* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 51
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Månsson, Hans |
11 Apr 1714 | Ny (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18942 |
2 |
Eriksdotter, Britta |
11 Apr 1733 | Aplung , Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5785 |
3 |
Adamsdotter Gevert, Katarina |
11 Apr 1736 | Mörtestad, Amnehärad Församling (R). | I174 |
4 |
Stålhammar, Jonas |
11 Apr 1770 | Valåsen, Karlskoga (T). | I25862 |
5 |
Mörk, Sara Stina |
11 Apr 1801 | Svartå bruk, Kvistbro (T). | I19064 |
6 |
Eriksdotter Blom, Lisa |
11 Apr 1804 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5749 |
7 |
Gevert, Karl Vilhelm |
11 Apr 1806 | Motala Storgård (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I8703 |
8 |
Noréus, Anna Kajsa |
11 Apr 1818 | Stenberget, Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20210 |
9 |
Pollack, Jakob Erik |
11 Apr 1818 | Ludvika bruk (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23364 |
10 |
Andersson Törnqvist, Johan |
11 Apr 1829 | Abborrtjärn, Ljusnarsberg (T). | I1316 |
11 |
Hult, Lisa Maria |
11 Apr 1836 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11518 |
12 |
Persdotter, Britta |
11 Apr 1837 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22185 |
13 |
Jonsson Lindberg, Olof |
11 Apr 1842 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13641 |
14 |
Gevert Göransson, Anna Stina |
11 Apr 1843 | Halgå, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7847 |
15 |
Persson, Nils |
11 Apr 1843 | Åsgård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22803 |
16 |
Abrahamsdotter, Anna |
11 Apr 1844 | Lilla Laggåsen, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I124 |
17 |
Andersson, Svante |
11 Apr 1850 | Lekåsa (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I1960 |
18 |
Berg, Johanna |
11 Apr 1852 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2712 |
19 |
Håkansson, Jan Erik |
11 Apr 1862 | Grava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11674 |
20 |
Davidsson, Frans Leonard |
11 Apr 1865 | Gräve (Örebro län, Närke). | I4912 |
21 |
Bjurström, Svante Leonard |
11 Apr 1869 | Kroppa (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3351 |
22 |
Sträng, Ida Matilda |
11 Apr 1872 | Brunnhem (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I25539 |
23 |
Ekström, Hilma Sofia |
11 Apr 1874 | Järnboås (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I5326 |
24 |
Molander, Tilly Antonia |
11 Apr 1876 | Södertälje (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I18759 |
25 |
Lind, Anna |
11 Apr 1878 | Folkärna, (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16583 |
26 |
Bod, Oskar |
11 Apr 1879 | Frykerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3741 |
27 |
Nilsson, Per Johan |
11 Apr 1883 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19887 |
28 |
Danielsson, Klara Charlotta |
11 Apr 1890 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I4877 |
29 |
Åslund, Helga Eugenia |
11 Apr 1891 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I29348 |
30 |
Uddström, Johanna Ottiliana |
11 Apr 1893 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27672 |
31 |
Bod, Hildur Elisabet |
11 Apr 1894 | Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3733 |
32 |
Bergqvist, Ida Karolina Amalia |
11 Apr 1895 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I2940 |
33 |
Lundberg, Amalia Elisabet |
11 Apr 1895 | Ljusnarsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I17617 |
34 |
Lindström, Elin Kristina |
11 Apr 1899 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I17343 |
35 |
Gevert, Karl Olof |
11 Apr 1900 | Karlstads stadsförs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8693 |
36 |
Holmquist, Sven Valdemar |
11 Apr 1901 | Skinnskatteberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I11319 |
37 |
Sundin, Nils Gustav |
11 Apr 1902 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26156 |
38 |
Larsson, Torris Lars Mauritz |
11 Apr 1903 | Malung (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16405 |
39 |
Hallman, Margit Karolina |
