* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 64
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larsdotter Rodin, Margareta |
24 Jun 1730 | Gunnilbo, Västmanland (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I15581 |
2 |
Kristofersdotter Lövenberg, Stina |
24 Jun 1752 | Niklasdamm, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15213 |
3 |
Örn, Maria Lena |
24 Jun 1768 | Österhammar, Fellingsbro (T). | I29630 |
4 |
Johansdotter, Anna |
24 Jun 1774 | Skräddarbo, Grytnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I12606 |
5 |
Jonsdotter, Brita |
24 Jun 1774 | Svensby, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13544 |
6 |
Gevert, Brita Kajsa |
24 Jun 1782 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8143 |
7 |
Schröder, Klara Maria |
24 Jun 1783 | Lagerfors, Bällefors (R). | I24022 |
8 |
Jonasdotter, Katarina |
24 Jun 1798 | Älvgravstorp, Nysund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13437 |
9 |
Galon, Mats |
24 Jun 1801 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7541 |
10 |
Nyman, Maria Johanna |
24 Jun 1802 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I20559 |
11 |
Noréus, Anders |
24 Jun 1810 | Stenberget, Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20207 |
12 |
Fagent, Karl Johan |
24 Jun 1820 | Lotorp, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I6677 |
13 |
Persson (Badlund), Nils |
24 Jun 1828 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22395 |
14 |
Olofsson, Lars |
24 Jun 1831 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21226 |
15 |
Ellström, Anna |
24 Jun 1832 | Växvik, Köla (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5393 |
16 |
Pehrsson, Anders Peter |
24 Jun 1833 | Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I22112 |
17 |
Holmsten, Gustaf Adolf |
24 Jun 1841 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I11347 |
18 |
Pettersson, Jakob Theodor |
24 Jun 1842 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I23165 |
19 |
Tiderman, Karl Johan |
24 Jun 1843 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I27295 |
20 |
Bock, Maria Elisabet |
24 Jun 1844 | Krontorp, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3710 |
21 |
Hult, Sven Johan |
24 Jun 1844 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11557 |
22 |
Norström, Per Adolf |
24 Jun 1844 | Landforsen, Karbenning (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20426 |
23 |
Utter, Karl Ludvig |
24 Jun 1845 | Stora Lassåna, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I27862 |
24 |
Huggare, Johanna Lovisa |
24 Jun 1847 | Norrkvarn, Kolbäck (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11393 |
25 |
Nyström, Anna Stina |
24 Jun 1849 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20630 |
26 |
Aldrin, Nils Peter |
24 Jun 1852 | Bäckebråten, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I861 |
27 |
Olsson, Kajsa |
24 Jun 1852 | Bäckebråten, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21747 |
28 |
Jansson, Edla Maria |
24 Jun 1853 | Gustavsström, Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12177 |
29 |
Larsson Thor, Lars |
24 Jun 1856 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15823 |
30 |
Johansson, Gullik Johan |
24 Jun 1861 | Borgsjö (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I12978 |
31 |
Olsson, Johan Gustaf |
24 Jun 1863 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21718 |
32 |
Nilsson, Johanna |
24 Jun 1864 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19588 |
33 |
Strandberg, Maria |
24 Jun 1866 | Sillegården, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25498 |
34 |
Johansson, Emma |
24 Jun 1868 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12930 |
35 |
Eriksson, Lovisa |
24 Jun 1870 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6358 |
36 |
Johansson, Gustaf Adolf |
24 Jun 1871 | Hallingeberg (Kalmar län, Småland). | I12988 |
37 |
Hedin, Johannes |
24 Jun 1874 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10429 |
38 |
Aldrin, Lydia |
24 Jun 1875 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I826 |
39 |
Jerlström, Alma Charlotta Cecilia |
24 Jun 1875 | Sundsvall (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I12439 |
