* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 75
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gustafsdotter, Sigrid |
17 Sep 1709 | Gällserud, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9401 |
2 |
Jansdotter, Karin |
17 Sep 1732 | Höjden, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12063 |
3 |
Andersdotter Gevert, Kerstin |
17 Sep 1736 | Stjärnfors, Ljusnarsberg (T). | I1041 |
4 |
Nilsson, Jon |
17 Sep 1745 | Östra Berga, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19603 |
5 |
Blomström, Olof |
17 Sep 1800 | Vägsjöfors, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3651 |
6 |
Larsdotter, Marit |
17 Sep 1800 | Ivarsbjörke, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15736 |
7 |
Magnusson, Sven |
17 Sep 1802 | Prästbol, Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18312 |
8 |
Bäckman, Johanna |
17 Sep 1804 | Ljungs bruk, Ljung, Östergötlands län. | I4398 |
9 |
Aldrin, Johan |
17 Sep 1807 | Uddeholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I725 |
10 |
Johansson Östbom, Peter |
17 Sep 1815 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12780 |
11 |
Andersdotter Aldrin, Katarina |
17 Sep 1816 | Föskefors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1022 |
12 |
Stålnacke, Sofia Albertina |
17 Sep 1817 | Stora Lassåna, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I25984 |
13 |
Knöppel (Ersdotter), Stina Kajsa |
17 Sep 1822 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15138 |
14 |
Hult, Sven |
17 Sep 1829 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11553 |
15 |
Öhrman, Klara Gustava |
17 Sep 1832 | Kårberg, Snavlunda (T). | I29557 |
16 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Karl Axel |
17 Sep 1839 | Dampetorp, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I7761 |
17 |
Utter, Eva Helena |
17 Sep 1839 | Degerfors, Karlskoga (T). | I27823 |
18 |
Bock, Johan Peter |
17 Sep 1842 | Krontorp, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3691 |
19 |
Aldrin, Kristina |
17 Sep 1844 | Södra Viljamsbol, Sunnemo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I813 |
20 |
Jansson, Maria |
17 Sep 1845 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12356 |
21 |
Sandell, Jan |
17 Sep 1845 | Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23916 |
22 |
Norström, Johan Albert |
17 Sep 1846 | Finnåkers bruk, Fellingsbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I20384 |
23 |
Gevert, Olof Leonhard |
17 Sep 1847 | Stömne, Stavnäs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8948 |
24 |
Ranström, Augusta Charlotta |
17 Sep 1850 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23549 |
25 |
Olsson, Per |
17 Sep 1854 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21933 |
26 |
Gevert, Per Adolf |
17 Sep 1855 | Bjurfors bruk, Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8969 |
27 |
Gevert, Maria Charlotta |
17 Sep 1856 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I8862 |
28 |
Falk, Susanna Axelina |
17 Sep 1860 | Marnäs, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6780 |
29 |
Nilsson, Lars |
17 Sep 1860 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19672 |
30 |
Box, Maria Lovisa |
17 Sep 1862 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3933 |
31 |
Tiderman, Gerda Amalia |
17 Sep 1864 | Göteborgs domkyrkoförs (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I27223 |
32 |
Jonsson, Olof August |
17 Sep 1865 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13916 |
33 |
Wennerström (Vennerström), Anders Fredrik |
17 Sep 1867 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28487 |
34 |
Berggren, Anders Emil |
17 Sep 1868 | Älvsbacka (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2769 |
35 |
Jonsson, Gustaf |
17 Sep 1870 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13738 |
36 |
Jonsson, Nils Israel |
17 Sep 1872 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13899 |
37 |
Söderström, Vendela Elisabet |
17 Sep 1872 | Gryts bruk, Bo (T). | I26946 |
38 |
Olsson, Lars Gustaf |
17 Sep 1873 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21810 |
39 |
Söderström, Elin Maria |
17 Sep 1873 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26893 |
40 |
Bergsköld, Johanna Albertina |
17 Sep 1875 | Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2972 |
41 |
Karlsson, Nils |
17 Sep 1877 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I14792 |
42 |
Otterström, Maria Emilia |
17 Sep 1877 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I22063 |
43 |
Griberg, Augusta Amanda |
17 Sep 1879 | Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9235 |
44 |
Haggren, Karl Ferdinand |
17 Sep 1879 | Ekeberga (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I9822 |
45 |
Olsson Hult, Karl Emanuel |
17 Sep 1879 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21438 |
46 |
Spångberg, Axel Fritiof |
17 Sep 1882 | Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24716 |
47 |
Svensson, Bror Hjalmar |
17 Sep 1883 | Strövelstorp (Kristianstads län, Skåne). | I26429 |
48 |
Zetterlund, Karl Hjalmar |
