* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 59
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersdotter Gevert, Anna |
18 Okt 1713 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1031 |
2 |
Adamsdotter Gevert, Helena |
18 Okt 1726 | Ölsboda, Nysund (T). | I166 |
3 |
Adamsdotter Segerberg, Stina Katarina |
18 Okt 1731 | Björneborg, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I202 |
4 |
Renberg, Lovisa |
18 Okt 1763 | Skoga bruk, Svennevad (T). | I23587 |
5 |
Larsson Buberg, Olof |
18 Okt 1773 | Boberg, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15781 |
6 |
Stake, Johannes |
18 Okt 1778 | Brunsberg, Brunskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25096 |
7 |
Åhlström, Anna Helena |
18 Okt 1779 | Fiskars bruk, Pojo (Finland). | I29176 |
8 |
Härnström, Jonas |
18 Okt 1785 | Härna soldattorp, Vreta kloster (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I11777 |
9 |
Johansdotter, Lisa |
18 Okt 1794 | Sergeantbostaden, Finnerödja (R). | I12651 |
10 |
Asp, Olof |
18 Okt 1802 | Skarped, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2124 |
11 |
Tiderman, Maria Kajsa |
18 Okt 1816 | Koltorp, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27322 |
12 |
Ersdotter, Maria |
18 Okt 1817 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6584 |
13 |
Sjöberg, Karl Johan |
18 Okt 1827 | Skyllberg, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I24258 |
14 |
Asplund, Elsa Lena |
18 Okt 1829 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2173 |
15 |
Bäck, Hedda Lovisa |
18 Okt 1835 | Kilen under Bernshammar, Hed (U). | I4303 |
16 |
Enberg, Hedda |
18 Okt 1852 | Näsby (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I5531 |
17 |
Persson, Olof |
18 Okt 1852 | Åsgård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22841 |
18 |
Wahlberg, Karl August |
18 Okt 1852 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I28231 |
19 |
Löfström, Fritiof |
18 Okt 1856 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I18070 |
20 |
Gevert, Matilda |
18 Okt 1858 | Socknens slut, Råda (Skaraborg län, Västergötland. | I8909 |
21 |
Ågren, Emma Katarina |
18 Okt 1860 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I29142 |
22 |
Ekengren, Sven Johan |
18 Okt 1861 | Gunnerud, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5253 |
23 |
Gevert, Anders Henrik |
18 Okt 1862 | Dejefors, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7998 |
24 |
Wahlström, Anders Vilhelm |
18 Okt 1863 | Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28273 |
25 |
Holmström, Klara |
18 Okt 1868 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11352 |
26 |
Hult, Johan Alfred |
18 Okt 1878 | Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11484 |
27 |
Stenman, Frida Maria |
18 Okt 1878 | Torsåker (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I25311 |
28 |
Hane, Teodor |
18 Okt 1879 | Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10208 |
29 |
Larsson, Hulda |
18 Okt 1879 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16048 |
30 |
Barkman, Agda Dorotea |
18 Okt 1880 | Göteborgs domkyrkoförs,Göteborgs stad (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland) | I2465 |
31 |
Karlsdotter, Alma Mathilda Viktoria |
18 Okt 1881 | Sundsvall (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I14292 |
32 |
Ljungberg, Gustaf Rudolf |
18 Okt 1882 | Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17476 |
33 |
Feldt, Hilma Karolina |
18 Okt 1887 | Transtrand (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6816 |
34 |
Nordström, Nils Johan |
18 Okt 1888 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20192 |
35 |
Dimberg, Anna Teresia |
18 Okt 1890 | Säfsnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4940 |
36 |
Jansson, Karl Oskar |
18 Okt 1890 | Kil (Örebro län, Närke). | I12324 |
37 |
Särnblad, Joel |
18 Okt 1890 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26648 |
38 |
Jönsson, Ernst Albin |
18 Okt 1891 | Malmö Sankt Pauli, Malmö stad (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I14136 |
39 |
Hedberg, Bror Elof |
18 Okt 1895 | Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10350 |
40 |
Andersson, Augusta |
18 Okt 1896 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1416 |
41 |
Henriksen, Johan Ludvig |
18 Okt 1896 | Norge. | I10739 |
42 |
Vetterskog, Fritz Adolf |
18 Okt 1896 | Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I28031 |
43 |
Andersson, Adina |
18 Okt 1897 | Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1324 |
44 |
Karlsson, Helga Eugenia |
18 Okt 1897 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I14577 |
45 |
Nylinder, Karl Jonas Alexander |
18 Okt 1898 | Arbrå (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I20517 |
46 |
Wallenskog, Axel Hugo |
18 Okt 1898 | Älmeboda (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I28360 |
47 |
Vestman, Berta Matilda |
18 Okt 1902 | Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28025 |
48 |
Munkhammar, Edit Augusta |
18 Okt 1905 | Luleå stadsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I18819 |
49 |
Nilsson, Axel Gunnar |
18 Okt 1906 | Östmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19387 |
50 |
Tillgren, Karin Alice |
18 Okt 1907 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I27402 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 52
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiderman, Karl Ulrik |
18 Okt 1798 | Borrarebacken, Ånsta (T). | I27301 |
2 |
Strömberg, Anders |
18 Okt 1824 | Stakberg, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25577 |
3 |
Månsson, Lars |
