* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 51
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter, Cherstin |
8 Jun 1713 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22192 |
2 |
Johansdotter Tiderman, Katarina |
8 Jun 1737 | Lassåna, Ramundeboda (T). | I12596 |
3 |
Olofsdotter Kuse, Kristina |
8 Jun 1753 | Nordsjö, Boda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20905 |
4 |
Ersdotter Köpberg, Cherstin |
8 Jun 1759 | Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I6559 |
5 |
Bruse, Johan |
8 Jun 1760 | Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T). | I4163 |
6 |
Stjernkopp, Klas |
8 Jun 1788 | Hasselfors, Skagershult (R). | I25376 |
7 |
Persdotter, Lisa |
8 Jun 1794 | Västra Råda, Norra Råda (Värmlands län Värmland). | I22326 |
8 |
Gevert, Fredrika |
8 Jun 1805 | Gryts bruk, Bo (T). | I8293 |
9 |
Bjurström, Erik Gustaf |
8 Jun 1813 | Spikhammaren, Ramundeboda (T). | I3279 |
10 |
Gevert, Fredrik |
8 Jun 1828 | Virån, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8285 |
11 |
Fahlström, Gustaf Robert |
8 Jun 1842 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I6745 |
12 |
Gevert, Erik Gustaf |
8 Jun 1842 | Fagersta bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8242 |
13 |
Bäcker, Johan |
8 Jun 1843 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4343 |
14 |
Olofsdotter, Sara Maria |
8 Jun 1844 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21072 |
15 |
Bengtsson, Jan Henrik |
8 Jun 1853 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2590 |
16 |
Holmsten Petersson, August Albert |
8 Jun 1853 | Askersund (Örebro län, Närke). | I11342 |
17 |
Lind, Maria Katarina |
8 Jun 1854 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16633 |
18 |
Jonsson Nordqvist, Lars Johan |
8 Jun 1855 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13645 |
19 |
Gevert, Jenny Augusta |
8 Jun 1857 | Björneborg (Finland). | I8453 |
20 |
Spets, Erik |
8 Jun 1859 | Oravais/Oravainen, Finland. | I24625 |
21 |
Stålberg, Karl Johan |
8 Jun 1862 | Rönneshytta, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I25747 |
22 |
Willbas, Karl Emil |
8 Jun 1862 | Persby, Mo (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I28801 |
23 |
Lundberg, Anders Petter |
8 Jun 1863 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17623 |
24 |
Andersson, Emma |
8 Jun 1864 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1523 |
25 |
Stålhammar, Per Johan |
8 Jun 1869 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25912 |
26 |
Hellström, Karl Ludvig |
8 Jun 1874 | Gäsjö, Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10661 |
27 |
Sundlin, Karl Gustaf |
8 Jun 1876 | Njutånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26180 |
28 |
Jonsson, Ida Helena Wilhelm |
8 Jun 1878 | Ore (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I13759 |
29 |
Gefvert, Hanna Katarina |
8 Jun 1880 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7576 |
30 |
Johansson, Johan Petrus |
8 Jun 1880 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13097 |
31 |
Nilsson, Olof Herman |
8 Jun 1883 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19853 |
32 |
Jansson, Hanna Augusta |
8 Jun 1885 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12237 |
33 |
Eisené, Elsa |
8 Jun 1889 | Idre (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5181 |
34 |
Nilsson, Albin |
8 Jun 1889 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19323 |
35 |
Olsson, Anna Emilia |
8 Jun 1890 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21484 |
36 |
Öberg, Ester Linnea Matilda |
8 Jun 1895 | Alnö (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I29438 |
37 |
Dreivitz, Kurt Samuel |
8 Jun 1896 | Bollnäs (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I4980 |
38 |
Stenborg, Elin |
8 Jun 1901 | Markaryd (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I25291 |
39 |
Eriksson, Nils Gustaf |
8 Jun 1905 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6407 |
40 |
Erikson, Karl-Erik |
8 Jun 1907 | Norrköpings Sankt Olai, Norrköpings stad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I5878 |
41 |
Hjulström, Aina Margareta Elisabet |
8 Jun 1911 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11044 |
42 |
Bjurström, Henry Emanuel |
8 Jun 1913 | Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3295 |
43 |
Pettersson, Signe Augusta |
8 Jun 1913 | Brunskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23271 |
44 |
Johansson, Noomi Valborg |
8 Jun 1917 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13293 |
45 |
Porthén, Vivan Alice |
8 Jun 1917 | Jönköpings Sofia, Jönköpings stad (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I23392 |
46 |
Stålhandske, Anny Cecilia |
8 Jun 1917 | Ånsta (Örebro län, Närke). | I25930 |
47 |
Folkjern, Martin Tyko |
8 Jun 1924 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6951 |
48 |
Wellström, Annie Julia |
8 Jun 1924 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I28475 |
49 |
Eriksson, Olof Hilding Ingemar |
8 Jun 1931 | Norra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6425 |
50 |
Jönsson, Arne Olle |
8 Jun 1931 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14118 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 2 av 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonsson, Jonas |
8 Jun 1825 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13807 |
2 |
Persson, Kajsa |
8 Jun 1851 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22676 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 53
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson Gevert, Göran |
8 Jun 1742 | Gärdsjöbo, Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1256 |
2 |
Olofsdotter Gevert, Margareta |
8 Jun 1761 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20903 |
3 |
Eriksson Gevert, Johannes |
8 Jun 1768 | Ölsboda, Nysund (T). | I5900 |
4 |
Adamsdotter, Marit |
8 Jun 1774 | Stöpafors, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I221 |
5 |
Hjerpe, Sara Kajsa |
