* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 72
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persson, Jöns |
8 Okt 1724 | I22670 | |
2 |
Månsdotter, Ingeborg |
8 Okt 1730 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18895 |
3 |
Göransdotter Aldrin, Maria Kajsa |
8 Okt 1734 | Östra Jonsbol, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9636 |
4 |
Otterström, Karl |
8 Okt 1772 | Kortfors bruk, Karlskoga (T). | I22053 |
5 |
Stenbom, Karl |
8 Okt 1772 | Börgöl, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I25265 |
6 |
Henriksson Bark, Henrik |
8 Okt 1774 | Karis, (Finland). | I10747 |
7 |
Boberg, Sofia Albertina |
8 Okt 1785 | Stora Lassåna bruk, Ramundeboda (T). | I3665 |
8 |
Gevert, Anna Elisabet |
8 Okt 1795 | Malingsbo bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8026 |
9 |
Målgren, Anders Peter |
8 Okt 1799 | Hallstahammar, Svedvi (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I18870 |
10 |
Johansdotter, Sara Stina |
8 Okt 1803 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I12686 |
11 |
Jonasson, Andreas |
8 Okt 1808 | Erska (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I13487 |
12 |
Åkerlund, Anders Gustaf |
8 Okt 1812 | Lista, Sankt Ilian (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I29241 |
13 |
Jansson, Olof |
8 Okt 1812 | Hova (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I12379 |
14 |
Hagström, Peter |
8 Okt 1818 | Björke, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9966 |
15 |
Lampén, Agata Johanna |
8 Okt 1818 | Luopiois (Finland). | I15491 |
16 |
Gevert, Karolina |
8 Okt 1822 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8710 |
17 |
Bergius, Anna Lovisa |
8 Okt 1828 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I2816 |
18 |
Tiderman, Anna Sofia |
8 Okt 1828 | Törnevalla (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27158 |
19 |
Gevert, Karl Magnus |
8 Okt 1830 | Gustavsfors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8691 |
20 |
Magnusdotter, Karolina |
8 Okt 1831 | Hammartorp, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18150 |
21 |
Strömberg, Johan Ludvig |
8 Okt 1838 | Ludvika bruk (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I25639 |
22 |
Stake, Maria Stina |
8 Okt 1840 | Kålsäter, Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25158 |
23 |
Skogsberg, Karl Fredrik |
8 Okt 1845 | Snarkil, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24478 |
24 |
Nyström, Karolina |
8 Okt 1846 | Villingsberg, Knista (T). | I20770 |
25 |
Karlsdotter, Johanna Sofia |
8 Okt 1848 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14304 |
26 |
Gevert, Alma Kristina |
8 Okt 1851 | Gustavsfors bruk, Torrskog (P). | I7919 |
27 |
Gevert, Anders |
8 Okt 1852 | Södra Rävåla, Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7974 |
28 |
Jonsson, Stina Kajsa |
8 Okt 1852 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I13949 |
29 |
Fagrell, Anna Lovisa |
8 Okt 1857 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6715 |
30 |
Larsson, Lars Magnus |
8 Okt 1860 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16215 |
31 |
Andersson, Erik Alfred Emanuel |
8 Okt 1862 | Norrköpings Sankt Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I1533 |
32 |
Cederberg, Maja Kajsa |
8 Okt 1863 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4571 |
33 |
Berg, Hilma Elisabet |
8 Okt 1865 | Ramnäs bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2697 |
34 |
Bjurström, Gustaf (Gustav) Hjalmar |
8 Okt 1865 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I3291 |
35 |
Hjulström, Augusta Matilda |
8 Okt 1865 | Bernshammar, Hed (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11058 |
36 |
Broms, Frans August |
8 Okt 1868 | Brevens bruk, Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I4088 |
37 |
Löfström, Johan Edvard |
8 Okt 1870 | Haddebo nedre bruk, Svennevad (T). | I18078 |
38 |
Mattsson, Olof (Olov) |
8 Okt 1871 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18619 |
39 |
Forslund, Emma Sofia |
8 Okt 1872 | Bro (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7146 |
40 |
Lindberg, Emma Elisabet |
8 Okt 1878 | Bo (Örebro län, Närke). | I16756 |
41 |
Ramström, Ernst Henning |
8 Okt 1878 | Gunnilbo, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23543 |
42 |
Fernau (Ferman), Magnus Valdemar |
8 Okt 1883 | Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna) | I6818 |
43 |
Åkerblom, Elin Rosina |
8 Okt 1885 | Askersund (stad) (Örebro län, Närke). | I29236 |
44 |
Gallon, Anna Theresia |
8 Okt 1885 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7434 |
45 |
Karlsson, Karl Emanuel |
8 Okt 1886 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I14685 |
46 |
Kaspersson, Lydia Lovisa |
8 Okt 1886 | Hushagen, Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I14900 |
47 |
Nilsson, Alma Maria Teresia |
