* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 78
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arvidsdotter, Gertrud |
27 Sep 1691 | Kålsgården, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2066 |
2 |
Nilsson, Per |
27 Sep 1719 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19868 |
3 |
Johansdotter, Brita |
27 Sep 1751 | Dömle, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12617 |
4 |
Olofsdotter Lake, Elisabet |
27 Sep 1753 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20908 |
5 |
Wennerström, Brita |
27 Sep 1765 | Bjurbäcken, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28496 |
6 |
Eriksson Kuse, Olof |
27 Sep 1772 | Rinnefors, Boda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5914 |
7 |
Galon, Erik |
27 Sep 1777 | Ängelsbergs bruk, Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7506 |
8 |
Jönsson, Jöns |
27 Sep 1782 | Hedås Gräsmark, Värmland (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I14172 |
9 |
Adamsson (Gevert), Anders |
27 Sep 1783 | Karlsfors bruk, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I226 |
10 |
Lekberg, Maria |
27 Sep 1786 | Lanfors övre bruk, Bjurtjärn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16458 |
11 |
Spångberg, Maria Katarina |
27 Sep 1786 | Dohnafors, Askersunds lfs (T). | I24875 |
12 |
Lindberg, Johan |
27 Sep 1787 | Gustavsfors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16820 |
13 |
Nilsson, Anders |
27 Sep 1788 | I19340 | |
14 |
Gevert, Karl Gustaf |
27 Sep 1794 | Viråns bruk, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8655 |
15 |
Utter, Karl |
27 Sep 1798 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27852 |
16 |
Rosenius, Katarina |
27 Sep 1799 | Rosendal, Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23693 |
17 |
Gevert, Anders |
27 Sep 1801 | Bryngelsbyn, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7956 |
18 |
Spännare, Anna Stina |
27 Sep 1811 | Gäsjö, Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24915 |
19 |
Andersson Aldrin, Anna Greta |
27 Sep 1826 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1223 |
20 |
Andersdotter, Marit |
27 Sep 1827 | Lakene, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1201 |
21 |
Israelsdotter, Kristina |
27 Sep 1827 | Gällaryd, Jönköpings län. | I11913 |
22 |
Berg, Olof |
27 Sep 1836 | Skarped, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2744 |
23 |
Persdotter, Ingeborg |
27 Sep 1836 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22239 |
24 |
Fallgren, Anders Gustaf |
27 Sep 1838 | Knista (T). | I6782 |
25 |
Lindberg, Anders Henrik |
27 Sep 1847 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16685 |
26 |
Hedling, Johanna Lovisa |
27 Sep 1848 | Karlsdal, Hällefors (T). | I10446 |
27 |
Löf Jansson, Jan Magnus |
27 Sep 1848 | Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17987 |
28 |
Blom, Selma |
27 Sep 1852 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3582 |
29 |
Strömberg, Brita Maria |
27 Sep 1854 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25601 |
30 |
Hult, Matilda |
27 Sep 1857 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11529 |
31 |
Lindberg, Kristina |
27 Sep 1860 | Uvanå, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16903 |
32 |
Persdotter, Stina Sofia |
27 Sep 1861 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I22394 |
33 |
Nilsdotter, Maria |
27 Sep 1862 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19244 |
34 |
Olsson, Nils Petter |
27 Sep 1862 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21882 |
35 |
Pettersson, Karl Erik Johan |
27 Sep 1862 | Ärla (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I23206 |
36 |
Johansson, Amanda Dorotea |
27 Sep 1865 | Undenäs (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I12797 |
37 |
Bergman, Wilhelm |
27 Sep 1869 | Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2914 |
38 |
Adamsson Gevert, Anna Maria |
27 Sep 1872 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I249 |
39 |
Spångberg, Anna Alfrida |
27 Sep 1875 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I24696 |
40 |
Spångberg, Johan Hjalmar |
27 Sep 1875 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I24802 |
41 |
Hjerpe, Erik Gustaf |
27 Sep 1877 | Ljusne såg, Ljusne (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I10969 |