8 Jun 1787 | Degerfors, Karlskoga (T). | I11029 |
6 |
Månsson, Olof |
8 Jun 1788 | Uddheden, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18979 |
7 |
Lundberg, Lars |
8 Jun 1796 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17734 |
8 |
Norin, Abraham |
8 Jun 1820 | Virsbo, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20236 |
9 |
Abrahamsdotter Atterström, Brita |
8 Jun 1828 | Mossebo, Kyrkefalla (R). | I104 |
10 |
Gevert, Per Erik |
8 Jun 1830 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8975 |
11 |
Olofsson, Olof |
8 Jun 1852 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21268 |
12 |
Spets, Maria Lovisa |
8 Jun 1874 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24656 |
13 |
Söderström, Axel Ernst |
8 Jun 1876 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26886 |
14 |
Tiderman, Josef Augustinus |
8 Jun 1882 | Lotorps bruk, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27267 |
15 |
Holm, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1894 | Viken, Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11167 |
16 |
Stake, Erik Gustaf |
8 Jun 1897 | Mc Keesport, PA (USA). | I25036 |
17 |
Rönnqvist, Matilda |
8 Jun 1898 | Garpenberg (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23784 |
18 |
Sundqvist., Lars Olof Signor |
8 Jun 1909 | Enånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26205 |
19 |
Dahlman, Jan Petter |
8 Jun 1914 | Sundborn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4723 |
20 |
Gustafsson, Emma Lovisa |
8 Jun 1914 | Fellingsbro (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I9455 |
21 |
Lindqvist, Brita Paulina |
8 Jun 1921 | Hälsingtuna (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I17220 |
22 |
Sudin, Nils Gottfrid |
8 Jun 1923 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26004 |
23 |
Engström, Lars |
8 Jun 1925 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5678 |
24 |
Larsdotter, Marit |
8 Jun 1928 | Södra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15738 |
25 |
Johansson, Mathilda |
8 Jun 1931 | Norra Lundby (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I13253 |
26 |
Andersson, Verner Natanael |
8 Jun 1936 | Bälinge (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I1990 |
27 |
Ström, Emma Kristina |
8 Jun 1941 | Eskilstuna Kloster (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I25545 |
28 |
Löfqvist, Anna |
8 Jun 1944 | Lesjöfors, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18045 |
29 |
Rosander, Anna Albertina |
8 Jun 1947 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23662 |
30 |
Olsson, Ernst Gunnar |
8 Jun 1949 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21600 |
31 |
Eriksson, Sigrid Maria |
8 Jun 1950 | Östra Vingåker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I6479 |
32 |
Qvarnström, Josefina Albertina |
8 Jun 1950 | Skutskär (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I23485 |
33 |
Nyström, Artur Otto Napoleon |
8 Jun 1955 | Trollhättan (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I20638 |
34 |
Alm, Oskar |
8 Jun 1956 | Forshaga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I978 |
35 |
Karlsson, Signe Elisabet |
8 Jun 1957 | Huddinge (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I14845 |
36 |
Hedlund, Matilda |
8 Jun 1960 | Åmåls stadsförs, Åmåls stad (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I10479 |
37 |
Tallberg, Emilia Ottilia |
8 Jun 1962 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I26980 |
38 |
Kagg, Karl Leonard |
8 Jun 1965 | Sura, Surahammars kn (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I14242 |
39 |
Spångberg, Anna Lovisa |
8 Jun 1965 | Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24702 |
40 |
Nilsson, Elin Maria |
8 Jun 1974 | Falköping (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I19422 |
41 |
Eriksson, Oskar Teodor |
8 Jun 1976 | Nyköping (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I6431 |
42 |
Larsson, Olof |
8 Jun 1982 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16323 |
43 |
Vackelin, Otto Fridolf |
8 Jun 1983 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27903 |
44 |
Jonsson, Gösta |
8 Jun 1985 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I13745 |
45 |
Kjellström, Axel Bertil |
8 Jun 1986 | Hindås (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I14965 |
46 |
Aldrin, Bror Hugo Rudolf |
8 Jun 1989 | Skoghall (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I573 |
47 |
Olsson, Nils Viktor Harald |
8 Jun 1992 | Säffle (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21883 |
48 |
Berg, Cecilia Eleonora |
8 Jun 1999 | Surahammar (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2665 |
49 |
Hellgren, Märta Edit Viola |
8 Jun 2000 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10593 |
50 |
Wennström, Kurt Åke |
8 Jun 2006 | Sollentuna, Sollentuna kn (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I28523 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 3 av 3
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spets, Lena Greta |
8 Jun 1924 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24651 |
2 |
Olsson, Linnèa Märta |
8 Jun 1995 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21827 |
3 |
Magnusson, Sven Henrik |
8 Jun 2006 | Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18314 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 19 av 19
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halvarsson, Helge Evert
Halvardsson, Synnöve Björg |
8 Jun 1999 | I10122 I10113 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 2 av 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Westberg, Beata Maria |
8 Jun 1900 | Nord Amerika. | I28544 |
2 |
Enberg, Johan Oskar |
8 Jun 1906 | Nord Amerika. | I5537 |
Konfirmation
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Konfirmation | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriksson, Bror Holger |
8 Jun 1946 | Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6031 |