* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 65
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stockhaus, Mårten |
7 Apr 1725 | Rockhammar, Fellingsbro (T). | I25433 |
2 |
Eriksdotter Gevert, Maria |
7 Apr 1772 | Ölsboda, Nysund (T). | I5756 |
3 |
Tiderman, Eva Kristina |
7 Apr 1792 | Stora Lassåna, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I27209 |
4 |
Tiderman, Johan Magnus |
7 Apr 1796 | Gryts övre bruk, Bo (T). | I27255 |
5 |
Varnberg, Adam |
7 Apr 1804 | Adolfsfors, Köla (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27952 |
6 |
Hultengren, Brita Charlotta |
7 Apr 1809 | Mossetorp, Ödeborg (P). | I11579 |
7 |
Nyman, Johan |
7 Apr 1812 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I20548 |
8 |
Gevert, Per Fredrik |
7 Apr 1815 | Korslången, Ljusnarsberg (T). | I8976 |
9 |
Kropp, Jonas |
7 Apr 1821 | Koltorp, Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15276 |
10 |
Nyström, Johanna |
7 Apr 1824 | Valåsen, Karlskoga (T). | I20735 |
11 |
Holmgren, Vilhelmina |
7 Apr 1829 | Lesjöfors, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11300 |
12 |
Tinglöf, Anna Lisa |
7 Apr 1831 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I27422 |
13 |
Gevert Gefvert, Klara |
7 Apr 1832 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I7662 |
14 |
Möller, Erik Adolf |
7 Apr 1837 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I19030 |
15 |
Viklund, Per Olof |
7 Apr 1843 | Idenor, (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I28091 |
16 |
Boqvist, Emilia Charlotta |
7 Apr 1846 | Nissafors, Öreryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I3819 |
17 |
Magnusson, Per |
7 Apr 1849 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18294 |
18 |
Carlström, Carolina Augusta |
7 Apr 1850 | Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4552 |
19 |
Fagrell, Abraham Hjalmar |
7 Apr 1850 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I6711 |
20 |
Lindberg, Karolina |
7 Apr 1850 | Uvanå, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16890 |
21 |
Berg, Karolina |
7 Apr 1852 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2731 |
22 |
Nilsson, Sven |
7 Apr 1852 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19943 |
23 |
Eriksson, Karl Gustaf |
7 Apr 1853 | Östra Vingåker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I6310 |
24 |
Blomgren, Axel Fredrik |
7 Apr 1855 | Klara (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I3604 |
25 |
Andersson, Olof |
7 Apr 1858 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1883 |
26 |
Eriksson, Edvin |
7 Apr 1860 | Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6050 |
27 |
Magnusson, Karl |
7 Apr 1860 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18239 |
28 |
Gevert, Johan Otto |
7 Apr 1862 | Kivsta, Kila (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8506 |
29 |
Larsson, Anna Albertina |
7 Apr 1865 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15863 |
30 |
Gustafsson, Kristina Matilda |
7 Apr 1868 | Nyhammar, Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9519 |
31 |
Karlsson, Karl Otto |
7 Apr 1873 | Sura (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I14723 |
32 |
Styfberg, Elsa Charlotta Olivia |
7 Apr 1873 | Svennevad (Örebro län, Närke). | I25698 |
33 |
Nyström, Adam Georg |
7 Apr 1882 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20599 |
34 |
Aldrin, Anna Wilhelmina |
7 Apr 1886 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I538 |
35 |
Asp, Gunnar Artur Roseus |
7 Apr 1886 | Husby (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2112 |
36 |
Ellström, Ester Fredrika |
7 Apr 1889 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5410 |
37 |
Gevert, Olga Maria |
7 Apr 1889 | Kasenberg, Åmål lfs (P). | I8929 |
38 |
Ahrngren, Augusta Maria |
7 Apr 1892 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I388 |
39 |
Augustsson, Signe Teresia |
7 Apr 1892 | Arbrå (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I2295 |
40 |
Åberg, Erik Vilhelm |
7 Apr 1894 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29094 |
41 |
Backlund, Hjalmar |
7 Apr 1897 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2384 |
42 |
Vessman, Ture Fredrik |
7 Apr 1897 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27988 |
43 |
Bergqvist, Harald Verner |
