* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 70
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonsdotter, Karin |
20 Okt 1720 | Bråsstorp, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13583 |
2 |
Olofsson Segerberg, Adam |
20 Okt 1741 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21123 |
3 |
Bernhardsson, Per |
20 Okt 1756 | Östra Hedetorp, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3095 |
4 |
Bondesdotter, Kerstin |
20 Okt 1757 | Bråten, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3788 |
5 |
Karlsdotter Gevert, Sara |
20 Okt 1759 | Geijersholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14282 |
6 |
Persson, Lars |
20 Okt 1759 | Hensgård, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22722 |
7 |
Berg, Sakarias |
20 Okt 1766 | Lidefors, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I2760 |
8 |
Nyman, Mats |
20 Okt 1779 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I20561 |
9 |
Månsdotter, Maria |
20 Okt 1806 | I18919 | |
10 |
Pihlblad, Gustaf Erik |
20 Okt 1806 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I23303 |
11 |
Forsberg, Maria |
20 Okt 1807 | Rinnefors, Boda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7088 |
12 |
Galon, Maria Elisabet |
20 Okt 1818 | Borgfors, Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7535 |
13 |
Orre, Maria Greta |
20 Okt 1822 | Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I22029 |
14 |
Eriksdotter, Maria |
20 Okt 1828 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5863 |
15 |
Andersson, Nils |
20 Okt 1832 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1867 |
16 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Axel Vilhelm |
20 Okt 1837 | Dampetorp, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I7705 |
17 |
Gevert Jäfvert, Clas Adam |
20 Okt 1838 | Bryne, Järpås (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I7851 |
18 |
Lindberg, Anders Petter |
20 Okt 1838 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16689 |
19 |
Grönberg, Matilda |
20 Okt 1840 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9325 |
20 |
Öhrman, Lovisa Ulrika |
20 Okt 1843 | Kulla, Ramundeboda (T). | I29562 |
21 |
Öhrman, Matilda Charlotta |
20 Okt 1845 | Kulla, Ramundeboda (T). | I29566 |
22 |
Lind, Gustaf |
20 Okt 1850 | Hovförsamlingen (Stockholms stad). | I16601 |
23 |
Otterström, Emilia Sofia |
20 Okt 1853 | Högsby (Kalmar län, Småland). | I22046 |
24 |
Sjöstedt, Karl Vilhelm Hjalmar |
20 Okt 1857 | Flerohopp, Madesjö (K). | I24380 |
25 |
Lindberg, Herman |
20 Okt 1858 | Torsåker (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I16799 |
26 |
Lundgren, Ture |
20 Okt 1858 | Tjällmo, Östergötlands län (Östergötland). | I17825 |
27 |
Andersson Nordberg, Per Johan |
20 Okt 1863 | Sjogerstad (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I1298 |
28 |
Hellström Stolpe, Emma Katarina |
20 Okt 1866 | Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10642 |
29 |
Nyström, Karl Theodor |
20 Okt 1868 | Hardemo (Örebro län, Närke). | I20766 |
30 |
Björklund, Karl Emil |
20 Okt 1874 | Sandviken, Husby (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I3399 |
31 |
Gevert, Alfrida Karolina |
20 Okt 1874 | Svanå bruk, Haraker (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7913 |
32 |
Söder, Gustaf Adolf |
20 Okt 1874 | Charlottenberg, Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26708 |
33 |
Jonsson, Anna Karolina |
20 Okt 1875 | Nordmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13673 |
34 |
Gevert, Sofia Vilhelmina Elisabet |
20 Okt 1877 | Tierp (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I9032 |
35 |
Andersson Harnell, Karl Fredrik |
20 Okt 1878 | Norrala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I1280 |
36 |
Allvin, Ester Vilhelmina |
20 Okt 1882 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I970 |
37 |
Bäcker, Erik Natanael |
20 Okt 1882 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4342 |
38 |
Berg, Helmer Severin |
20 Okt 1883 | Skönsmon (Medelpad, Västernorrlands län). | I2696 |
