* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 57
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Månsdotter, Marit |
14 Apr 1687 | I18924 | |
2 |
Johansson Tiderman Cronander, Klas |
14 Apr 1724 | Hasselfors bruk, Skagershult (T). | I12766 |
3 |
Abrahamsdotter Atterström, Brita |
14 Apr 1756 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I104 |
4 |
Persdotter Björn, Maria |
14 Apr 1761 | Valåsen, Karlskoga (T). | I22124 |
5 |
Karlsson Aldrin, Göran |
14 Apr 1777 | Uddeholms Bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14325 |
6 |
Petersdotter Mandelberg, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1784 | Snösved, Lilla Malma (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I22960 |
7 |
Svensson, Anna Johanna |
14 Apr 1788 | Bollebygd (Älvsborgs län, Västergötland). | I26404 |
8 |
Olofsson, Nils |
14 Apr 1789 | I21247 | |
9 |
Jonsdotter, Karin |
14 Apr 1791 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13590 |
10 |
Larsdotter, Gertrud |
14 Apr 1804 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15642 |
11 |
Larsson (Stålhammar), Lisa |
14 Apr 1806 | I15765 | |
12 |
Lindberg, Johan |
14 Apr 1807 | Uddeholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16821 |
13 |
Bultare, Johan Fredrik |
14 Apr 1815 | Billnäs, Karis (Finland). | I4241 |
14 |
Olsson, Erik |
14 Apr 1815 | Myringby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21588 |
15 |
Gevert, Axel |
14 Apr 1824 | Virån, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8109 |
16 |
Tiderman, Brita Stina |
14 Apr 1829 | Ramsjöholm, Svarttorp (Jönköpings län). | I27179 |
17 |
Birath, Karl Ludvig |
14 Apr 1830 | Frötuna, Götlunda (Västmanlands län, Närke). | I3147 |
18 |
Johansson Ramstedt, Anders |
14 Apr 1830 | Fagersta bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12744 |
19 |
Gevert, August Albert |
14 Apr 1834 | Virån, Björkvik (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8097 |
20 |
Laurell, Hedda Charlotta |
14 Apr 1837 | Kila (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I16419 |
21 |
Forsberg, Johan Fritiof |
14 Apr 1844 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I7047 |
22 |
Carlsdotter, Anna Stina |
14 Apr 1845 | Södra Råda (Skaraborgs län, Värmland). | I4448 |
23 |
Fagrell, Karl Gustaf Reinhold |
14 Apr 1847 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I6724 |
24 |
Söderström, Alma Kristina |
14 Apr 1852 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26871 |
25 |
Skog, Emma Kristina |
14 Apr 1861 | Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24416 |
26 |
Sjölund, Per Olof |
14 Apr 1862 | Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I24365 |
27 |
Norberg, Fredrika Johanna |
14 Apr 1863 | Letafors, Södra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19996 |
28 |
Stake, Isak |
14 Apr 1864 | Hillringsberg, Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25072 |
29 |
Broms, Johan August |
14 Apr 1868 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I4099 |
30 |
Wass Persson, Nils Gustaf |
14 Apr 1872 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28449 |
31 |
Johansson, Anders Peter |
14 Apr 1873 | Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12805 |
32 |
Aldrin, Severina Amalia |
14 Apr 1874 | Piteå landsförs (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I897 |
33 |
Larsdotter, Karolina |
14 Apr 1875 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15682 |
34 |
Sundberg, August |
14 Apr 1875 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26023 |
35 |
Eriksson, Alma |
14 Apr 1876 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5945 |
36 |
Gustafsson, Elin |
14 Apr 1878 | Korså bruk, Sundborn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9450 |
37 |
Larsson, Johan Arvid |
14 Apr 1884 | Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16086 |
38 |
Engström, Anna Cecilia |
14 Apr 1887 | Flodhammar, Hed (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I5635 |
39 |
Andersson, Anna |
14 Apr 1888 | Gagnef (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1376 |
40 |
Stark, Siri Hedvig Teresia |
14 Apr 1892 | Kungsholm, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I25200 |
41 |
Gevert, Elisa Teresia |
14 Apr 1895 | Norrköping S:t Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I8188 |
42 |
Bod, Oskar Sigurd |
14 Apr 1902 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3742 |
43 |
Hellerstedt, Karl Gunnar |
14 Apr 1902 | Ljusne (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I10571 |
44 |
Hammar, Axel Georg |
14 Apr 1903 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10147 |
45 |
Norström, Greta Elisabet |
14 Apr 1903 | By, (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20375 |
46 |
Westlund, Edith Matilda |
14 Apr 1907 | Övre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28610 |
47 |
Dalberg, Gerda Adelia |
14 Apr 1909 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4766 |
48 |
Persson, Anna Emilia |
14 Apr 1910 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I22461 |
49 |
Bistér, Irma Karolina Maria |
14 Apr 1912 | Torp (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I3192 |
50 |
Vallin, Halvard |
14 Apr 1915 | Ytterlännäs (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I27938 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 46 av 46
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansson Stockhaus, Adam |
14 Apr 1698 | Västra Färna, Gunnilbo Västmanland (U) | I12752 |
2 |
Larsdotter, Lena |
14 Apr 1738 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15702 |