18 Okt 1829 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18961 |
4 |
Spångberg, Anders |
18 Okt 1848 | Bosgården, Rådene (R). | I24691 |
5 |
Aldrin, Anna Lovisa |
18 Okt 1851 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I528 |
6 |
Jansson, Lars Gustaf |
18 Okt 1862 | Nain, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12342 |
7 |
Fredriksson, Elias |
18 Okt 1868 | Godegård (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7229 |
8 |
Jonasdotter, Maria |
18 Okt 1871 | Ransby, Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13452 |
9 |
Elofsdotter, Kerstin |
18 Okt 1880 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5459 |
10 |
Andersdotter, Lisa |
18 Okt 1887 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I1175 |
11 |
Gevert, Axel Fritiof |
18 Okt 1887 | Pålsboda, Sköllersta (Örebro län, Närke). | I8112 |
12 |
Svensson, Ingeborg |
18 Okt 1903 | Norra Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26484 |
13 |
Jansson, Jan Fredrik |
18 Okt 1911 | Stenegårdsbråten torp Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I12267 |
14 |
Tidman, Karl Oskar |
18 Okt 1916 | Vimmerby landsförs (Kalmar län, Småland). | I27389 |
15 |
Stock, Ida Matilda |
18 Okt 1917 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25393 |
16 |
Törnblom, Svea Ingeborg |
18 Okt 1917 | Västerlövsta (Västmanlands län, Uppland). | I27629 |
17 |
Johansson, Emma Matilda |
18 Okt 1930 | Bromma Gård (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I12940 |
18 |
Franzén, Isak Markus |
18 Okt 1933 | Norrköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7198 |
19 |
Gevert, Anders Gustaf |
18 Okt 1933 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I7993 |
20 |
Aldrin, Hilda Helena |
18 Okt 1941 | Granträsk, Älvsbyn (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I692 |
21 |
Hult, Adam Jonatan |
18 Okt 1947 | Kolbäck (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11412 |
22 |
Landström, Jenny Natalia |
18 Okt 1948 | Borlänge (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15521 |
23 |
Lindqvist, Maria Albertina |
18 Okt 1952 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I17266 |
24 |
Aldrin, Märta Elisabet |
18 Okt 1953 | Fagersta, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I850 |
25 |
Presto, Erika Karolina |
18 Okt 1953 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I23397 |
26 |
Umerkajeff, Ebrahim Letejeff |
18 Okt 1954 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I27738 |
27 |
Johansson, Ida Maria |
18 Okt 1955 | N Åmberg, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13037 |
28 |
Zetterlund, Maria Elisabet |
18 Okt 1955 | Askersund (stad) (Örebro län, Närke). | I29032 |
29 |
Malmqvist, Regina |
18 Okt 1957 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18360 |
30 |
Bister, Oskar Emil |
18 Okt 1966 | Trollhättan (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I3216 |
31 |
Gevert, Ernst Samuel |
18 Okt 1967 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8257 |
32 |
Karlsson, Karl Fritiof |
18 Okt 1972 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14694 |
33 |
Öhrman (Örman), Helge Elias |
18 Okt 1976 | Ankarsrum, Hallingeberg (Kalmar län, Småland). | I29476 |
34 |
Svensson, Gustaf Wilhelm |
18 Okt 1977 | Grycksbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I26467 |
35 |
Andersson, Elida Cecilia |
18 Okt 1978 | Hovås (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I1487 |
36 |
Bengtsson, Anna Emelia |
18 Okt 1980 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2561 |
37 |
Östlund, Elsa Ingeborg |
18 Okt 1980 | Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29683 |
38 |
Stålhammar, Ellen Sofia |
18 Okt 1980 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25812 |
39 |
Ahlgren, Lilly Margareta |
18 Okt 1984 | Svartå, Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I362 |
40 |
Vigerström, Hilma Sofia |
18 Okt 1986 | Orrekullen, Ullasjö (P). | I28044 |
41 |
Hedin, John Folke Natanael |
18 Okt 1987 | Alfta (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I10430 |
42 |
Ramqvist, Erik Henry |
18 Okt 1992 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23528 |
43 |
Gellner, Anna Margareta Vilhelmina |
18 Okt 1994 | Oskarshamn (Kalmar län, Småland). | I7616 |
44 |
Sundbom, Marie-Louise |
18 Okt 1997 | Luleå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I26095 |
45 |
Borg, Åke Martin |
18 Okt 2001 | Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3855 |
46 |
Bromark, Märta Gunborg Kristina |
18 Okt 2003 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4064 |
47 |
Olsson, Gunvor Emma |
18 Okt 2004 | Uddevalla (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Bohuslän). | I21635 |
48 |
Bod, Ingrid Sigrid Elisabet |
18 Okt 2005 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3734 |
49 |
Backström, Gustaf Conrad |
18 Okt 2006 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I2421 |
50 |
Danielsa, Siv Marie-Louise |
18 Okt 2010 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4804 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 27 av 27
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Törnblom, Karl Arent
Törnblom, Kerstin Marianne |
18 Okt 1973 | I27623 I27624 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 5 av 5
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mörk, Augusta Mathilda |
18 Okt 1892 | Nord Amerika. | I19044 |
2 |
Blom, Oskar |
18 Okt 1895 | Nord Amerika. | I3580 |
3 |
Broms, Anna Wilhelmina |
18 Okt 1895 | Nord Amerika. | I4077 |
4 |
Tranberg, Axel Emanuel |
18 Okt 1916 | Nord Amerika. | I27524 |
5 |
Tilljander, Johan Hilmer |
18 Okt 1933 | Boston, USA | I27404 |