* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 74
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arvidsson, Lars |
20 Feb 1715 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2087 |
2 |
Göransson Gevert, Olof |
20 Feb 1715 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9680 |
3 |
Olofsdotter Gevert, Katarina |
20 Feb 1724 | Bockhammar, Gunnilbo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20898 |
4 |
Adamsdotter Gevert, Ellika |
20 Feb 1738 | Geijersholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I162 |
5 |
Eriksdotter Gevert, Katarina |
20 Feb 1742 | Geijersholms bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5753 |
6 |
Persdotter, Brita |
20 Feb 1763 | Nolby bruk, Brunskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22169 |
7 |
Wennerström, Kristina |
20 Feb 1763 | Bäckhammar, Visnum (Värmland län, Värmland). | I28505 |
8 |
Wennerström, Sara |
20 Feb 1771 | Bjurbäcken, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28511 |
9 |
Eriksson Renfors, Karl Gustaf |
20 Feb 1782 | Vedevåg, Linde (T). | I5922 |
10 |
Nilsson, Nils |
20 Feb 1801 | Rådahöjden, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19767 |
11 |
Bark, Henrik Johan |
20 Feb 1803 | Finnbacka, Karis (Finland). | I2461 |
12 |
Sik, Erik |
20 Feb 1806 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24202 |
13 |
Tranberg, Maria |
20 Feb 1806 | Lersjöfors, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27549 |
14 |
Nettenström, Anders |
20 Feb 1807 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19077 |
15 |
Hammarin, Stina Lisa |
20 Feb 1816 | Källan, Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10173 |
16 |
Ekström, Johanna Katarina |
20 Feb 1819 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I5327 |
17 |
Öhrman, Per Erik |
20 Feb 1823 | Lassåna bruk, Ramundeboda (T). | I29575 |
18 |
Jansson, Jonas |
20 Feb 1826 | Nordmark (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I12305 |
19 |
Jansson Lundberg, Anders |
20 Feb 1836 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12096 |
20 |
Bredenberg, Anna Kajsa |
20 Feb 1839 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3976 |
21 |
Hagström, Ulrika Sofia |
20 Feb 1839 | Lagerfors bruk, Bällefors (R). | I9973 |
22 |
Löfström, Fredrika Augusta |
20 Feb 1840 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I18069 |
23 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Emma Matilda |
20 Feb 1842 | Bunken, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I7719 |
24 |
Jonasdotter, Lovisa |
20 Feb 1843 | Brattforshyttan, Brattfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13448 |
25 |
Jansson, Jan Fredrik |
20 Feb 1845 | Glava, (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12267 |
26 |
Norström, Karl Erik |
20 Feb 1845 | Finnåkers bruk, Fellingsbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I20399 |
27 |
Lettenström, Julia |
20 Feb 1846 | Håverud, Skållerud (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I16489 |
28 |
Blom, Hedda Kristina |
20 Feb 1850 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3553 |
29 |
Olsson, Maria |
20 Feb 1851 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21840 |
30 |
Gevert, Beda |
20 Feb 1854 | Lövstafors, Karlanda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8123 |
31 |
Loberg, Kerstin |
20 Feb 1854 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17546 |
32 |
Berg, Anders |
20 Feb 1859 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2644 |
33 |
Spets, Olof Johan |
20 Feb 1860 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24658 |
34 |
Lindblad, Axel Fredrik |
20 Feb 1862 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I16974 |
35 |
Nyström, Emma Kristina |
20 Feb 1863 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20671 |
36 |
Gevert, Edvard |
20 Feb 1868 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8175 |
37 |
Atterström, Erik Johan |
20 Feb 1869 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2274 |
38 |
Olsson, Anders |
20 Feb 1873 | Lakene, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21471 |
39 |
Persson, Nils August |
20 Feb 1873 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22805 |
40 |
Stenberg, Maria |
20 Feb 1873 | Medåker (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25241 |
41 |
Tideman, Gustaf Valentin |
20 Feb 1873 | Ljusnarsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I27119 |
42 |
Fält, Hilda Maria |
20 Feb 1877 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I7402 |
43 |
Skogsberg, Ida |
20 Feb 1879 | Forshem (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I24473 |
44 |
Spets, Lars Gustav (Gustaf) |
20 Feb 1881 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24650 |
45 |
Stålberg, Jan Vilhelm |
20 Feb 1882 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25734 |
46 |
Persson, Alma Maria |
20 Feb 1890 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22442 |
47 |
Johansson, Julia Alexandra |