7 Apr 1899 | Munktorp (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2937 |
44 |
Larsson, Sigurd Holmfrid |
7 Apr 1903 | Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16380 |
45 |
Porell, Olof |
7 Apr 1903 | Ås (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I23385 |
46 |
Hagström, Ejvor Viola |
7 Apr 1904 | Norrköpings Matteus (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9923 |
47 |
Jonasson, Oskar Helge Vilhelm |
7 Apr 1904 | Björkö (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I13526 |
48 |
Lindhult, Ellen Sofia |
7 Apr 1905 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17173 |
49 |
Stenman, Margit Ingeborg Lovisa |
7 Apr 1905 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I25321 |
50 |
Falk, Klara Katarina |
7 Apr 1906 | Bergsjö (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I6773 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Månsson, Olof |
7 Apr 1804 | Gällserud, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18982 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 51
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adamsdotter Gevert, Eva |
7 Apr 1724 | Lidefors, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I163 |
2 |
Arvidsdotter, Ingeborg |
7 Apr 1756 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2067 |
3 |
Jonasson, Olof |
7 Apr 1783 | Årby ägor, Svedvi (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I13524 |
4 |
Gevert, Lisa |
7 Apr 1789 | Älgå bruk Älgå (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8806 |
5 |
Larsson, Olof |
7 Apr 1794 | Östra Lövåsen, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16313 |
6 |
Gevert, Elsa Lena |
7 Apr 1814 | Kroppstadholm, Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8200 |
7 |
Birath, Katarina |
7 Apr 1839 | Spetsnäset, Forsviks såg, Undenäs (R). | I3151 |
8 |
Lindberg, Henrik |
7 Apr 1839 | Brynikbacka, Karis (Finland). | I16796 |
9 |
Persson, Jöns |
7 Apr 1839 | Dalby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22673 |
10 |
Elofsson, Olof |
7 Apr 1841 | Ed, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5493 |
11 |
Nilsdotter, Maja |
7 Apr 1850 | Åsegård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19224 |
12 |
Ekman, Anna Lovisa |
7 Apr 1851 | Ränneshytta, Lerbäck (T). | I5291 |
13 |
Gevert, Rosina Selinda Sofia |
7 Apr 1862 | Sirkeensaari, Rautu (Finland). | I8996 |
14 |
Gevert, Lars |
7 Apr 1870 | Älvsbacka bruk (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8786 |
15 |
Stenbom, Oskar Sigurd |
7 Apr 1880 | Norrahammar, Barnarp (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I25279 |
16 |
Bergqvist, Kristina Johanna |
7 Apr 1881 | Bjurbäcken, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2954 |
17 |
Bengtsson, Per |
7 Apr 1883 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2619 |
18 |
Karlsson, Karl Valfrid |
7 Apr 1894 | Lesjöfors, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14727 |
19 |
Ersdotter, Maria |
7 Apr 1896 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6583 |
20 |
Frykholm, Emma |
7 Apr 1903 | Vålberg, Nor (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7352 |
21 |
Månsson, Magnus |
7 Apr 1904 | Norra Ås, Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18965 |
22 |
Nyström, Johan |
7 Apr 1910 | Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20721 |
23 |
Lindberg, Adolf Fredrik |
7 Apr 1913 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I16666 |
24 |
Nilsdotter, Kerstin |
7 Apr 1930 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19217 |
25 |
Strandqvist, Sofia Elisabet |
7 Apr 1930 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25531 |
26 |
Westlund, Olof |
7 Apr 1935 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28634 |
27 |
Karlsson, Eva Kristina |
7 Apr 1937 | Marbäck (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I14530 |
28 |
Åsén, Gustav Algot |
7 Apr 1941 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I29295 |
29 |
Ekberg, Kristina Josefina |
7 Apr 1946 | Säffle (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5213 |
30 |
Enberg, Svante |
7 Apr 1947 | Utansjö Härnösands kn (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I5553 |
31 |
Aldrin, Ernst Gottfrid |
7 Apr 1952 | Granträsk, Älvsbyn (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I639 |
