* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 52
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klasdotter, Margareta |
20 Maj 1699 | Källan, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15005 |
2 |
Adamsson Gevert, Mats |
20 Maj 1734 | Mörtestad, Amnehärad Församling (R). | I274 |
3 |
Pernilla |
20 Maj 1744 | I88 | |
4 |
Olofsdotter Segerberg, Kerstin |
20 Maj 1748 | Valåsen, Karlskoga (T). | I20912 |
5 |
Schröder, Georg |
20 Maj 1754 | Lillfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24010 |
6 |
Pålsson, Jakob |
20 Maj 1755 | Timbonäs, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23435 |
7 |
Gevert, Maria Regina |
20 Maj 1756 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I8897 |
8 |
Forsberg, Sara |
20 Maj 1773 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7109 |
9 |
Göthberg, Carl Erik |
20 Maj 1789 | Svarttorp, Västra Vingåker (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9729 |
10 |
Svensson Stålhandske, Sven |
20 Maj 1820 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26388 |
11 |
Gevert, Brita Johanna |
20 Maj 1823 | Vassgårda, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8142 |
12 |
Norström, Vilhelm |
20 Maj 1823 | Eriksdal, Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20435 |
13 |
Olsson Hedlund, Jon |
20 Maj 1825 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21433 |
14 |
Nyman, Otto Vilhelm |
20 Maj 1833 | Strömfors bruk, Strömfors (Finland). | I20565 |
15 |
Wahlström, Maria Greta |
20 Maj 1834 | Spjutbäcken, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28328 |
16 |
Gevert, Klara Johanna |
20 Maj 1841 | Östergården, Fivelstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I8740 |
17 |
Löf, Eva Kristina |
20 Maj 1841 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18006 |
18 |
Nyström, Isak |
20 Maj 1847 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I20716 |
19 |
Nyström, Jakob |
20 Maj 1847 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I20717 |
20 |
Löf Jansdotter, Karolina |
20 Maj 1850 | Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17986 |
21 |
Holm, Emilia |
20 Maj 1856 | Hogstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I11181 |
22 |
Hedberg, Erik August |
20 Maj 1860 | Slogberget, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10355 |
23 |
Ahlberg, Fredrik |
20 Maj 1865 | Tving (Blekinge län, Blekinge). | I358 |
24 |
Stake, Alfred |
20 Maj 1866 | Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24958 |
25 |
Asp, Karl Oskar |
20 Maj 1868 | Sura (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2117 |
26 |
Rosén, Karolina Vilhelmina |
20 Maj 1870 | Österunda (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I23683 |
27 |
Danielsson, Carl Emil |
20 Maj 1871 | Kolbäck (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I4837 |
28 |
Hult, Karl August |
20 Maj 1871 | Furudal, Ore (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11493 |
29 |
Tiderman, Maria Eugenia |
20 Maj 1872 | Skagersholm, Finnerödja (Örebro län, Västergötland). | I27320 |
30 |
Larsson Engström, Erik Johan |
20 Maj 1876 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15783 |
31 |
Ström, Erik Alfred |
20 Maj 1876 | Folkärna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I25546 |
32 |
Gevert, Karl Viktor Gabriel |
20 Maj 1879 | Stockholm Adolf Fredrik | I8702 |
33 |
Björnemark, Gertrud Karolina |
20 Maj 1882 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3491 |
34 |
Aldrin, Anders Gustaf |
20 Maj 1888 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I507 |
35 |
Görsson, Adolf |
20 Maj 1888 | Aspeboda (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9712 |
36 |
Engström, Frida Katarina |
20 Maj 1889 | Styrnäs (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I5651 |
37 |
Lindberg, Anders Gustav |
20 Maj 1890 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16683 |
38 |
Engström, Gustaf Edvin |
20 Maj 1891 | Västerfärnebo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I5655 |
39 |
Lundqvist, Oskar Ryno |
20 Maj 1891 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17930 |
40 |
Björkman, Axel Ivar |
20 Maj 1895 | Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I3417 |
41 |
Hermansson, Erik Valdemar |
20 Maj 1896 | Göteborgs Haga (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I10885 |
42 |
Spångberg, Karin Elfrida |
20 Maj 1901 | Gärdhem (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I24828 |
43 |
Loberg, Elsa Linnea |
20 Maj 1904 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17531 |
44 |
Andersson, Karl Arvid |
20 Maj 1905 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I1731 |
45 |
Görtz, Tor Ragnar |
20 Maj 1905 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I9720 |
46 |
Jansson, Ingrid Olivia |
20 Maj 1910 | Västerfärnebo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12261 |
47 |
Andersson, Gustaf Martin |
20 Maj 1912 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1603 |
48 |
Sundbom, Bengt Magnus |
20 Maj 1912 | Luleå stadsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I26089 |
49 |
Ericsson, Olga Karolina |
20 Maj 1913 | Gamla Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland) | I5727 |
50 |
Olofsson, Karin Maria |
20 Maj 1922 | Berg (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I21208 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 46 av 46
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriksson, Jöns |