39 |
Gevert Gefvert, Erik Geron |
20 Okt 1884 | Askersunds stadsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I7648 |
40 |
Aldrin, Carl Oskar Isidor |
20 Okt 1885 | Gisslarbo bruk, Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I578 |
41 |
Bergström, Amanda Viktoria |
20 Okt 1888 | Värö (Hallands län, Halland). | I2981 |
42 |
Hellqvist, Karl Bernhard |
20 Okt 1888 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10623 |
43 |
Söderlind, Anders Bertil |
20 Okt 1888 | Idenor (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26787 |
44 |
Broms, David Ivar |
20 Okt 1889 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I4084 |
45 |
Blomberg, Karl Harald |
20 Okt 1891 | Engsberg, Avesta (Kopparberg län, Dalarna). | I3595 |
46 |
Broström, Klas Hjalmar |
20 Okt 1892 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I4150 |
47 |
Nyström, Axel Valdemar |
20 Okt 1893 | Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20645 |
48 |
Fredin, Holger Teofil |
20 Okt 1894 | Börstil (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I7210 |
49 |
Lundkvist, Anna Vilhelmina |
20 Okt 1895 | Altuna (Västmanlands län, Uppland). | I17871 |
50 |
Sjöstedt, Maria Elisabet |
20 Okt 1896 | Göteborgs Haga (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I24384 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bondesdotter, Kerstin |
20 Okt 1757 | Bråten, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3788 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 57
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matsdotter Spännare, Anna |
20 Okt 1777 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I18450 |
2 |
Persson, Jon |
20 Okt 1793 | Höjen, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22657 |
3 |
Adamsson Gevert, Adam |
20 Okt 1804 | Träskog, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I245 |
4 |
Kindström, Adam |
20 Okt 1806 | Getabo kvarn, Lerbäck (T). | I14924 |
5 |
Fagent, Karl |
20 Okt 1807 | Rud, Asker (T). | I6675 |
6 |
Klasson Fagent, Klas |
20 Okt 1837 | Svartå, Kvistbro (T). | I15009 |
7 |
Gevert, Brita Kajsa |
20 Okt 1846 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8144 |
8 |
Ekström, Johanna Katarina |
20 Okt 1849 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I5327 |
9 |
Jansdotter, Kerstin |
20 Okt 1852 | Bada bruk, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12067 |
10 |
Lind, Peter |
20 Okt 1853 | Kristinefors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16639 |
11 |
Larsson Gösfält, (Johan) Jan |
20 Okt 1854 | Göshult, Östra Fågelvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15794 |
12 |
Jonasson, Jon |
20 Okt 1856 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13509 |
13 |
Skärström, Alma Lovisa |
20 Okt 1861 | Svanå bruk, Haraker (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24534 |
14 |
Skärström, Per August |
20 Okt 1870 | Ramnäs bruk, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24549 |
15 |
Aldrin, Karl Johan |
20 Okt 1879 | Lotorps bruk, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I795 |
16 |
Gevert, Hanna Atelia |
20 Okt 1882 | Kolsva bruk, Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8360 |
17 |
Utter, Johan |
20 Okt 1885 | Motala verkstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27841 |
18 |
Wahlberg, Per Otto |
20 Okt 1906 | Emilieberg u Lotorps By, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I28239 |
19 |
Vahlberg, Temoteus |
20 Okt 1908 | Emilieberg u Lotorps By, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27920 |
20 |
Asplund, Eva Alice Viktoria |
20 Okt 1917 | Surahammar (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2184 |
21 |
Gustafsson, Helga Viktoria |
20 Okt 1917 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9481 |
22 |
Gustafsson, Karl Ludvig |
20 Okt 1918 | Sundborn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9514 |
23 |
Andersson, Erik Rikard |
20 Okt 1921 | Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1544 |
24 |
Ranström, Augusta Charlotta |