32 |
Olsson, Hugo Nils Erik |
7 Apr 1953 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21678 |
33 |
Tranberg, Karl Axel |
7 Apr 1953 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27542 |
34 |
Svensson, Sixten August |
7 Apr 1956 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26558 |
35 |
Aldrin, Johanna |
7 Apr 1959 | Uddeholm, Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I747 |
36 |
Persson, Alma Maria |
7 Apr 1965 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22442 |
37 |
Verngren, Jenny Kristina |
7 Apr 1965 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27973 |
38 |
Gustafsson, Hilma |
7 Apr 1969 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9486 |
39 |
Lundberg, Mabel Sabina |
7 Apr 1970 | Minnesota (USA). | I17740 |
40 |
Adamsson, Anna Tyra |
7 Apr 1973 | Bromma (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I305 |
41 |
Collin, Charlotta Viktoria |
7 Apr 1983 | Lidingö (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I4623 |
42 |
Bergvall, Sonja Ingeborg |
7 Apr 1989 | Kungsholm, Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I3090 |
43 |
Fryk, Karl Axel |
7 Apr 1992 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7341 |
44 |
Duvström, Hilda Sofia |
7 Apr 1995 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5021 |
45 |
Karlsson, Erik Birger |
7 Apr 1995 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I14509 |
46 |
Gäfvert, Karin Linnéa |
7 Apr 2001 | Enköping (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I9603 |
47 |
Östling, Nils Edvin Gösta |
7 Apr 2007 | Bålsta (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I29676 |
48 |
Henriksson, Anna Margareta |
7 Apr 2008 | Köping (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10780 |
49 |
Järnberg, Margareta Elisabet |
7 Apr 2008 | Borlänge kbfd (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna) | I14027 |
50 |
Pontusson, Gerd Ingrid Viola |
7 Apr 2009 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23381 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter, Marit |
7 Apr 1805 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22365 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 10 av 10
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Segerberg, Adam
Björn, Brita Kajsa |
7 Apr 1806 | Undenäs (O). | I24140 I3470 |
2 |
Lundberg, Karl
Bergqvist, Lovisa |
7 Apr 1844 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17712 I2956 |
3 |
Andersson, Johan Erik
Gallon, Sofia Charlotta |
7 Apr 1869 | I1693 I7478 | |
4 |
Nilsson, Per
Nilsdotter, Maria |
7 Apr 1890 | I19877 I19244 | |
5 |
Löf, Jan Magnus August
Löf, Anna Sofia |
7 Apr 1900 | I18011 I17996 | |
6 |
Ljusberg, Anders Gotthard
Ljusberg, Helga Kristina |
7 Apr 1928 | I17513 I17514 | |
7 |
Strand, Per Axel
Strand, Helga Elvira |
7 Apr 1933 | I25465 I25462 | |
8 |
Johansson, Kurt Harry
Johansson, Sonja Elisabet |
7 Apr 1945 | I13199 I13355 | |
9 |
Landström, Karl Edgar
Landström, Hildur Linnea |
7 Apr 1945 | I15526 I15519 | |
10 |
Johansson, Karl Axel
Johansson, Lisa Svea Natalia |
7 Apr 1958 | I13132 I13222 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 14 av 14
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wahlström, Eva Sofia |
7 Apr 1868 | Nord Amerika. | I28293 |
2 |
Göransson Aldrin, Jan |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I9663 |
3 |
Hult, Johan |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I11483 |
4 |
Lindberg, Anders Jakob |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I16687 |
5 |
Lindberg, Ingeborg |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I16814 |
6 |
Lindberg, Karl |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I16865 |
7 |
Lindberg Carlsson, Carl Emanuel |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I16653 |
8 |
Löfström, Karl Johan |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I18082 |
9 |
Löfström Carlsson, Knut Edvin |
7 Apr 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I18053 |
10 |
Enberg, Nils Johan |
7 Apr 1884 | Nord Amerika. | I5550 |
11 |
Stenbom, Johan Ernst |
7 Apr 1886 | Nord Amerika. | I25263 |
12 |
Fredriksson Stenbom, Johan Fredrik |
7 Apr 1891 | Nord Amerika. | I7220 |
13 |
Lindberg, Zakeus |
7 Apr 1894 | Nord Amerika. | I16972 |
14 |
Tiderman, Emil Sanfrid |
7 Apr 1899 | Nord Amerika. | I27191 |