3 |
Bock, Lars |
14 Apr 1769 | Bjurbäcken, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3703 |
4 |
Andersson Aldrin, Olof |
14 Apr 1776 | Stöpafors, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1234 |
5 |
Nilsson, Olof |
14 Apr 1804 | Södra Bråne, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19830 |
6 |
Johansdotter, Maria |
14 Apr 1808 | Bjurbäcken, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12658 |
7 |
Jönsdotter, Anna |
14 Apr 1816 | Godegårds övre bruk (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14030 |
8 |
Asplund, Olof |
14 Apr 1817 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2245 |
9 |
Håkansson, Mattes |
14 Apr 1837 | Hedås Gräsmark, Värmland (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I11698 |
10 |
Utter, Charlotta |
14 Apr 1849 | Sjöhammaren, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27815 |
11 |
Persson, Per |
14 Apr 1851 | Timbonäs, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22869 |
12 |
Aldrin, Anna Lisa |
14 Apr 1852 | Bäckebråten, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I526 |
13 |
Gevert, Charlotta Matilda |
14 Apr 1856 | Forsa bruk, Östra Vingåker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I8163 |
14 |
Elofsdotter, Kjerstin |
14 Apr 1875 | Ransby, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5461 |
15 |
Tiderman, Karl Efraim |
14 Apr 1885 | Nederluleå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I27282 |
16 |
Olsson, Johanna |
14 Apr 1903 | Folkesgården, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21728 |
17 |
Jonsson, Ida Olivia |
14 Apr 1914 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13762 |
18 |
Bister, Karin |
14 Apr 1919 | Stockvik, Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I3200 |
19 |
Gustafsson, Hanna Elisabet |
14 Apr 1919 | Sköllersta (Örebro län, Närke). | I9477 |
20 |
Hansson, Augusta Sofia |
14 Apr 1919 | Rättvik (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10268 |
21 |
Stålberg, Karolina |
14 Apr 1924 | Gustafsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25752 |
22 |
Weinholt Magnusson, Maria Kristina |
14 Apr 1925 | Gustafsforshyttan. Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28464 |
23 |
Larsson, Ida Augusta |
14 Apr 1926 | Torp (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16055 |
24 |
Arenander, Ester Viktoria Leontina |
14 Apr 1930 | Norsjö (Västerbottens län, Västerbotten). | I2035 |
25 |
Lindberg, Gerda Sofia Maria |
14 Apr 1931 | Ekeby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I16778 |
26 |
Persson, Elin Maria |
14 Apr 1931 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22518 |
27 |
Löfgren, Karl August |
14 Apr 1933 | Brevens bruk, Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I18041 |
28 |
Olsson, Wilhelm |
14 Apr 1948 | Gryts Skola Östergötlands län | I21998 |
29 |
Pettersson, August Viktor |
14 Apr 1952 | Fellingsbro, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I23077 |
30 |
Hagberg, Eva Lovisa |
14 Apr 1953 | Bergskogs vårdhem, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9769 |
31 |
Eriksson, Axel |
14 Apr 1963 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I6005 |
32 |
Rudner, Otto Rupert |
14 Apr 1964 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23717 |
33 |
Hansson, Ingegärd Maria |
14 Apr 1966 | Helsingborg (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I10287 |
34 |
Lundqvist, Oskar Ryno |
14 Apr 1975 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I17930 |
35 |
Björkman, Agnes Viktoria |
14 Apr 1980 | Bollnäs (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I3408 |
36 |
Björnemark, Gertrud Karolina |
14 Apr 1983 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3491 |
37 |
Danielsson, Nils Einar |
14 Apr 1983 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I4887 |
38 |
Sandström, Olga Emilia |
14 Apr 1985 | Bromma (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I23982 |
39 |
Lind, Karl Erik Gösta |
14 Apr 1987 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I16616 |
40 |
Johansson, Hilmer George |
14 Apr 1991 | Molkom Nyed, Karlstads kn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13029 |
41 |
Nilsson, Ragnhild Maria Tolvina |
14 Apr 1994 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19905 |
42 |
Nordström, Gunhild Alice |
14 Apr 1995 | Boxholm (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I20159 |
43 |
Eriksson, Britt-Marie |
14 Apr 1998 | Östanbjörke, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6029 |
44 |
Olsson, Ivar Ferdinand |
14 Apr 2001 | Bäckebron, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21704 |
45 |
Eriksson, Karl Erik |
14 Apr 2003 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6305 |
46 |
Björsson, Elsa Viola |
14 Apr 2011 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I3507 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 24 av 24
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lind, John Gunnar
Lind, Edit Linnéa |
14 Apr 1987 | I16611 I16593 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 6 av 6
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forsberg, Oscar Ferdinand |
14 Apr 1889 | Nord Amerika. | I7099 |
2 |
Gevert Jäfvert, Carl |
14 Apr 1891 | Nord Amerika. | I7850 |
3 |
Gevert Jäfvert, Werner |
14 Apr 1891 | Nord Amerika. | I7855 |
4 |
Öhrman, Ernst Albert |
14 Apr 1902 | Nord Amerika. | I29509 |
5 |
Stake, Nils Simon |
14 Apr 1906 | Nord Amerika. | I25166 |
6 |
Olsson, Per Gustav |
14 Apr 1916 | Nord Amerika. | I21940 |