20 Okt 1922 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I23549 |
25 |
Stålberg, Sofia Eugenia |
20 Okt 1925 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25767 |
26 |
Aldrin, Eva Margareta |
20 Okt 1933 | Skoghall (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I644 |
27 |
Spångberg, Johan Alfred |
20 Okt 1934 | Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I24790 |
28 |
Hättström, Agnes Jenny Linnéa |
20 Okt 1936 | Kalmar (Kalmar län, Småland). | I11778 |
29 |
Bjurström, Maria Augusta |
20 Okt 1938 | Lotorp, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I3336 |
30 |
Hallén, Algot Valentin |
20 Okt 1938 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I10018 |
31 |
Nilsson, Nils Vilhelm |
20 Okt 1940 | Glasbruket, Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19816 |
32 |
Gevert, Matilda Vilhelmina |
20 Okt 1943 | Sura (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8910 |
33 |
Nyström, Aron Edvard |
20 Okt 1945 | Mölndal (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Bohuslän). | I20637 |
34 |
Svärd, Tore Paulus |
20 Okt 1948 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26599 |
35 |
Olsson, Petrus |
20 Okt 1955 | Rödön (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I21949 |
36 |
Magnusson, Johan Harald |
20 Okt 1962 | Ryd Nedreg, Rydal Seglora (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I18225 |
37 |
Sörqvist, Karl Wilhelm |
20 Okt 1962 | Ovansjö (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I26957 |
38 |
Eriksson, Signe Maria |
20 Okt 1963 | Deje, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6477 |
39 |
Urdin, Thora Linnéa |
20 Okt 1963 | Solna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I27770 |
40 |
Lindberg, Anders Georg |
20 Okt 1966 | Ramundeboda, Laxå kn (Örebro län, Närke). | I16681 |
41 |
Karlsson, Karl Axel |
20 Okt 1967 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I14678 |
42 |
Karlsson, Gudrun Maria Karolina |
20 Okt 1968 | Salem (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I14544 |
43 |
Larsson, Ester Kristina |
20 Okt 1968 | Säffle (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15976 |
44 |
Engberg, Karl Valter |
20 Okt 1973 | Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I5561 |
45 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Nils Adolf Verner |
20 Okt 1978 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7780 |
46 |
Norman, Hildur Katarina |
20 Okt 1978 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20299 |
47 |
Karlsson, Erik Yngve |
20 Okt 1980 | Motala (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14516 |
48 |
Karlsson, Adina |
20 Okt 1984 | Södertälje (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I14376 |
49 |
Johansson, Marta Linnéa Matilda |
20 Okt 1985 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I13252 |
50 |
Breding, Otto Henry Sigvard |
20 Okt 1987 | Västra Frölunda (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I3988 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larsson, Olov Edvin |
20 Okt 1984 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16329 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 37 av 37
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 2 av 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefansson, Olov Ragnar
Landgren, Margit Gerda Viola |
20 Okt 1952 | I25216 I15505 | |
2 |
Olofsson, Kjell Olov Emanuel
Olovsson, Barbro Kristina |
20 Okt 1971 | I21216 I21313 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 7 av 7
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalm, Sofia Lovisa |
20 Okt 1880 | Nord Amerika. | I14257 |
2 |
Gevert, Anna |
20 Okt 1881 | Nord Amerika. | I8017 |
3 |
Danielsson, Per Herman |
20 Okt 1882 | Nord Amerika. | I4895 |
4 |
Danielsson Aldrin, Maria Kristina |
20 Okt 1882 | Nord Amerika. | I4821 |
5 |
Danielsson Hermansson, Hanna Kristina |
20 Okt 1882 | Nord Amerika. | I4822 |
6 |
Tiderman, Bror Karl |
20 Okt 1887 | Nord Amerika. | I27180 |
7 |
Stenqvist, Ida Lovisa |
20 Okt 1888 | Nord Amerika. | I25346 |