40 |
Vadman, Gustaf |
24 Jun 1877 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27907 |
41 |
Utter Carlsdotter, Johanna Carolina |
24 Jun 1880 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27775 |
42 |
Bergqvist, Hulda Regina |
24 Jun 1883 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2939 |
43 |
Blom, Agnes |
24 Jun 1890 | Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3537 |
44 |
Larsson, Johan Alfred |
24 Jun 1893 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16084 |
45 |
Lind, Johan Erik Vilhelm |
24 Jun 1894 | Adolf Fredrik, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I16609 |
46 |
Berglöf, Johan Axel |
24 Jun 1895 | Stora Skedvi (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2871 |
47 |
Eriksson, Selma Ingeborg |
24 Jun 1897 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6474 |
48 |
Aldrin, Selma Ottilia |
24 Jun 1900 | Hornaryd (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I896 |
49 |
Sörqvist, Alfhild Katarina |
24 Jun 1902 | Älvkarleby (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I26954 |
50 |
Elliot, Ingrid Helena |
24 Jun 1905 | Norrköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I5385 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persson Loberg, Olof |
24 Jun 1863 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22414 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 59
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson Gevert, Jakob |
24 Jun 1745 | Gärdsjö bruk, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1262 |
2 |
Karlsson Otterström, Anders |
24 Jun 1805 | Vedevåg, Linde (T). | I14364 |
3 |
Larsdotter Gevert, Stina |
24 Jun 1818 | Nikolai, Örebro (T). | I15571 |
4 |
Tiderman, Karl Johan |
24 Jun 1827 | Lidefors, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I27290 |
5 |
Lundberg, Annika |
24 Jun 1834 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17633 |
6 |
Enberg, Nils |
24 Jun 1842 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5549 |
7 |
Warg, Johanna Karolina |
24 Jun 1842 | Grängshyttan, Hjulsjö (Örebro län). | I28427 |
8 |
Tiderman, Axel |
24 Jun 1844 | Storebro bruk, Vimmerby lfs (H). | I27164 |
9 |
Otterström, Vilhelm Fredrik |
24 Jun 1847 | Forsby kvarn, Västra Ed (H). | I22068 |
10 |
Lind, Emma Lovisa |
24 Jun 1858 | Norum, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16596 |
11 |
Nilsson, Nils |
24 Jun 1861 | Södra Stensdalen, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19768 |
12 |
Gevert, Karl |
24 Jun 1862 | Letafors, Södra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8596 |
13 |
Lind, Peter |
24 Jun 1870 | Malingsbo bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I16641 |
14 |
Birath, Karl Ludvig |
24 Jun 1872 | Katarina (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I3147 |
15 |
Olofsdotter, Anna |
24 Jun 1897 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20923 |
16 |
Utter, Adam Peter |
24 Jun 1900 | Hedvig Eleonora (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I27778 |
17 |
Ersdotter, Ingeborg |
24 Jun 1901 | Ransby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6574 |
18 |
Hagberg, Ida Vilhelmina |
24 Jun 1908 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9779 |
19 |
Aldrin, Ebba Albertina |
24 Jun 1909 | Munksund, Piteå landsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I587 |
20 |
Nilsson, Ingrid |
24 Jun 1910 | Lillhärdal (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I19559 |
21 |
Ersdotter, Anna Lovisa |
24 Jun 1912 | Alanäs (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I6566 |
22 |
Möller, Johanna Sofia |
24 Jun 1919 | Hagalund, Gårdsjö Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I19033 |
23 |
Magnusson, Maria Lisa |
24 Jun 1924 | Gustafsforshyttan. Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18276 |
24 |
Bergström, Maria Olivia Lovisa |
24 Jun 1927 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3061 |
25 |
Backlund |
24 Jun 1933 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2370 |
26 |
Smith, Hjalmar Edvin Sigfrid |
24 Jun 1933 | Sankt Göran, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I24557 |