42 |
Wärme, Agnes Cecilia |
27 Sep 1878 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I28926 |
43 |
Andersson, Jenny Elisabet |
27 Sep 1879 | Svennevad (Örebro län, Närke). | I1679 |
44 |
Aspling, Hilda Charlotta |
27 Sep 1879 | Ramsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I2133 |
45 |
Bäck, Anna Regina |
27 Sep 1879 | Skinnskatteberg, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4297 |
46 |
Nilsson, Emma Vilhelmina |
27 Sep 1880 | Lövstaholm, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19439 |
47 |
Båth Carlsson, Carl Gotthard |
27 Sep 1882 | Husby (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4270 |
48 |
Andersson, Frida Matilda |
27 Sep 1886 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I1578 |
49 |
Setterlund, Anna Emelia |
27 Sep 1887 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24190 |
50 |
Gustafsson, Helga Viktoria |
27 Sep 1888 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9481 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 47 av 47
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sterling, Kristina |
27 Sep 1735 | Alster (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25359 |
2 |
Magnusdotter Todin, Annika |
27 Sep 1768 | Boseby, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18147 |
3 |
Jakobsdotter Skog, Maria |
27 Sep 1770 | Pyttis (Finland). | I11956 |
4 |
Björn, Katarina |
27 Sep 1782 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3482 |
5 |
Jansdotter, Ellecka |
27 Sep 1795 | Fagerstad, Gräsmark (värmlands län, Värmland). | I12050 |
6 |
Gevert, August Albert |
27 Sep 1834 | Virån, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8097 |
7 |
Pettersdotter, Stina |
27 Sep 1848 | Åsegård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23028 |
8 |
Tinglöf, Lisa Fredrika |
27 Sep 1866 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27444 |
9 |
Jonasdotter, Maria |
27 Sep 1873 | Mölnbacka, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13457 |
10 |
Hult, Elin Kristina |
27 Sep 1875 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11450 |
11 |
Lundberg, Anna Matilda |
27 Sep 1876 | Lilla Laggåsen, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17628 |
12 |
Wallgren, Stina Kajsa |
27 Sep 1879 | Prestholm, Råneå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten) | I28364 |
13 |
Lindberg, Anders |
27 Sep 1881 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16674 |
14 |
Spets, Johanna Wilhelmina |
27 Sep 1896 | Bada bruk, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24644 |
15 |
Ersson, Erik |
27 Sep 1897 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6600 |
16 |
Lindberg, Jan (Johan) Gustaf |
27 Sep 1905 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I16817 |
17 |
Eriksson, Walborgs Johan Engelbert |
27 Sep 1908 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6526 |
18 |
Stenqvist, Ida Teresia |
27 Sep 1918 | Ekeby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I25347 |
19 |
Svensson, Sven |
27 Sep 1918 | Östra Fågelvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26567 |
20 |
Björkman, Hedda |
27 Sep 1933 | Bruket, Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I3429 |
21 |
Larsson, Jakob Levin |
27 Sep 1940 | Hjo stadsförs (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I16071 |
22 |
Lindberg, Knut Herman |
27 Sep 1942 | Hammar (Örebro län, Närke). | I16898 |
23 |
Pihlgren, Anders Johan |
27 Sep 1944 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I23315 |
24 |
Colleen, Per Harald |
27 Sep 1949 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I4616 |
25 |
Aldrin, Maria Henrika |
27 Sep 1952 | Uddeholm, Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I843 |
26 |
Johansson, Gustaf Adolf Robert |
27 Sep 1952 | Alvesta (Småland Kronobergs län). | I12990 |
27 |
Bergström, Olof Enar |
27 Sep 1954 | Essvik, Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I3068 |
28 |
Åstrand, Astrid Kajsa Margareta |
27 Sep 1956 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I29410 |
29 |
Hjulström, Maria Sofia |
27 Sep 1959 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11107 |
30 |
Loberg, Olof Edvard |
27 Sep 1959 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17551 |
31 |
Björnemark, Johan Alfred |
