
Andersson, Frans Oskar Vilhelm |
9 Mar 1892 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1571 |
45 |
Aldrin, Gustav Emanuel |
9 Mar 1898 | Finland. | I662 |
46 |
Backlund, Karl Vilhelm |
9 Mar 1899 | Lekvattnet (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2388 |
47 |
Åslund, Hulda Cecilia |
9 Mar 1901 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I29351 |
48 |
Olsson, Hilma Kristina |
9 Mar 1902 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21676 |
49 |
Dahlström, Gustaf Jakob Nikolaus |
9 Mar 1903 | Arvika (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4756 |
50 |
Zetterkvist, Erik Gunnar |
9 Mar 1905 | Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28953 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nilsson, Pär |
9 Mar 1782 | Åhlby, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19901 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 59
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriksson, Halsten |
9 Mar 1728 | Öjenäs, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6185 |
2 |
Andersdotter Gevert, Anna |
9 Mar 1735 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1032 |
3 |
Andersdotter Gevert, Stina |
9 Mar 1735 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1051 |
4 |
Mattesson, Olof |
fö 10 Mar 1738 | I18503 | |
5 |
Flyberg, Anders |
9 Mar 1747 | Bårred Sörgård, Hajom (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I6935 |
6 |
Svensson Menniska, Olof |
9 Mar 1763 | Stensgård, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26386 |
7 |
Henriksdotter Tiderman, Maria |
9 Mar 1769 | Skagersholm, Finnerödja (T). | I10700 |
8 |
Fagerström, Margareta |
9 Mar 1773 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I6706 |
9 |
Fagerström, Maria |
9 Mar 1773 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I6707 |
10 |
Gustafsson, Bengt |
9 Mar 1796 | Ransbytorp, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9443 |
11 |
Kropp, Erik |
9 Mar 1821 | Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15267 |
12 |
Stålberg, Fredrika Sofia |
9 Mar 1836 | Skyllbergs bruk, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I25724 |
13 |
Forsberg, Johan Fritiof |
9 Mar 1846 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I7047 |
14 |
Spångberg, Hedda Lovisa |
9 Mar 1847 | Håkanbol, Nysund (T) | I24772 |
15 |
Elofsson, Olof |
9 Mar 1849 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5492 |
16 |
Stake, Kristina |
9 Mar 1850 | Snarkil, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25132 |
17 |
Andersdotter, Katarina |
9 Mar 1855 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1159 |
18 |
Månsson, Olof |
9 Mar 1856 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18982 |
19 |
Asplund, Anna Kajsa |
9 Mar 1863 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2151 |
20 |
Norström, Anna Lisa |
9 Mar 1872 | Österby, Gustafs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20351 |
21 |
Ysberg, Karl |
9 Mar 1878 | Ljusne Masugn, Ljusne, Söderala, (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I28935 |
22 |
Löfström, Gustaf Adolf |
9 Mar 1881 | Söderfors bruk, Söderfors (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I18072 |
23 |
Gevert, Karl Viktor Gabriel |
9 Mar 1900 | Stockholm Skeppsholmen | I8702 |
24 |
Uddström, Elias |
9 Mar 1903 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27666 |
25 |
Kropp, Johanna |
9 Mar 1908 | Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15275 |
26 |
Stålhandske, Karl Johan |
9 Mar 1910 | Södertälje (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I25954 |
27 |
Jonsson, Maria Elisabet |
9 Mar 1917 | Grycksbo Bruk, Grycksbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I13864 |
28 |
Johannesson, Nils |
9 Mar 1921 | Stavnäs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12550 |
29 |
Karlsson, Lydia Elisa |
9 Mar 1923 | Degerfors bruk, Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I14760 |
30 |
Eriksson, Emma Lovisa |
9 Mar 1925 | Sutterhöjden, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6079 |
31 |
Bister, Karl Oskar |
9 Mar 1929 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I3206 |
32 |
Herrman, Elis Hugo |
9 Mar 1933 | Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10894 |
33 |
Lager, Emma |
9 Mar 1937 | Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15453 |
34 |
Lithander Johansson, Oskar August |
9 Mar 1937 | Hammar (Örebro län, Närke). | I17455 |
35 |
Westberg, Gustaf Kristian |
9 Mar 1937 | Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28551 |
36 |
Cederberg, Johanna Cecilia |
9 Mar 1938 | Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I4570 |
37 |
Boqvist, Carl Severin |
9 Mar 1943 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I3817 |
38 |
Johansson, Gösta Valdow |
9 Mar 1955 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I13002 |
39 |
Ågren, Edvard Valdemar |
9 Mar 1957 | Huddinge, (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I29136 |
40 |
Engström, Per Emanuel |
9 Mar 1957 | Lane, Oregon, United States. | I5690 |
41 |
Eriksson, Anna Lovisa |
9 Mar 1958 | Göteborgs Masthugg, Göteborgs stad (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I5985 |
42 |
Skeppstedt, Axel Fredrik |
9 Mar 1962 | Katrineholm, (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I24403 |
43 |
Aldrin, Oskar Emanuel |
9 Mar 1966 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I872 |
44 |
Larsson, David Valdemar |
9 Mar 1969 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15920 |
45 |
Björkman, Ebba Linnéa |
9 Mar 1971 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3420 |
46 |
Lindqvist, Anna Margareta |
9 Mar 1975 | Umeå stadsförs, Umeå kn (Västerbottens län, Västerbotten). | I17213 |
47 |
Görsson, Adolf |
9 Mar 1978 | Falun (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9712 |
48 |
Johansson, Valborgs Erik Albin |
9 Mar 1978 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I13384 |
49 |
Sätterström, Nils Ingvar |
9 Mar 1979 | Solna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I26700 |
50 |
Tiderman, Karolina Alfrida Dora |
9 Mar 1979 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I27305 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonsson Stålhammar, Jan |
9 Mar 1794 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13648 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 6 av 6
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevert, Johan Peter
Persdotter, Sara Brita |
9 Mar 1846 | Kila (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8510 I22382 |
2 |
Johansson Ramstedt, Anders
Gevert, Anna Stina |
9 Mar 1862 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12744 I8088 |
3 |
Andersson Nordberg, Per Johan
Nordberg, Maria Kristina |
9 Mar 1895 | I1298 I20051 | |
4 |
Sandberg, Ida Valborg
Sandberg, Johan |
9 Mar 1929 | I23862 I23865 | |
5 |
Dannholm, Per Ernst
Dannholm, Rut Hervor |
9 Mar 1936 | I4905 I4906 | |
6 |
Alderin, Nils Oskar
Alderin, Margit Ingeborg |
9 Mar 1964 | I462 I459 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 6 av 6
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aldrin, Anders Gustaf |
9 Mar 1892 | Nord Amerika. | I507 |
2 |
Aldrin, Karl Johan |
9 Mar 1892 | Nord Amerika. | I796 |
3 |
Nilsdotter Aldrin, Anna |
9 Mar 1892 | Nord Amerika. | I19106 |
4 |
Hult, Alfred |
9 Mar 1896 | Nord Amerika. | I11416 |
5 |
Aldrin Jonsson, Emma Maria |
9 Mar 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I481 |
6 |
Lundell, Emma Karolina |
9 Mar 1905 | Nord Amerika. | I17780 |
Immigration
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Immigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stake, Johan Vilhelm |
9 Mar 1891 | Nord Amerika. | I25093 |