27 |
Karlsson, Johanna Augusta |
24 Jun 1936 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14634 |
28 |
Aldrin, Vilhelmina |
24 Jun 1940 | Vänersborg (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I937 |
29 |
Becker (Bäcker), Anders Gustaf |
24 Jun 1944 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2483 |
30 |
Wahlqvist, Karolina |
24 Jun 1945 | Iggesund, Njutånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I28257 |
31 |
Ljusberg, Anders Gotthard |
24 Jun 1949 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17513 |
32 |
Blom, Karl Johan |
24 Jun 1950 | Hässelby, Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I3568 |
33 |
Forsberg, Anna Augusta |
24 Jun 1950 | Åvestbo 2:10, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I6987 |
34 |
Utter, Karl Gustaf (Gustav) |
24 Jun 1957 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I27856 |
35 |
Fransson, Erik Martin |
24 Jun 1959 | Angered (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland) | I7192 |
36 |
Gevert, Karl Gustaf |
24 Jun 1961 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I8667 |
37 |
Vessman, Olov August Aldon |
24 Jun 1961 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27985 |
38 |
Wadman, Hjalmar |
24 Jun 1964 | Ludvika, Ludvika kn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I28186 |
39 |
Sjöberg, Karin Erika |
24 Jun 1965 | Skeppsholm, Stockholms stad. | I24256 |
40 |
Karlsson, Ellen Matilda |
24 Jun 1968 | Hammarö (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14492 |
41 |
Eriksson, Erik Arvid |
24 Jun 1969 | Södertälje (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I6099 |
42 |
Bäcker, Anna Charlotta |
24 Jun 1970 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4333 |
43 |
Karlsson, Karl Ragnar |
24 Jun 1971 | Alingsås (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I14724 |
44 |
Fisk, Axel Yngve |
24 Jun 1975 | Ljusne, Söderhamns kn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I6887 |
45 |
Hörnkvist, Olov Valfrid |
24 Jun 1975 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11865 |
46 |
Säterberg, Håkan Per Magnus |
24 Jun 1975 | Arvika (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26650 |
47 |
Viktorsson, Hulda Astrid Alice |
24 Jun 1975 | Hägersten, (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I28117 |
48 |
Gallon, Gunborg Vilhelmina |
24 Jun 1977 | Hallstahammar (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7451 |
49 |
Högberg, Henning Georg |
24 Jun 1982 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11796 |
50 |
Dalberg, Gerda Adelia |
24 Jun 1983 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4766 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 2 av 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersdotter, Karin |
24 Jun 1838 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1150 |
2 |
Loberg, Ingeborg |
24 Jun 1917 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17541 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 50 av 66
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonsson, Arvid
Andersdotter, Britta |
24 Jun 1680 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13679 I1111 |
2 |
Olofsson, Göran
Persdotter, Kerstin |
24 Jun 1750 | Hed (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I21173 I22303 |
3 |
Hansson Forsberg, Bryngel
Spångberg, Lisa Maria |
24 Jun 1768 | Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10253 I24869 |
4 |
Larsson Bock, Nils
Jakobsdotter Holm, Kajsa |
24 Jun 1776 | Alster (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15777 I11953 |
5 |
Olofsson Nettenström, Jakob
Forsberg, Sara |
24 Jun 1790 | Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21118 I7109 |
6 |
Johannesson, Anders
Öjersdotter, Börta |
24 Jun 1794 | Hajom (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I12532 I29589 |
7 |
Mörk, Jonas
Fagent, Sara Kristina |
24 Jun 1797 | Kvistbro (T). | I19052 I6688 |
8 |
Gevert, Johan
Matsdotter, Stina |
24 Jun 1807 | Munktorp Västmanland (Västmanlands län, Västmanland) | I8461 I18463 |
9 |
Löf, Anders
Forsberg, Lisa |
24 Jun 1820 | Glava, (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17992 I7083 |
10 |
Andersson, Jonas
