* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 55
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevert Söderström, Anders |
6 Sep 1752 | Gärdsjö bruk, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7857 |
2 |
Persson, Per |
6 Sep 1754 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22863 |
3 |
Andersson Gevert, Anders |
6 Sep 1765 | Tolvsbo, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1254 |
4 |
Stålhammar, Jonas |
6 Sep 1766 | Jonsbols bruk, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25861 |
5 |
Matsson Spännare, Mats |
6 Sep 1775 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I18473 |
6 |
Johansdotter Gevert, Anna |
6 Sep 1783 | Ransäters bruk, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12560 |
7 |
Johansdotter, Maria |
6 Sep 1787 | Ljusnarsberg, Örebro län, Västmanland | I12666 |
8 |
Gevert, Brita Stina |
6 Sep 1802 | Korslången, Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8156 |
9 |
Tiderman, Eva Stina |
6 Sep 1813 | Villingsberg, Knista (T). | I27211 |
10 |
Warg, Olof |
6 Sep 1817 | Svartsången, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28438 |
11 |
Lundberg, Olof |
6 Sep 1821 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17752 |
12 |
Nyman, Fredrik |
6 Sep 1828 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I20536 |
13 |
Asplund, Jonas |
6 Sep 1829 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2213 |
14 |
Persson, Elsa |
6 Sep 1832 | Forshult, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22526 |
15 |
Olofsdotter, Karin |
6 Sep 1835 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21006 |
16 |
Andersson, Maja (Maria) |
6 Sep 1840 | Erska (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I1830 |
17 |
Spets, Maria Kajsa |
6 Sep 1841 | Rottnedal, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24655 |
18 |
Johannisdotter Hollsten, Johanna |
6 Sep 1845 | Nedre Ullerud, Värmlands län (Värmland). | I12551 |
19 |
Nilsson, August |
6 Sep 1855 | I19380 | |
20 |
Sundström, Anna Hermina |
6 Sep 1860 | Backa, Säfsnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I26216 |
21 |
Olsson Hedlund, Johan |
6 Sep 1864 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21432 |
22 |
Pettersson, Karolina Margareta |
6 Sep 1866 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I23216 |
23 |
Bergström, Johan Emfrid |
6 Sep 1873 | Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T). | I3034 |
24 |
Forsberg, Johanna Kristina |
6 Sep 1875 | Vendel (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I7053 |
25 |
Båth, Lydia Maria |
6 Sep 1878 | Torsåker (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I4281 |
26 |
Heffner, Maria Kristina |
6 Sep 1880 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10529 |
27 |
Aldrin, Hanna Sofia |
6 Sep 1881 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I681 |
28 |
Lindberg, Karl Johan |
6 Sep 1883 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16885 |
29 |
Bister, Ester Augusta Axelina |
6 Sep 1884 | Djurö (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I3183 |
30 |
Stake Sehman, Märta Elisabet |
6 Sep 1886 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I24950 |
31 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Tyra Eugenia Lovisa |
6 Sep 1887 | Kungsholm (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I7798 |
32 |
Andersson, Beda Charlotta |
6 Sep 1890 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1433 |
33 |
Hjerpe, Karin Wilhelmina |
6 Sep 1890 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10989 |
34 |
Kyhlberg, Gustav Adolf |
6 Sep 1891 | Borås (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I15317 |
35 |
Tideman, Karl Emrik |
6 Sep 1891 | Vimmerby stadsförs, (Kalmar län, Småland). | I27121 |
36 |
Pihlgren, Valborg Maria |
6 Sep 1892 | Edsvalla, Nor (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23340 |
37 |
Wärner, Hilda Katarina |
6 Sep 1894 | Ytterlännäs (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I28929 |
38 |
Milde, Agnes Maria |
6 Sep 1895 | Julita, (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I18693 |
39 |
Nilsson, Emma Kristina |
6 Sep 1895 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19436 |
40 |
Norrbohm, Elin Kristina |
6 Sep 1897 | Säfsnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20314 |
41 |