17 Sep 1883 | Viker (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I29018 |
49 |
Tiderman, Gustaf Reinhold |
17 Sep 1884 | Skagershult (Örebro län, Närke). | I27233 |
50 |
Boström, Maria Ottilia |
17 Sep 1886 | Stora Mellösa (Örebro län, Närke). | I3920 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loberg, Emma Lovisa |
17 Sep 1871 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17534 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 37 av 37
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spångberg, Josef |
17 Sep 1828 | Dohnafors, Askersunds lfs (T). | I24816 |
2 |
Abrahamsdotter Gevert, Ellika |
17 Sep 1846 | Burhöjden, Säfsnäs (W). | I106 |
3 |
Jönsdotter, Brita Stina |
17 Sep 1854 | Regna (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14037 |
4 |
Öhrman, Anna Bernhardina |
17 Sep 1856 | Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I29483 |
5 |
Jonsson, Jonas |
17 Sep 1857 | Långkärn, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13809 |
6 |
Hult, Olof |
17 Sep 1873 | Torsby bruk, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11536 |
7 |
Bod, Anna Lisa |
17 Sep 1894 | Södra Munkerud, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3722 |
8 |
Broqvist, Klara Kristina |
17 Sep 1905 | Storfors, Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4125 |
9 |
Luthman, Karolina |
17 Sep 1918 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17954 |
10 |
Jonsson, Emilia Matilda |
17 Sep 1921 | Enköping, (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I13717 |
11 |
Berg, Karolina |
17 Sep 1927 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2731 |
12 |
Gevert, Stina Karin |
17 Sep 1930 | Gäsjö, Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9060 |
13 |
Nordström, Johan Edvard |
17 Sep 1931 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20176 |
14 |
Rosén Velamsson, Karl Gustaf |
17 Sep 1932 | Kungsholm (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I23668 |
15 |
Adamsson, Anna Vilhelmina |
17 Sep 1939 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I306 |
16 |
Bjurström, Karl Hildvard |
17 Sep 1946 | Kumla (Örebro län, Närke). | I3316 |
17 |
Söderqvist, Anna |
17 Sep 1946 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26844 |
18 |
Färnsten, Johan Eugen |
17 Sep 1952 | Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7409 |
19 |
Vadman, Gustaf |
17 Sep 1958 | Höglunda, Edsvalla Nor, Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27907 |
20 |
Åslund, Axel |
17 Sep 1964 | Säffle (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29316 |
21 |
Wallström, Axel Eberhard |
17 Sep 1965 | Ljusne, Söderala kn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I28413 |
22 |
Jonsson, Anna Lydia |
17 Sep 1969 | Hallsta, Borgsjö (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I13675 |
23 |
Håkansson, Sofia Vilhelmina |
17 Sep 1970 | Mjölby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I11721 |
24 |
Sundberg, Kerstin |
17 Sep 1972 | Bergvik (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland) | I26059 |
25 |
Bleckert, Majt Ingeborg |
17 Sep 1975 | Trollhättan (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I3522 |
26 |
Stake, Elsa Maria |
17 Sep 1976 | Lysvik, Sunne kn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25023 |
27 |
Göransson, Ada Charlotta |
17 Sep 1977 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I9683 |
28 |
Thor, Frida Charlotta |
17 Sep 1978 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I27060 |
29 |
Hellenberg, Albert Elis |
17 Sep 1979 | Dala-Järna, Vansbro kn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10547 |
30 |
Lindgren, Ester Emilia |
17 Sep 1979 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17106 |
31 |
Norström, Gösta Eugen |
17 Sep 1979 | Fagersta, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20380 |
32 |
Uppgren, Karl Evert |
17 Sep 1979 | Bollnäs (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I27759 |
33 |
Jansson, Karin Maria |
17 Sep 1980 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I12313 |
34 |
Lindberg, Märta Maria |
17 Sep 1986 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16934 |
35 |
Lindberg, Greta Linnea |
17 Sep 1988 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16779 |
36 |
Asplund, Irma Margareta |
17 Sep 1994 | Lindesberg (stad) (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I2197 |
37 |
Norin, Ingrid Hanna Gully |
17 Sep 2000 | Lilla Edet (Älvsborgs län, Bohuslän). | I20241 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 17 av 17
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 7 av 7
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lund Aronsdotter, Hilda Maria |
17 Sep 1886 | Danmark. | I17588 |
2 |
Hult, Anna Elisabet |
17 Sep 1909 | Nord Amerika. | I11423 |
3 |
Jansson, Vilhelm |
17 Sep 1909 | Rumford Falls, Maine, USA. | I12423 |
4 |
Jansson Tinglöf, Anna Sofia |
17 Sep 1909 | Rumford Falls, Maine, USA. | I12103 |
5 |
Larsdotter, Albina Karolina |
17 Sep 1909 | Nord Amerika. | I15588 |
6 |
Hagman, Berta Helena |
17 Sep 1910 | Nord Amerika. | I9899 |
7 |
Rådberg, Sigrid Louise |
17 Sep 1927 | Nord Amerika. | I23772 |