* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 56
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter, Marit |
30 Jul 1744 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22369 |
2 |
Gevert, Adam |
30 Jul 1767 | Åmål sfs (P). | I7877 |
3 |
Håkansdotter, Märta |
30 Jul 1772 | Tiskaretjärn, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11648 |
4 |
Wångberg, Karl Gustaf |
30 Jul 1790 | Åby bruk, Fellingsbro (T). | I28909 |
5 |
Söderström, Abraham |
30 Jul 1792 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I26868 |
6 |
Söderström, Isak |
30 Jul 1792 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I26906 |
7 |
Lind, Fredrika Charlotta |
30 Jul 1812 | Stensta, Fellingsbro (T). | I16599 |
8 |
Gevert, Maria Sofia |
30 Jul 1816 | Olkala, Vihti (Finland). | I8898 |
9 |
Stålnacke, Kristina (Stina) Charlotta |
30 Jul 1826 | Stora Lassåna, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I25979 |
10 |
Atterström, Magnus |
30 Jul 1838 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2277 |
11 |
Gevert, Karl Fredrik |
30 Jul 1842 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8643 |
12 |
Olsson Warg Holmström, Kristina Sofia |
30 Jul 1844 | Vägsjöfors bruk, Vitsand (Värmland län, Värmland). | I21451 |
13 |
Persdotter, Kajsa |
30 Jul 1844 | Ivarsbjörke, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22259 |
14 |
Grundström, Nils Johan |
30 Jul 1862 | Ovansjö (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I9294 |
15 |
Larsson, Johan August |
30 Jul 1863 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16087 |
16 |
Broberg, Maria Eleonora |
30 Jul 1874 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I4030 |
17 |
Broms, Frida Paulina |
30 Jul 1879 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I4090 |
18 |
Fallqvist, Jan Ulrik |
30 Jul 1881 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6798 |
19 |
Mell, Lars Johan |
30 Jul 1882 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18665 |
20 |
Edin, Elin |
30 Jul 1884 | Gudmundrå (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I5075 |
21 |
Berg, Gustaf Agnar |
30 Jul 1886 | Liljendal, Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2686 |
22 |
Bråth, Karl Arvid |
30 Jul 1887 | Hammarö (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4199 |
23 |
Ahlqvist, Anna Cecilia |
30 Jul 1888 | Ljungarum (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I375 |
24 |
Aldrin, Johan Teodor |
30 Jul 1889 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I744 |
25 |
Gevert, Albin Viktor Emanuel |
30 Jul 1889 | Norrköping S:t Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7909 |
26 |
Alderin, Anders Wiktor |
30 Jul 1892 | Katarina, Stockholms stad (Uppland) | I425 |
27 |
Ellström, Karl Paul |
30 Jul 1893 | Skattunge (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5423 |
28 |
Hedin, Karl Eberhard |
30 Jul 1894 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10431 |
29 |
Weinholt, Göran |
30 Jul 1898 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28468 |
30 |
Asplund, Fritz Emanuel |
30 Jul 1899 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2186 |
31 |
Lindh, Edit Maria |
30 Jul 1901 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17156 |
32 |
Jakobsson, Sven Algot |
30 Jul 1902 | Tived (Örebro län, Västergötland). | I12019 |
33 |
Johansson, Erik Einar Algot |
30 Jul 1902 | Lilla Malma (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I12944 |
34 |
Johansson, Hulda Karolina |
30 Jul 1902 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13032 |
35 |
Eriksson, Per Filip |
30 Jul 1903 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6445 |
36 |
Sjögren, Knut Erik |
30 Jul 1903 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24307 |
37 |
Gradin, Sara Matilda |
30 Jul 1904 | Högsjö (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I9150 |
38 |
Olsson, Anna Cecilia |
30 Jul 1905 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21481 |
39 |
Feldt, Edith Augusta Lovisa |
30 Jul 1906 | Järlåsa (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I6815 |
40 |
Hellqvist, Tora Ottilia |
30 Jul 1906 | Gällivare (Norrbottens län, Lappland). | I10634 |
41 |
Olofsson, Johan Torild |
30 Jul 1906 | Härnösand (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I21190 |
42 |
Wahlström, Hillevi Gunhild Kristina |
30 Jul 1906 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28305 |
43 |
Dahlqvist, Eilert Raymond Henrik |
30 Jul 1907 | Högbo, (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I4740 |
44 |
Dahlqvist, Einar Raymond Valfrid |
30 Jul 1907 | Högbo, (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I4741 |
45 |
Larsson, Nanny Elisabet |
30 Jul 1907 | Irsta (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I16280 |
46 |
Aldrin, Astrid Johanna |
30 Jul 1908 | Piteå landsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I543 |
47 |
Eriksson, Erik Albert |
30 Jul 1909 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6096 |
48 |
Jonsson, Milton Severin |
30 Jul 1910 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I13870 |
49 |
Rasmusson, Stig Lennart |
30 Jul 1911 | Jonstorp (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I23567 |
50 |
Öberg, Ivar Osborn Marino |
30 Jul 1916 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I29443 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriksdotter, Karin |
30 Jul 1778 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5822 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 46 av 46
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pålsson, Jakob |
30 Jul 1764 | Timbonäs, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23436 |
2 |
Enberg, Jon |
30 Jul 1768 | Tosseberg, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5539 |
3 |
Johansson, Göran |
30 Jul 1769 | Uddeholms Bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13000 |
4 |
Nilsson, Ingeborg |
30 Jul 1864 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19554 |
5 |
Gevert, Josefina Albertina |