Wilzén, Karin Viktoria |
6 Sep 1897 | Ekeby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I28805 |
42 |
Almberg, Ebba Augusta |
6 Sep 1898 | Fors (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I979 |
43 |
Eriksson, Maria Elisabet |
6 Sep 1899 | Säter (stad) (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6370 |
44 |
Larsson, Hulda Katarina |
6 Sep 1899 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16050 |
45 |
Hättström, Gustaf Bertil Eugen |
6 Sep 1902 | Arvika (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11779 |
46 |
Karlsson, Sigrid Elisabeth |
6 Sep 1905 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I14848 |
47 |
Lindbom, Maja Ingrid Margareta |
6 Sep 1909 | Madesjö (Kalmar län, Småland). | I17005 |
48 |
Lisper, Bengt Gunnar |
6 Sep 1911 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17445 |
49 |
Engstrom, Arthur William |
6 Sep 1914 | Laramie, , Wyoming, United States | I5607 |
50 |
Lundqvist, Thore Gunnar |
6 Sep 1914 | Askersunds stadsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I17935 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 53
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevert, Adam |
6 Sep 1713 | Amnehärad Församling (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I7875 |
2 |
Adamsson (Gevert), Sara |
6 Sep 1771 | Svaneholm, Svanskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I232 |
3 |
Hersing, Elsa Sofia |
6 Sep 1772 | Västra Råda, Norra Råda (Värmlands län Värmland). | I10905 |
4 |
Josefsson Tiderman, Josef |
6 Sep 1772 | Garphytte bruk, Tysslinge (T). | I13987 |
5 |
Persdotter, Ingeborg |
6 Sep 1788 | Ransby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22228 |
6 |
Adamsson Gevert, Jonas |
6 Sep 1809 | Spjutbäcken, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I264 |
7 |
Tiderman, Karl Johan |
6 Sep 1809 | Forsviks bruk, Undenäs (R). | I27289 |
8 |
Larsson, Olof |
6 Sep 1810 | Gårdsjö, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16311 |
9 |
Larsson, Lars |
6 Sep 1817 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16186 |
10 |
Andersdotter, Karin |
6 Sep 1819 | Välsfors bruk, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1149 |
11 |
Johansson Nordsten, Johan |
6 Sep 1821 | Rånbyn, Råneå (BD). | I12742 |
12 |
Gevert, Olof |
6 Sep 1842 | Västanfors bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8937 |
13 |
Eriksson (Gevert), Stina |
6 Sep 1862 | Stenarsbyn, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5886 |
14 |
Persson, Nils |
6 Sep 1863 | Åsegård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22794 |
15 |
Bark, Kristina Charlotta |
6 Sep 1872 | Bäckhammars kvarn, Kristinehamn (S). | I2462 |
16 |
Blom, Erik Napoleon |
6 Sep 1872 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3550 |
17 |
Gevert, Anna Alfrida |
6 Sep 1882 | Saxhammar, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8019 |
18 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Anna Sofia |
6 Sep 1900 | Örebro, Örebro stad (Örebro län, Närke). | I7695 |
19 |
Pettersson, Karl |
6 Sep 1906 | Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23194 |
20 |
Bengtsdotter, Karin |
6 Sep 1907 | Gustafsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2533 |
21 |
Aldrin, Axel Gottfrid |
6 Sep 1909 | Lotorp, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I557 |
22 |
Nilsson, Ingeborg Linnea |
6 Sep 1915 | Åsegård Östra, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19555 |
23 |
Forsberg, Anders Alfred |
6 Sep 1917 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I6980 |
24 |
Lundmark, Lilly Kristina |
6 Sep 1919 | Hortlax (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I17887 |
25 |
Möller, Sofia Vilhelmina |
6 Sep 1930 | Fornåsa (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I19037 |
26 |
Karlsson, Anna Lovisa |
6 Sep 1931 | Ärla (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I14415 |
27 |
Olsson, Adolf |
6 Sep 1932 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21455 |
28 |
Lindberg Levin, August Emil |
6 Sep 1940 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I16660 |
29 |
Fernsten, Otto Vilhelm |
6 Sep 1945 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I6856 |
30 |
Östman, Britta Maria Ingegerd |
6 Sep 1946 | Silbodal (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29715 |