8 Okt 1886 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19336 |
48 |
Färnsten, Johan Eugen |
8 Okt 1888 | Kungsholm, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I7409 |
49 |
Nilsson, Oskar Göran |
8 Okt 1890 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19855 |
50 |
Eriksson, Ellen Kristina |
8 Okt 1895 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6063 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 36 av 36
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter, Ingiäl |
8 Okt 1741 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22246 |
2 |
Spångberg, Johanna Lovisa |
8 Okt 1814 | Saltängen, Ramundeboda (T). | I24814 |
3 |
Söderström, Karl Fredrik |
8 Okt 1836 | Karlström, Kristberg (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26923 |
4 |
Aldrin, Lars Gustaf |
8 Okt 1857 | Bäckebråten, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I822 |
5 |
Herrman, Carl Anders |
8 Okt 1868 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10891 |
6 |
Johansson, Johan Valfrid |
8 Okt 1891 | Sandseryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I13099 |
7 |
Gevert, Karl Henrik |
8 Okt 1903 | Solberg, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8674 |
8 |
Olsson, Syster Naemi |
8 Okt 1907 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I21986 |
9 |
Högström, Anna Wilhelmina |
8 Okt 1916 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I11843 |
10 |
Israelsson Stake, Karl |
8 Okt 1916 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11914 |
11 |
Stake, Hilda Maria |
8 Okt 1916 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I25064 |
12 |
Lindberg, Karl Gustaf |
8 Okt 1918 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I16879 |
13 |
Faleij (Valeij), Kaolina |
8 Okt 1921 | Lotorp, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I6755 |
14 |
Wist Stenbom, Maria |
8 Okt 1921 | Barnarp (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I28845 |
15 |
Hallberg, Hildur Elisabet |
8 Okt 1922 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10006 |
16 |
Lind, Anna |
8 Okt 1922 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I16583 |
17 |
Pettersdotter, Stina Johanna |
8 Okt 1926 | Östra Haga nr 38, Karlstad sfs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23029 |
18 |
Johansson, Karl Johan |
8 Okt 1941 | Arboga (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I13157 |
19 |
Andersson, Johanna Lovisa |
8 Okt 1949 | Eskilstuna Fors (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I1702 |
20 |
Dovander, Ragnar Reinhold |
8 Okt 1959 | Maria Magdalena, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I4977 |
21 |
Backström, Anders Gustaf |
8 Okt 1960 | Gustafsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2415 |
22 |
Karlsson, Ellen Kristina Viktoria |
8 Okt 1961 | Målilla (Kalmar län, Småland). | I14489 |
23 |
Hult, Alma Kristina |
8 Okt 1965 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I11417 |
24 |
Ask, Signe Matilda |
8 Okt 1967 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2097 |
25 |
Pihlgren, Bengt Tore Vilhelm |
8 Okt 1968 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I23316 |
26 |
Nilsson, Karl Axel Gunnar |
8 Okt 1971 | Fjugesta (Örebro län, Närke). | I19629 |
27 |
Neijmer, Erik Hjalmar A-son |
8 Okt 1972 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I19070 |
28 |
Zetterström, Gustav Simon |
8 Okt 1972 | Strängnäs (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I29079 |
29 |
Lindberg, Nils (Gustav) Gustaf |
8 Okt 1978 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I16936 |
30 |
Bernström, Arne Emanuel |
8 Okt 1986 | Kumla (Örebro län, Närke). | I3100 |
31 |
Sandström, Bengt Magnus |
8 Okt 1997 | Skärholmen (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I23969 |
32 |
Lindblad, Rut Maria |
8 Okt 1999 | Ängelholm (Skåne län, Skåne). | I16989 |
33 |
Lindström, Linnéa Maria |
8 Okt 2004 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17407 |
34 |
Källgren, Karin Birgitta |
8 Okt 2008 | Finspångs kbfd (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I15392 |
35 |
Forsgren, Margit Gerd Hellevi |
8 Okt 2014 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7142 |
36 |
Åslund, Una Marianne |
8 Okt 2019 | Torslanda (distrikt), Göteborgs kn (Västra Götalands län, Bohuslän). | I29404 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larsson, Solveig Marianne |
8 Okt 2021 | I16384 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 18 av 18
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 5 av 5
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Korp, Jordan |
8 Okt 1886 | Nord Amerika. | I15160 |
2 |
Korp Olsdotter, Emma |
8 Okt 1886 | Nord Amerika. | I15156 |
3 |
Nordenberg., Karolina Elisabet |
8 Okt 1886 | Amerika. | I20060 |
4 |
Stålhammar, Erik Gustaf |
8 Okt 1886 | Amerika. | I25816 |
5 |
Stålhammar, Erik Vincentius |
8 Okt 1886 | Amerika. | I25821 |