* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 88
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonasson Lundberg, Lars |
13 Dec 1735 | Ransberg, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13474 |
2 |
Klasson Gevert, Johan |
13 Dec 1749 | Skagersholm, Finnerödja (T). | I15018 |
3 |
Schröder, Anna |
13 Dec 1764 | Kärvingeborn, Grythyttan (T). | I24004 |
4 |
Andersson Fagent, Karl |
13 Dec 1773 | Svartå bruk, Kvistbro (T). | I1244 |
5 |
Wennerström, Kajsa |
13 Dec 1773 | Bjurbäcken, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28503 |
6 |
Forsberg, Henrik |
13 Dec 1775 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7037 |
7 |
Gevert, Sara Lisa |
13 Dec 1779 | Semla, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I9008 |
8 |
Olofsdotter, Karin |
13 Dec 1787 | Västanvik, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21003 |
9 |
Persdotter, Kerstin |
13 Dec 1788 | Svenstorp, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22308 |
10 |
Olofsdotter, Ingeborg |
13 Dec 1789 | Strandvik, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20974 |
11 |
Persdotter, Kjerstin |
13 Dec 1793 | Kamesmark, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22322 |
12 |
Gevert, Kajsa |
13 Dec 1796 | Åminnefors, Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8572 |
13 |
Larsdotter, Anna |
13 Dec 1797 | Näs, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15595 |
14 |
Aldrin, Lisa |
13 Dec 1805 | Rottna, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I823 |
15 |
Larsdotter, Kjersti |
13 Dec 1807 | Hån, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15694 |
16 |
Lind, Sven |
13 Dec 1825 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16648 |
17 |
Nilsdotter, Susanna |
13 Dec 1825 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I19276 |
18 |
Lundberg, Katarina |
13 Dec 1827 | Geijersholms bruk, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17729 |
19 |
Olsdotter, Marit |
13 Dec 1828 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21395 |
20 |
Enberg, Olof Johan |
13 Dec 1838 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5551 |
21 |
Gevert, Brita Maria |
13 Dec 1844 | Geijersholm, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8153 |
22 |
Gevert, Karl Fredrik |
13 Dec 1844 | Bjurfors bruk, Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8644 |
23 |
Spångberg, Hedda Lovisa |
13 Dec 1844 | Håkanbol, Nysund (T) | I24772 |
24 |
Westman, Maria Katarina |
13 Dec 1849 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28661 |
25 |
Olsdotter, Ingeborg |
13 Dec 1850 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21348 |
26 |
Jansson, Abraham Viktor |
13 Dec 1857 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I12106 |
27 |
Jonsdotter, Carolina |
13 Dec 1858 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13552 |
28 |
Lindgren, Anders Leonard |
13 Dec 1859 | Skultuna bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I17095 |
29 |
Stålhammar, Britta Cajsa |
13 Dec 1859 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25806 |
30 |
Göthberg, Anders Henrik |
13 Dec 1860 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9727 |
31 |
Tiderman, Henning |
13 Dec 1860 | Skagersholm, Finnerödja (T). | I27237 |
32 |
Holm Jonsson, Lars Johan |
13 Dec 1862 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11164 |
33 |
Svanberg Fredriksson, Johan Fredrik |
13 Dec 1862 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26253 |
34 |
Bergman, Jan Gustaf |
13 Dec 1866 | Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2896 |
35 |
Nilsson, Erik Gustav |
13 Dec 1866 | Sörmark, Östmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19458 |
36 |
Malmström, Karl Adolf |
13 Dec 1867 | Robertsholm, Torsåker (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I18381 |
37 |
Viberg, Augusta Josefina |
13 Dec 1868 | Stavnäs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28034 |
38 |
Sjöberg Fredriksson, Elias Titus |
13 Dec 1869 | Godegård, Östergötlands län (Östergötland). | I24233 |
39 |
Gevert, Emma Matilda |
13 Dec 1873 | Jäders bruk, Arboga lfs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8222 |
40 |
Backström, Karl Johan |
13 Dec 1874 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2430 |
41 |
Jönsson, Ida Dorotea Amalia |
13 Dec 1874 | Säby (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I14143 |
42 |
Engström, Kristina |
13 Dec 1876 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5674 |
43 |
Sohlberg, Andes Edvin |
13 Dec 1876 | Nora bergsförs (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I24559 |
44 |
Hallén, Berta Alida |
13 Dec 1877 | Göteborgs domkyrkoförs (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I10022 |
45 |
Lind (Lindh), Anna Maria |
13 Dec 1878 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16572 |
46 |
Söder, Ida Charlotta |
13 Dec 1878 | Charlottenberg, Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26709 |
47 |
Carlsson, Elias |
13 Dec 1879 | Askersunds landsförs (Örebro län, Närke). | I4489 |
48 |
Gevert, Valfrid Emanuel |
13 Dec 1879 | Saxhammar, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9091 |
49 |
Rundgren, Gustaf Adolf |
13 Dec 1879 | Söderfors (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I23721 |
50 |
Persson, Karl Gustaf |
13 Dec 1880 | Sandvikens bruk, Högbo (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I22699 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 50
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingmarsdotter, Britta |