20 Feb 1892 | Hanhals (Hallands län, Halland). | I13116 |
48 |
Strömberg, Gertrud Malvina |
20 Feb 1893 | Skinnskatteberg, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25620 |
49 |
Strömberg, Gertrud Malvina |
20 Feb 1893 | Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25621 |
50 |
Andersson, Erik Rikard |
20 Feb 1894 | Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1544 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 33 av 33
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henriksson Gevert, Klas |
20 Feb 1743 | Hammaren, Linde lfs (T). | I10760 |
2 |
Tiderman, Stina Lisa |
20 Feb 1764 | Ölsboda bruk, Nysund (T). | I27370 |
3 |
Kristofersdotter, Karin |
20 Feb 1768 | Prästsmedjan, Skinnskatteberg (U). | I15216 |
4 |
Stålbom, Stina Lisa |
20 Feb 1832 | Finspång, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I25771 |
5 |
Nyström, Johan Erik |
20 Feb 1845 | Brandbo, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20730 |
6 |
Larsdotter, Marit |
20 Feb 1862 | Lövåsen, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15735 |
7 |
Stake, Stina Greta |
20 Feb 1870 | Håverud, Skållerud (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I25177 |
8 |
Holmberg, Ebba Maria Teresia |
20 Feb 1898 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I11220 |
9 |
Pettersson, Anna Lovisa |
20 Feb 1900 | Hudiksvall (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I23063 |
10 |
Bäcker, Karin Maria |
20 Feb 1906 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4344 |
11 |
Persson, Jon |
20 Feb 1910 | Basterud, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22661 |
12 |
Stake, Adolf |
20 Feb 1925 | Färna bruk, Gunnilbo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I24954 |
13 |
Larsdotter, Kristina Elisabet |
20 Feb 1929 | Fallbyn, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15701 |
14 |
Nordal (Nordahl), Anna Lovisa |
20 Feb 1930 | Hällefors bruk, Hällefors (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I20049 |
15 |
Malm, Knut Vilhelm |
20 Feb 1932 | Östersund (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I18334 |
16 |
Danielsson, Anders |
20 Feb 1935 | Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4831 |
17 |
Forsberg, Anna Lovisa |
20 Feb 1938 | Fellingsbro, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I6989 |
18 |
Larsson, Per Albin |
20 Feb 1941 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I16344 |
19 |
Lindström, Ester Cecilia |
20 Feb 1963 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17351 |
20 |
Jakobsson, Sven Algot |
20 Feb 1971 | Finnerödja (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I12019 |
21 |
Johansson, Ester Amalia |
20 Feb 1973 | Fellingsbro (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I12956 |
22 |
Nordström, Gustaf Adolf |
20 Feb 1974 | Lysekil (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Bohuslän). | I20162 |
23 |
Björkman, Karl Folke |
20 Feb 1976 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3435 |
24 |
Spångberg, Judit Sofia |
20 Feb 1983 | Bromma (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I24826 |
25 |
Olsson, Gösta Erland Reinhold |
20 Feb 1984 | Vålberg, Nor (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21651 |
26 |
Pettersson, Edit Elisabet |
20 Feb 1984 | Falun (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23091 |
27 |
Becker, Agnes Matilda |
20 Feb 1985 | Gränna (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I2485 |
28 |
Berg, Lennart Wilhelm |
20 Feb 1985 | Härryda, Landvetters kn (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I2737 |
29 |
Stjernlöf, Eivor Linnea Karolina |
20 Feb 1994 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25379 |
30 |
Hagberg, Lisa Amalia |
20 Feb 1995 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I9786 |
31 |
Hultberg, Ida Eleonora |
20 Feb 2002 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11571 |
32 |
Stångberg, Ingegärd Elvira |
20 Feb 2007 | Kopparberg. | I25988 |
33 |
Engström, Astrid Kristina |
20 Feb 2012 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I5644 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonasdotter, Stina |
20 Feb 1814 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13462 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 7 av 7
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindberg, Erik Johan
Box, Johanna Magdalena |
20 Feb 1892 | I16760 I3932 | |
2 |
Lindblom, Torsten Julius
Lindblom, Ester Alfhild |
20 Feb 1898 | I17002 I16995 | |
3 |
Aldrin, Olof Edvin
Aldrin, Lydia Maria |
20 Feb 1909 | I869 I828 | |
4 |
Ellström, Karl Paul
Ellström, Elin Eugenia |
20 Feb 1916 | I5423 I5404 | |
5 |
Spångberg, Oskar Sigfrid
Spångberg, Kristina Matilda |
20 Feb 1918 | I24883 I24866 | |
6 |
Olsson, Oskar Henning
Olsson, Rut Naemi |
20 Feb 1932 | I21919 I21958 | |
7 |
Eriksson, Anton Erik
Eriksson, Lilly Kristina |
20 Feb 1954 | I5999 I6351 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aldrin, Johanna Maria |
20 Feb 1880 | Nord Amerika. | I751 |