20 Maj 1783 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6277 |
2 |
Gevert, Ulrika Margareta |
20 Maj 1801 | Virån, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I9088 |
3 |
G[ustavsson] Aldrin, Johan |
20 Maj 1813 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7416 |
4 |
Kindström, Jonas |
20 Maj 1822 | Södra Malfors, Vreta kloster (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14927 |
5 |
Utter, Fredrik |
20 Maj 1850 | Vassgårda, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27825 |
6 |
Persdotter, Anna Lovisa |
20 Maj 1868 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I22160 |
7 |
Efraimsson, Johan Edvard |
20 Maj 1881 | Borgstena (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I5148 |
8 |
Gevert Gävert, Jan Erik |
20 Maj 1881 | Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7819 |
9 |
Stålhammar, Anna Maria |
20 Maj 1886 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25795 |
10 |
Dahlgren, Johan Fredrik |
20 Maj 1892 | Lidköping (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I4689 |
11 |
Boqvist, Johan Adolf |
20 Maj 1912 | Jönköping (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I3828 |
12 |
Forsberg, Anders Fredrik |
20 Maj 1916 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I6981 |
13 |
Fredriksson Lindberg, Anders |
20 Maj 1919 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I7219 |
14 |
Högberg, Klas Gustaf |
20 Maj 1933 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11803 |
15 |
Andersson, Maria Vilhelmina |
20 Maj 1934 | Vålberg, Nor (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1847 |
16 |
Lideström, Karl Gustaf |
20 Maj 1936 | Bofors, Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I16510 |
17 |
Gustafsson, Frans August |
20 Maj 1943 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I9462 |
18 |
Andersson, Gustaf Hjalmar |
20 Maj 1951 | Västerås, Västerås stad (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1600 |
19 |
Engström, Karl Nikolaus |
20 Maj 1951 | Styrnäs (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I5669 |
20 |
Sundqvist., Anna Greta |
20 Maj 1952 | Njutånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26187 |
21 |
Nilsson, Karl Fritiof |
20 Maj 1959 | Säffle (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19636 |
22 |
Norman, Helga Kristina |
20 Maj 1960 | Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20298 |
23 |
Jonsson, Ragnhild Maria |
20 Maj 1962 | Åmotsfors, Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13940 |
24 |
Gallon, Karl Gustaf |
20 Maj 1963 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7468 |
25 |
Sundell, Karl Vilhelm |
20 Maj 1966 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I26104 |
26 |
Hagve, John Erik Hagvi |
20 Maj 1969 | Katrineholm (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I9979 |
27 |
Palm, Oskar Teodor |
20 Maj 1971 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I22094 |
28 |
Norman, Elin Maria |
20 Maj 1975 | Torshälla, Eskilstuna kn (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I20286 |
29 |
Lindberg, Georg Bernhard |
20 Maj 1977 | Hofors, (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I16775 |
30 |
Gevert, Gunnar Julius |
20 Maj 1978 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8315 |
31 |
Hörnkvist, Jon Gustaf |
20 Maj 1978 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11859 |
32 |
Norrbohm, Elin Kristina |
20 Maj 1978 | Falun (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20314 |
33 |
Björk, Jenny Linnéa Elisabet |
20 Maj 1980 | Sundsvall (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I3375 |
34 |
Persson, Karl |
20 Maj 1987 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22685 |
35 |
Zetterlund, Karin Annie Kristina |
20 Maj 1987 | Boda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29012 |
36 |
Stenberg, Gustaf Daniel |
20 Maj 1989 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25237 |
37 |
Lindberg, Elsa Margareta |
20 Maj 1990 | Kopparberg, Ljusnarsbergs kn (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I16754 |
38 |
Olsson, Anna Cecilia |
20 Maj 1993 | Molkom (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21481 |
39 |
Lönnermo, Vanda Maria |
20 Maj 1998 | Längbro, Örebro kn (Örebro län, Närke). | I18092 |
40 |
Eriksson, Karl Albert |
20 Maj 2000 | Torsby (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6289 |
41 |
Ohlsson, Eivor Erika |
20 Maj 2004 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20866 |
42 |
Andersson, Elin Margit |
20 Maj 2006 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I1491 |
43 |
Larsson, Margareta Elisabet |
20 Maj 2007 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16243 |
44 |
Lindgren, Göran |
20 Maj 2008 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17112 |
45 |
Eriksson, Ingrid Margareta |
20 Maj 2009 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I6227 |
46 |
Åslund, Solveig Kristina |
20 Maj 2012 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I29397 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jönsson, Per |
20 Maj 1753 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14218 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 18 av 18
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansson, Bengtlars Olof Alrik
Johansson, Asta Valborg |
20 Maj 1975 | I12874 I12846 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stenbom, Karl Albin |
20 Maj 1879 | Nord Amerika. | I25267 |