27 Sep 1962 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3492 |
32 |
Larsson, Karl Johan |
27 Sep 1962 | Norra Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16150 |
33 |
Stålhandske, Johanna Maria |
27 Sep 1968 | Myringby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25948 |
34 |
Svensson, Judit Karolina |
27 Sep 1969 | Stävarby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26502 |
35 |
Jansson, Erik Helmer |
27 Sep 1972 | Norrtälje (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I12195 |
36 |
Gustafsson, John Edvard Gunnar |
27 Sep 1975 | Pålsboda, Sköllersta (Örebro län, Närke). | I9498 |
37 |
Gevert Gefverth, Sven Jakob |
27 Sep 1976 | Karlskrona (Blekinge län, Blekinge). | I7672 |
38 |
Landblom, Karl Edvin Hildemar |
27 Sep 1980 | Perstorp (Kristianstads län, Skåne). | I15495 |
39 |
Rosén, Karl Vilhelm |
27 Sep 1981 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I23682 |
40 |
Karlin, Bror Olov Ejnar |
27 Sep 1982 | Brunflo (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I14267 |
41 |
Lindblom, Laura Margareta |
27 Sep 1985 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16999 |
42 |
Isaksson, Edvin |
27 Sep 1988 | Arboga (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11897 |
43 |
Lindberg, Jill Margareta |
27 Sep 1993 | Tyresö (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I16819 |
44 |
Wångberg, Per Elof |
27 Sep 1993 | Åsbro, Lerbäck Askersunds km (Örebro län, Närke). | I28917 |
45 |
Gunnarsson, Bernt Gunnar Ingemar |
27 Sep 1994 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I9376 |
46 |
Sjödin, Per Algot Leonard |
27 Sep 1995 | Brunflo (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I24281 |
47 |
Persson, Roy Steve Tommy |
27 Sep 2016 | Hällefors (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I22913 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson, Johannes |
27 Sep 1789 | Hajom (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I1705 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 16 av 16
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adamsson Gevert, Johan
Johansdotter, Karin |
27 Sep 1699 | Vintrosa (Örebro län, Närke). | I258 I12635 |
2 |
Hansson, Olof
Gevert, Katarina |
27 Sep 1713 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10303 I8719 |
3 |
Olofsson Pollack, Olof
Gevert, Katarina |
27 Sep 1772 | Skinnskatteberg, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I21122 I8722 |
4 |
Spångberg, Adam
Persdotter Björn, Stina |
27 Sep 1778 | Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24679 I22125 |
5 |
Persson, Johan
Gevert, Johanna Lovisa |
27 Sep 1821 | Snavlunda (T). | I22633 I8536 |
6 |
Tiderman, Johan Abraham
Jonasdotter, Maria |
27 Sep 1833 | Tysslinge (Örebro län, Närke). | I27244 I13454 |
7 |
Öhrman, Per August
Öhrman, Johanna |
27 Sep 1885 | I29573 I29542 | |
8 |
Pettersson, Anders
Pettersson, Augusta |
27 Sep 1885 | I23054 I23078 | |
9 |
Andersson, Karl Viktor
Andersson, Maria |
27 Sep 1909 | I1765 I1838 | |
10 |
Mattsson, Johan Georg
Mattsson, Anna Kristina |
27 Sep 1930 | I18589 I18568 | |
11 |
Henriksson, Folke Törne
Henriksson, Maja Ingrid |
27 Sep 1938 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10801 I10846 |
12 |
Skoglund, Erik
Skoglund, Svea Martina |
27 Sep 1939 | I24443 I24461 | |
13 |
Andersson, Birger Evert
Andersson, Maj Ingegärd |
27 Sep 1941 | I1445 I1829 | |
14 |
Larsson, Axel Ingemar
Larsson, Märta Ingeborg Kristina |
27 Sep 1941 | I15893 I16278 | |
15 |
Nilsson, Holger Natanael
Nilsson, Alice Eleonora |
27 Sep 1947 | I19536 I19333 | |
16 |
Stålhammar, John Erik Gustav
Stålhammar, Gertrud Maria |
27 Sep 1947 | I25860 I25825 |
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 3 av 3
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henriksson, Henry
Henriksson, Ida Karolina Margareta |
27 Sep 1955 | I10811 I10817 | |
2 |
Eriksson
Ericsson, Majt Sigrid |
27 Sep 1956 | I5930 I5725 | |
3 |
Johansson, Karl-Erik
Johansson, Ingrid Maria |
27 Sep 1978 | I13138 I13053 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 3 av 3
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atterström. Aldrin, Maria |
27 Sep 1889 | Nord Amerika. | I2280 |
2 |
Westberg, Karl Verner |
27 Sep 1890 | Amerika. | I28555 |
3 |
Lindqvist, Karl Edvin |
27 Sep 1921 | Nord Amerika. | I17257 |