Gevert, Katarina |
24 Jun 1823 | Tösse (P). | I1713 I8727 |
11 |
Spångberg, Adam
Ekström, Vilhelmina Charlotta |
24 Jun 1824 | Alster (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24681 I5330 |
12 |
Gevert, Karl Fredrik
Grönfors, Sofia |
24 Jun 1828 | Eura (Finland | I8639 I9330 |
13 |
Larsson, Lars
Andersdotter, Britta |
24 Jun 1830 | Ulfsby, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16189 I1114 |
14 |
Pihlblad, Gustaf Erik
Gevert, Maria Lotta |
24 Jun 1831 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I23303 I8892 |
15 |
Spångberg, Henrik
Olofsdotter, Anna |
24 Jun 1833 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24775 I20919 |
16 |
Henriksson Aldrin, Göran
Johansdotter, Ingrid |
24 Jun 1836 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10745 I12629 |
17 |
Wahlström, Adam
Wennerström, Greta Kajsa |
24 Jun 1837 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28266 I28501 |
18 |
Persson Orre, Anders
Gevert, Maria Elisabet |
24 Jun 1841 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22415 I8868 |
19 |
Gevert, Johan Erik
Johansdotter, Karolina Kristina |
24 Jun 1842 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8484 I12640 |
20 |
Jönsson, Jan
Gevert, Maria |
24 Jun 1842 | Vitsand Torsby (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I14149 I8853 |
21 |
Bergqvist, Erik
Kropp, Maria Stina |
24 Jun 1843 | Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2933 I15283 |
22 |
Gevert, Karl
Johansdotter Lake, Johanna |
24 Jun 1845 | Södra Råda (Skaraborgs län, Värmland). | I8601 I12580 |
23 |
Spännare, Mats
Johansdotter, Stina Lisa |
24 Jun 1846 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I24928 I12694 |
24 |
Ellström, Magnus
Hollsten, Katarina |
24 Jun 1847 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5426 I11156 |
25 |
Löf, Adam
Löf, Lovisa |
24 Jun 1854 | Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17989 I18021 |
26 |
Bagge, Karl Johan
Jansdotter Bagge, Stina Maria |
24 Jun 1855 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2446 I12026 |
27 |
Gevert, Erik Edvard
Nilsdotter Norman, Brita Maria |
24 Jun 1858 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8237 I19118 |
28 |
Nyström, Karl Johan
Larsdotter, Gustava |
24 Jun 1859 | Ramundeboda (T). | I20757 I15646 |
29 |
Hult, Olof
Backström, Johanna Gustava |
24 Jun 1870 | Ore (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11538 I2426 |
30 |
Hammarbäck, Erik Isak
Hammarbäck, Emma Lovisa |
24 Jun 1871 | I10164 I10163 | |
31 |
Persson Viklund, Lars
Olsdotter, Ingeborg |
24 Jun 1886 | I22423 I21350 | |
32 |
Johansson, Gullik Johan
Jonsson, Ingeborg |
24 Jun 1887 | I12978 I13763 | |
33 |
Jernberg, Johan Henrik
Jernberg, Beata Sofia |
24 Jun 1888 | I12475 I12469 | |
34 |
Bergström, Anders Fredrik
Bergström, Hulda Cecilia |
24 Jun 1894 | I2985 I3024 | |
35 |
Carlsson, Axel Edvard
Carlsson, Johanna Sofia |
24 Jun 1894 | I4473 I4511 | |
36 |
Jansson, Axel Georg
Jansson, Augusta Charlotta |
24 Jun 1896 | I12149 I12144 | |
37 |
Holm, Johan Valfrid
Holm, Elisabet |
24 Jun 1899 | I11194 I11179 | |
38 |
Nyström, Karl Gustaf
Nyström, Anna Karolina |
24 Jun 1899 | I20755 I20617 | |
39 |
Eriksson, Karl Gustav
Eriksson, Anna Lovisa |
24 Jun 1900 | I6312 I5986 | |
40 |
Jerlström, Gustaf Emil
Jerlström, Alma Charlotta Cecilia |
24 Jun 1901 | I12448 I12439 | |
41 |
Rönnqvist, Anders Herman
Rönnqvist Broman, Vilhelmina |
24 Jun 1901 | I23782 I23781 | |
42 |
Falk, Frans Arvid
Falk, Hilma Maria |
24 Jun 1903 | I6766 I6771 | |
43 |
Olsson, Anders Johan
Olsson, Hilda Sofia |
24 Jun 1905 | I21473 I21674 | |
44 |
Gevert, Karl Axel Leonard
Gevert, Eva Emilia |
24 Jun 1906 | I8625 I8269 | |
45 |
Pettersson, Johan Oskar
Pettersson, Anna Olivia |
24 Jun 1909 | I23182 I23066 | |
46 |
Lundberg, Karl Vilhelm
Lundberg, Elsa Maria |
24 Jun 1910 | I17725 I17657 | |
47 |
Stake, Karl Fritiof
Stake, Augusta Elisabet |
24 Jun 1910 | I25110 I24991 | |
48 |
Larsson, Johan Alfred
Larsson, Hildur Johanna Josefina |
24 Jun 1920 | I16085 I16042 | |
49 |
Zetterlund, August Gunnar
Zetterlund, Alice Josefina |
24 Jun 1921 | I28975 I28967 | |
50 |
Persson, Sigfrid
Persson, Anna Emilia |
24 Jun 1922 | I22917 I22460 |