* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 62
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pålsdotter, Karin |
4 Jan 1713 | I23418 | |
2 |
Persson, Olof |
4 Jan 1786 | I22828 | |
3 |
Tiderman, Lovisa |
4 Jan 1788 | Nyhammaren, Ramundeboda (T). | I27312 |
4 |
Andersdotter, Lisa |
4 Jan 1805 | Finntorpet, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1175 |
5 |
Påve, Karl Johan |
4 Jan 1812 | Uddeholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23459 |
6 |
Wångberg, Anna Kajsa |
4 Jan 1818 | Finnåkers bruk, Fellingsbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I28886 |
7 |
Forsgren, Johanna Gustava |
4 Jan 1821 | Gisslarbo, Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7140 |
8 |
Lindberg, Katarina |
4 Jan 1824 | Uddeholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16894 |
9 |
Sjöberg, Fredrik Titus |
4 Jan 1829 | Skyllberg, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I24249 |
10 |
Andersson, Daniel |
4 Jan 1833 | Bryngelsbyn, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1476 |
11 |
Persdotter, Annika |
4 Jan 1839 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22166 |
12 |
Atterström, Erik |
4 Jan 1845 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2273 |
13 |
Atterström, Magnus |
4 Jan 1845 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2278 |
14 |
Norman, Johan Otto |
4 Jan 1845 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20301 |
15 |
Winberg, Johanna |
4 Jan 1846 | Kålsäter, Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28813 |
16 |
Gevert, Johanna Sofia |
4 Jan 1847 | Bjurfors bruk, Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8545 |
17 |
Jerlström, Johanna Matilda |
4 Jan 1850 | Bärsta, Hackvad (Örebro län, Närke). | I12451 |
18 |
Olsson, Katarina |
4 Jan 1850 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21781 |
19 |
Persson, Johan |
4 Jan 1850 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22635 |
20 |
Gevert, Johan Alfred |
4 Jan 1853 | Larsbo, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8474 |
21 |
Larsdotter, Sofia Charlotta |
4 Jan 1857 | Snavlunda (Örebro län, Närke). | I15744 |
22 |
Wijk, Lars |
4 Jan 1857 | Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I28717 |
23 |
Palmqvist, Frans Oskar |
4 Jan 1858 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I22106 |
24 |
Berg, Johan Axel |
4 Jan 1862 | Borgfors, Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2707 |
25 |
Johansson, Karl Gustaf |
4 Jan 1863 | Hofors,Torsåker (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I13146 |
26 |
Jonasdotter, Maria |
4 Jan 1863 | Hedås Gräsmark, Värmland (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I13459 |
27 |
Jansson, Johan Axel Emanuel |
4 Jan 1864 | Livgardet till häst (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I12279 |
28 |
Norström, Anna Lovisa |
4 Jan 1865 | Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20352 |
29 |
Hult, Lisa |
4 Jan 1866 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11517 |
30 |
Bonnevier, Hilma Sofia |
4 Jan 1867 | Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I3791 |
31 |
Nilsson, Ida Maria |
4 Jan 1868 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I19546 |
32 |
Aldrin, Axelina Albertina |
4 Jan 1870 | Grava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I561 |
33 |
Herrman, Ernst Hjalmar |
4 Jan 1870 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10895 |
34 |
Jansson, Per Olof |
4 Jan 1875 | Ål (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I12394 |
35 |
Ahl, Maria |
4 Jan 1878 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I355 |
36 |
Allvin, Hilma Olivia |
4 Jan 1878 | Hammar (Örebro län, Närke). | I971 |
37 |
Flodin, Beda |
4 Jan 1878 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6910 |
38 |
Gall, Mathilda |
4 Jan 1878 | Kråkeryd norregård, Hallaryd (G). | I7421 |
39 |
Lundin, Olof Vilhelm |
4 Jan 1879 | Bjursås (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17865 |
40 |
Sundlin, Johan Gottfrid |
4 Jan 1879 | Högsjö (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I26178 |