31 |
Skult, Knut Valfrid |
6 Sep 1957 | Västanfors, Fagersta kn (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24515 |
32 |
Lundberg, Ida Lovisa |
6 Sep 1959 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17683 |
33 |
Höglund, Karl Johan |
6 Sep 1960 | Attmar (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I11826 |
34 |
Gevert Gefvert, Ossian Konstantin |
6 Sep 1963 | Askersunds stadsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I7667 |
35 |
Johansson, Oskar Elis |
6 Sep 1963 | Farsta, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I13304 |
36 |
Ekenberg, Evald |
6 Sep 1967 | Nora stadsförs, Nora kn (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I5240 |
37 |
Gaulitz, Märta Maria |
6 Sep 1968 | Malmö (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I7556 |
38 |
Jerlström, Karl Gunnar |
6 Sep 1969 | Laxå, (Örebro län, Närke). | I12454 |
39 |
Andersson, Gustaf Martin |
6 Sep 1971 | Smedjebacken (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1603 |
40 |
Fröling, Nils Sigfrid |
6 Sep 1971 | Hägersten (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I7393 |
41 |
Persson, Hjalmar Julius |
6 Sep 1971 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22600 |
42 |
Andersson, Daniel |
6 Sep 1972 | Sunnansjö Grangärde, Ludvika kn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1477 |
43 |
Carlsson, Elma Augusta |
6 Sep 1972 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I4490 |
44 |
Isaksson, Signe Matilda |
6 Sep 1972 | Eksjö (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I11902 |
45 |
Nordfelt, John Birger |
6 Sep 1980 | Köping (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20068 |
46 |
Lindblad, Per Ture |
6 Sep 1988 | Torsby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16988 |
47 |
Lindbom, Maja Ingrid Margareta |
6 Sep 1990 | Johanneshov (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I17005 |
48 |
Sundström, Olof Sigfrid |
6 Sep 1990 | Kumla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I26240 |
49 |
Olsson, Johan Arne |
6 Sep 1996 | Arlöv, Burlövs kn (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I21714 |
50 |
Tallberg, Ingegärd Sofia |
6 Sep 1996 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I26985 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halfvardsson, Sven |
6 Sep 1767 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9994 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 14 av 14
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stockhaus, Per
Matsdotter, Kerstin |
6 Sep 1730 | Gunnilbo, Västmanland (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25434 I18455 |
2 |
Olofsson Gevert, Olof
Hansdotter, Maria |
6 Sep 1784 | Malingsbo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I21108 I10245 |
3 |
Aldrin, Karl Johan
Holmström, Matilda |
6 Sep 1873 | Mo (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I794 I11353 |
4 |
Eriksson, Erik Johan
Gevert, Beda Sofia |
6 Sep 1898 | I6121 I8127 | |
5 |
Nilsson, August
Nilsson, Helga Magdalena |
6 Sep 1900 | I19382 I19528 | |
6 |
Jansson, Karl Johan
Jansson, Anna Emilia |
6 Sep 1907 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12322 I12124 |
7 |
Jansson, Axel Gottfrid
Jansson, Anna Ottilia |
6 Sep 1909 | I12150 I12130 | |
8 |
Strömberg, Axel Arvid
Strömberg, Anna Maria |
6 Sep 1921 | I25596 I25592 | |
9 |
Westman, Nils Olof Edmund
Westman, Gurli Maria Elisabet |
6 Sep 1933 | I28663 I28654 | |
10 |
Engstrom, Arthur William
Gard, Elizabeth Carlson |
6 Sep 1937 | I5607 I7548 | |
11 |
Holmquist, Karl Emil
Holmquist, Anna Ulrika |
6 Sep 1941 | I11312 I11310 | |
12 |
Olsson, Johan Lennart
Olsson, Gunborg Maria |
6 Sep 1947 | I21721 I21628 | |
13 |
Rapp, Johan Arne
Rapp, Ella Viola |
6 Sep 1947 | I23564 I23563 | |
14 |
Zetterlund, Einar Olov
Zetterlund, Linnéa Agnes |
6 Sep 1952 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28985 I29027 |
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Styf, Hampus Georg
Hedin, Augusta Erika |
6 Sep 1899 | I25697 I10417 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 3 av 3
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Emma Kristina |
6 Sep 1884 | Nord Amerika. | I7718 |
2 |
Jacobsson, Karl Valdemar |
6 Sep 1924 | Nord Amerika. | I11934 |
3 |
Jacobsson, Per Gunnar Edvin |
6 Sep 1924 | Nord Amerika. | I11935 |