13 Dec 1711 | Bråten, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11886 |
2 |
Eriksson, Per |
13 Dec 1718 | Öjenäs, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6433 |
3 |
Gevert, Stina |
13 Dec 1800 | Brattfors bruk, Brattfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9041 |
4 |
Eriksdotter, Gjertrud |
13 Dec 1816 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5802 |
5 |
Gustafsdotter, Maria |
13 Dec 1817 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9399 |
6 |
Jonasson, Per |
13 Dec 1846 | Kallbäcken, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13527 |
7 |
Aldrin, Anders |
13 Dec 1855 | Bäckebråten, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I500 |
8 |
Spångberg, Anders Göran |
13 Dec 1862 | Kjula, Södermanlands län. | I24695 |
9 |
Larsdotter, Britta Kajsa |
13 Dec 1867 | Gårdsjö, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15630 |
10 |
Nilsson, Olof |
13 Dec 1869 | Annefors, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19843 |
11 |
Stake, Petter |
13 Dec 1881 | Glasfors, Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25172 |
12 |
Magnusdotter, Karin |
13 Dec 1885 | Fröderyd. | I18149 |
13 |
Persdotter, Stina |
13 Dec 1889 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22389 |
14 |
Bergström, Anders |
13 Dec 1890 | Dejefors, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2982 |
15 |
Nyberg, Hjalmar Rudolf |
13 Dec 1891 | Glava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20457 |
16 |
Dalman, Olof Algot |
13 Dec 1898 | Geijersholm, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4785 |
17 |
Tiderman, Hedda Sofia |
13 Dec 1904 | Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I27236 |
18 |
Åkerlund, Karolina |
13 Dec 1910 | Kolsva bruk, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I29253 |
19 |
Lindström Jansson, Karl Axel |
13 Dec 1913 | Drottningholmsvägen 6, S:t Eriksgatan 26 | I17300 |
20 |
Norström, Stina Lisa |
13 Dec 1919 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20432 |
21 |
Jansson, Jan Gustav |
13 Dec 1922 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12268 |
22 |
Anjou, Karolina Erika Vilhelmina |
13 Dec 1923 | Bromma (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I2022 |
23 |
Johansson, Carl Axel |
13 Dec 1923 | Helgesta (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I12892 |
24 |
Vadman, Rudolf |
13 Dec 1930 | Mosserud, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27912 |
25 |
Box, Maria Lovisa |
13 Dec 1939 | Stjärnefors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3933 |
26 |
Fallgren, Maria Kristina |
13 Dec 1941 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I6793 |
27 |
Aldrin, Göran Emanuel |
13 Dec 1942 | Bohult, Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I671 |
28 |
Karlsson, Maria Karolina |
13 Dec 1949 | Malma (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I14772 |
29 |
Aldrin, Anders Gustaf |
13 Dec 1950 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I505 |
30 |
Karlsson, Axel Alexander |
13 Dec 1950 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14450 |
31 |
Sädbom, Oskar Valfrid |
13 Dec 1952 | Fröskog, Tössbo kn (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I26626 |
32 |
Carlsson, Maria Eleonora |
13 Dec 1956 | Matteus, Stockholms stad (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I4527 |
33 |
Stenman, Hildur Matilda |
13 Dec 1959 | Ramundeboda, Laxå kn (Örebro län, Närke). | I25316 |
34 |
Karlsson, Gerda Natalia |
13 Dec 1962 | Hasselfors Skagershult, Svartå kn (Örebro län, Närke). | I14538 |
35 |
Alderin, Gerda Josefina |
13 Dec 1963 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I447 |
36 |
Spångberg, Oskar Sigfrid |
13 Dec 1964 | Hova (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I24883 |
37 |
Stålhammar, Lars Johan |
13 Dec 1966 | Sörby, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25887 |
38 |
Åkerblom, Elin Rosina |
13 Dec 1969 | Sankt Göran, Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I29236 |
39 |
Adolfsson, Gunnar Emanuel |
13 Dec 1971 | Finspång (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I334 |
40 |
Larsson, Anna Kristina |
13 Dec 1972 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15869 |
41 |
Liljegren, Dagmar Kristina |
13 Dec 1972 | Bankeryd (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I16544 |
42 |
Birath, Arne Basilius |
13 Dec 1979 | Solna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I3121 |
43 |
Eriksson, Helga Maria |
13 Dec 1982 | Fensbol, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6196 |
44 |
Forsberg, Axel Ivar |
13 Dec 1983 | Askersund (Örebro län, Närke). | I6999 |
45 |
Holmberg, Karl Axel Gunnar |
13 Dec 1987 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I11229 |
46 |
Karlsson, Karin Maria |
13 Dec 1990 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I14664 |
47 |
Borg, Märta Linnéa Vilhelmina |
13 Dec 1992 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3850 |
48 |
Johansson, Märta Axelina |
13 Dec 2001 | Farsta, Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I13267 |
49 |
Engström, Sven Leonard |
13 Dec 2011 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I5697 |
50 |
Linder, Kjell Erik |
13 Dec 2018 | Upplands Väsby (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I17060 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 28 av 28
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Bengt Sigfrid |
13 Dec 1910 | Nord Amerika. | I7707 |