30 Jul 1874 | Bjurfors, Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8566 |
6 |
Stake, Augusta |
30 Jul 1878 | Aspeboda (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I24989 |
7 |
Ersdotter Enberg, Kathrina |
30 Jul 1884 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6561 |
8 |
Lundström, Fritz Gustaf |
30 Jul 1887 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I17940 |
9 |
Tranberg, Konrad Engelbert Eugén |
30 Jul 1898 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27546 |
10 |
Mattson, Jan |
30 Jul 1905 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18557 |
11 |
Ersdotter, Maria |
30 Jul 1909 | Myringby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6584 |
12 |
Svartberg, Sofia Lovisa |
30 Jul 1922 | Fors bruk (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I26291 |
13 |
Jansson, Ida Maria |
30 Jul 1928 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I12253 |
14 |
Jansson, Ida Maria |
30 Jul 1928 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12254 |
15 |
Backlund, Lars Bertil |
30 Jul 1930 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2390 |
16 |
Regnell, Vilma Emilia |
30 Jul 1932 | Augerum (Blekinge län, Blekinge). | I23573 |
17 |
Larsson, Maria Lisa |
30 Jul 1936 | Nockerud, Hova (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I16256 |
18 |
Jansson, Gustaf Valfrid |
30 Jul 1938 | Falu Kristine (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I12233 |
19 |
Strömberg, Anders Alfred |
30 Jul 1939 | Bygget, Viby (Örebro län, Närke). | I25581 |
20 |
Frankman, Knut Josef |
30 Jul 1951 | Katarina, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I7190 |
21 |
Gevert, Emma |
30 Jul 1953 | Gäsjö, Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8215 |
22 |
Persson, Karolina |
30 Jul 1954 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22710 |
23 |
Segerdahl, Vilhelm Ludvig |
30 Jul 1957 | Ljusne (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I24169 |
24 |
Jonsson, Per Hilding |
30 Jul 1958 | Östersund (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I13934 |
25 |
Andersson, Hilda Lovisa |
30 Jul 1959 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I1632 |
26 |
Karlsson, Axel Ivar |
30 Jul 1960 | Härnösand (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I14455 |
27 |
Stenborg, Vidar Valfrid Amandus |
30 Jul 1960 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I25297 |
28 |
Nilsson, Ester Maria |
30 Jul 1962 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I19467 |
29 |
Strand, Gustaf Adolf |
30 Jul 1962 | Norrstrand, Karlstads kn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25461 |
30 |
Hallberg, Amalia Olivia |
30 Jul 1964 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I9997 |
31 |
Sjökvist, Johan Oskar |
30 Jul 1965 | Töreboda (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I24329 |
32 |
Engstrom, Carl Rudolf |
30 Jul 1969 | Rawlins, Carbon, Wyoming, United States. | I5610 |
33 |
Hammarberg, Axel Vilhelm |
30 Jul 1969 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I10158 |
34 |
Brattsand, Viktor Emanuel |
30 Jul 1970 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3965 |
35 |
Fristedt, Ebba Maria |
30 Jul 1972 | Bromma (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I7316 |
36 |
Lindström, Ingeborg Elisabet |
30 Jul 1972 | Solna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I17366 |
37 |
Svensson, Hilma Paulina |
30 Jul 1978 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26480 |
38 |
Larsson, John Artur |
30 Jul 1979 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I16103 |
39 |
Kronberg, Astrid Sofia |
30 Jul 1983 | Hammarö (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15241 |
40 |
Gevert, Karl Herbert Yngve |
30 Jul 1986 | Horndal (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8675 |
41 |
Stenman, Sune Valentin |
30 Jul 1989 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25324 |
42 |
Eriksson, Aili Elisabet |
30 Jul 1996 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5938 |
43 |
Sandberg, Maria Matilda |
30 Jul 1996 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23885 |
44 |
Ludvigsson, Stina Lilly |
30 Jul 2000 | Storfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17585 |
45 |
Hedén, Oskar Uno |
30 Jul 2004 | Falun (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna) | I10396 |
46 |
Gefvert, Bengt Torbjörn |
30 Jul 2008 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7564 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 9 av 9
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hallberg, Erik Eugén
Hallberg, Amalia Olivia |
30 Jul 1909 | I10003 I9997 | |
2 |
Evanth, Carl Harry Berndt
Evanth, Berta |
30 Jul 1921 | I6656 I6655 | |
3 |
Frödén, Knut
Frödén, Gerda Augusta |
30 Jul 1921 | I7384 I7379 | |
4 |
Lindberg, Carl Robert Emanuel
Lindberg, Ella Wiktoria |
30 Jul 1927 | I16734 I16750 | |
5 |
Sundin, John Edvin
Sundin, Lilly Ottilia Katarina |
30 Jul 1927 | I26148 I26152 | |
6 |
Broms, Karl Daniel
Broms, Elsa Maria |
30 Jul 1933 | I4111 I4086 | |
7 |
Lundberg, Karl Fridolf
Lundberg, Hildur Elisabet |
30 Jul 1938 | I17717 I17676 | |
8 |
Nilsson, Nils Olof
Nilsson, Anna Katarina |
30 Jul 1960 | I19809 I19353 | |
9 |
Andersson, Kurt Rudolf
Andersson, Ingrid Maria |
30 Jul 1961 | I1798 I1673 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 8 av 8
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wennerström, Johan Niklas |
30 Jul 1891 | Nord Amerika. | I28502 |
2 |
Geijer, Amanda Wilhelmina |
30 Jul 1892 | Nord Amerika. | I7593 |
3 |
Aldrin, Alfred |
30 Jul 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I492 |
4 |
Aldrin, Emil |
30 Jul 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I614 |
5 |
Aldrin, Erik |
30 Jul 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I628 |
6 |
Aldrin, Paulus |
30 Jul 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I878 |
7 |
Aldrin, Yngve |
30 Jul 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I938 |
8 |
Fogelberg, Augusta |
30 Jul 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I6941 |