41 |
Ågren, Anna Emerentia |
4 Jan 1880 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I29130 |
42 |
Karlsson, Johan August |
4 Jan 1883 | Lesjöfors, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14622 |
43 |
Gallon, Anna Emilia Maria |
4 Jan 1884 | Nyköping (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I7426 |
44 |
Öhrman, Hilda Kristina |
4 Jan 1886 | Hammar (Örebro län, Närke). | I29532 |
45 |
Edström, Sven Simon |
4 Jan 1889 | Nora, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I5118 |
46 |
Samuelsson, Aina Viktoria |
4 Jan 1890 | Kaga (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I23805 |
47 |
Stenberg, Erik Leonard |
4 Jan 1894 | Voxna (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I25235 |
48 |
Pettersson, Gustav Adolf |
4 Jan 1895 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I23138 |
49 |
Johansson, Berta Maria |
4 Jan 1903 | Älvkarleby (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I12877 |
50 |
Dahlqvist, Göta Dagmar Kristina |
4 Jan 1904 | Högbo, (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I4745 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bondesdotter, Karin |
4 Jan 1760 | Bråten, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3785 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 67
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jönsdotter, Gunilla (Gunla) |
4 Jan 1804 | Stora Mellösa (Örebro län, Närke). | I14048 |
2 |
Stålhammar, Jonas |
4 Jan 1825 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25862 |
3 |
Göransdotter Gevert, Katarina |
4 Jan 1829 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9641 |
4 |
Jönsdotter, Ingeborg |
4 Jan 1841 | Södra Bogerud, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14058 |
5 |
Westholm, Karolina |
4 Jan 1846 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I28588 |
6 |
Forsberg, Per August |
4 Jan 1847 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I7103 |
7 |
Larsson Buberg, Olof |
4 Jan 1847 | Fredros, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15781 |
8 |
Nilsdotter, Stina |
4 Jan 1848 | Mossebo, Kyrkefalla (R). | I19267 |
9 |
Holmgren, Karolina |
4 Jan 1858 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11287 |
10 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Karl Fredrik |
4 Jan 1870 | Marielund, Lerbäck (T). | I7764 |
11 |
Holmgren, Josef |
4 Jan 1876 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11280 |
12 |
Ersson, Jan |
4 Jan 1881 | Åsegård Norra, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6607 |
13 |
Utter, Carl Gustaf |
4 Jan 1885 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I27813 |
14 |
Gevert, Johan Peter |
4 Jan 1886 | Skönsmon (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I8511 |
15 |
Jönsson, Olof |
4 Jan 1887 | Karsbol, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14212 |
16 |
Åberg, Jonas Peter |
4 Jan 1896 | Överums bruk, Lofta (Kalmars län, Småland). | I29104 |
17 |
Lindberg, Matilda Augusta Cecilia |
4 Jan 1901 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I16930 |
18 |
Fagrell, Maria |
4 Jan 1906 | Frode, Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I6730 |
19 |
Gallon, Johanna Charlotta |
4 Jan 1923 | Gustav Vasa (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I7460 |
20 |
Stake, Benjamin |
4 Jan 1928 | Färna bruk, Gunnilbo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25005 |
21 |
Holmberg, Margareta Sofia |
4 Jan 1930 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I11232 |
22 |
Kling, Karl Johan |
4 Jan 1935 | Enskede (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I15081 |
23 |
Andersson, Kristina |
4 Jan 1942 | Svanskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1791 |
24 |
Asplund, Anders |
4 Jan 1942 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2144 |
25 |
Fagerström, Gustaf Georg |
4 Jan 1944 | Maria Magdalena (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I6697 |
26 |
Söderberg, Gustaf Adolf |
4 Jan 1946 | Storkyrkoförs, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I26733 |
27 |
Bergman, Karl Fritz |
4 Jan 1949 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2900 |
28 |
Hammarberg, Anna Lydia |
4 Jan 1951 | Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I10157 |
29 |
Norström, Emma Sofia |
4 Jan 1951 | Nyby Bruk Torshälla (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I20368 |
30 |
Sandberg, Emma Fredrika |
4 Jan 1952 | Falu Kristine, Faluns kn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23852 |
31 |
Henriksson, Sonja Maria |
4 Jan 1954 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10872 |
32 |
Hallström Tideman, Klas Herman |
4 Jan 1956 | Flisby, Solberga kn (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I10074 |
33 |
Bohman, Maria Paulina Teresia |
4 Jan 1957 | Trelleborg (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I3760 |
34 |
Lidström, Gustaf Viktor |
4 Jan 1957 | Ramundeboda, Laxå kn (Örebro län, Närke). | I16518 |
35 |
Arvidsson-Blimming, Gösta |
4 Jan 1958 | Helsingborg (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I2075 |
36 |
Skult, Agda |
4 Jan 1967 | Västanfors, Fagersta kn (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24493 |
37 |
Nilsson, Linnéa Natalia |
4 Jan 1969 | Fryksände, Torsby kn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19695 |
38 |
Thelin, Tora Alice |
4 Jan 1969 | Skarpnäck, Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I27035 |
39 |
Westman, Anna-Britta Elisabet |
4 Jan 1972 | Solna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I28647 |
40 |
Jonsson, Karl Herman |
4 Jan 1973 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I13829 |
41 |
Gustafsson, Mirjam Fausta |
4 Jan 1976 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I9528 |
42 |
Jonsson, Anna Elvira |
4 Jan 1977 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I13670 |
43 |
Olsson, Kristina |
4 Jan 1977 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21795 |
44 |
Hagström, Gunborg Elisabet |
4 Jan 1978 | Norrköpings Hedvig, Norrköpings kn (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9932 |
45 |
Karlsson, Karl Henning |
4 Jan 1978 | Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14701 |
46 |
Rosander, Maria Katarina |
4 Jan 1980 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23665 |
47 |
Vikberg, Hedvig Viola |
4 Jan 1983 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I28053 |
48 |
Jansson, Nils Gösta |
4 Jan 1984 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12374 |
49 |
Öhrman, Märta Alice Sofia |
4 Jan 1985 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I29569 |
50 |
Vetterskog, Fritz Adolf |
4 Jan 1986 | Fagersta (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I28031 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nilsson, Olof |
4 Jan 1807 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19831 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 9 av 9
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansson Schröder, Georg
Månsdotter, Katarina |
4 Jan 1725 | Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12746 I18909 |
2 |
Griberg, Svante Abraham
Bock, Karolina Olivia |
4 Jan 1870 | Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9237 I3701 |
3 |
Nilsson, Johannes
Nilsson, Stina Maria |
4 Jan 1879 | I19593 I19939 | |
4 |
Fröberg, Anders Oskar
Fröberg, Kristina Maria |
4 Jan 1886 | I7359 I7368 | |
5 |
Nilsson, Bror Otto
Nilsson, Skuldfrid Anna Hildegard |
4 Jan 1909 | I19403 I19926 | |
6 |
Särnblad, Joel
Särnblad, Elin Karolina |
4 Jan 1916 | I26648 I26647 | |
7 |
Hagström, Olof Martin
Hagström, Hanna Roselia |
4 Jan 1925 | I9962 I9936 | |
8 |
Ask, Thure Valdemar
Ask, Signe Vendela |
4 Jan 1930 | I2099 I2098 | |
9 |
Alderin, Hugo Emanuel
Alderin, Maj Gunborg |
4 Jan 1947 | I450 I458 |
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 2 av 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ojmas (Axelsson), Bertil Hilmer
Axelsson, Ingrid Birgitta |
4 Jan 1980 | I20870 I2326 | |
2 |
Danielsson, Ken Göran
Danielsson, Siv Lisbet Anita |
4 Jan 1990 | I4874 I4902 |