11 Apr 1905 | Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10070 |
40 |
Magnusson, Gunnar |
11 Apr 1905 | Halmstad (Hallands län, Halland). | I18206 |
41 |
Örman, Rut Anna Kristina |
11 Apr 1907 | Västra Vingåker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I29621 |
42 |
Hansson, Hans Arne |
11 Apr 1910 | Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10282 |
43 |
Kindlund, Lars Olov |
11 Apr 1910 | Maråker Ljusne (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I14922 |
44 |
Jönsson, Edit Xina Gunborg |
11 Apr 1911 | Nacka (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I14127 |
45 |
Kyhle, Anders Torsten |
11 Apr 1913 | Paris, Frankrike. | I15320 |
46 |
Lundin, Gustaf Lennart |
11 Apr 1916 | Hudiksvall (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I17850 |
47 |
Haglund, Karl Johan |
11 Apr 1921 | Arvika västra (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9867 |
48 |
Eriksson, Axel Ragnar |
11 Apr 1926 | Nora, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I6008 |
49 |
Svensson, Nanny Linnea Margareta |
11 Apr 1926 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26539 |
50 |
Thermell, Gunhild Elisabet |
11 Apr 1926 | Längbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I27036 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zetterlund, Hilda Karolina |
11 Apr 1903 | Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28997 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 54
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson Stockhaus, Mårten |
11 Apr 1723 | Rockhammar, Fellingsbro (T). | I1311 |
2 |
Henriksson Aldrin, Göran |
11 Apr 1762 | Gustavsfors bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10743 |
3 |
Gevert, Ellika Sofia |
11 Apr 1801 | Gustafsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8191 |
4 |
Adamsson Tiderman, Johan |
11 Apr 1803 | Gryts övre bruk, Bo (T). | I299 |
5 |
Hellqvist, Ebba |
11 Apr 1833 | Lilla Rävekullen, Rådene (R). | I10616 |
6 |
Jonasson, Arvid |
11 Apr 1842 | Hamra, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13489 |
7 |
Persson, Anders Gustaf |
11 Apr 1850 | Stormstugan, Floda (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I22453 |
8 |
Nilsson, Nils |
11 Apr 1859 | Bäckebråten, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19771 |
9 |
Hult, Hilda Maria |
11 Apr 1868 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11476 |
10 |
Jonsson, Beda Maria |
11 Apr 1874 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13687 |
11 |
Ekman, Anna Stina |
11 Apr 1875 | Näs, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5293 |
12 |
Gevert, Axel Frithiof |
11 Apr 1882 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I8111 |
13 |
Eriksson, Gustaf |
11 Apr 1906 | Tureberg, Bryngelsbyn Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6167 |
14 |
Wahlström, Gustaf Enar |
11 Apr 1910 | Sigtuna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I28300 |
15 |
Hedin, Karl Eberhard |
11 Apr 1912 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10431 |
16 |
Jansdotter, Kajsa |
11 Apr 1915 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12062 |
17 |
Askelin, Karl Tedor |
11 Apr 1919 | Hyttan, Grytnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2100 |
18 |
Bonnevier, Hilma Sofia |
11 Apr 1928 | Norrköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I3791 |
19 |
Aldrin, Natanael Eugén |
11 Apr 1929 | Gisslarbo bruk, Malma (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I856 |
20 |
Ekman, Anders Gustaf |
11 Apr 1929 | Södra Råda (Skaraborgs län, Värmland). | I5290 |
21 |
Aldrin, Stina Maria |
11 Apr 1931 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I922 |
22 |
Stenqvist, Anna Sofia |
11 Apr 1931 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I25339 |
23 |
Asp, Karl Oskar |
11 Apr 1935 | Falu Kristine, Falu stad (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I2117 |
24 |
Löfgren, Klas Johan August |
11 Apr 1936 | Eskilstuna Kloster (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I18043 |
25 |
Persson |
11 Apr 1937 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22430 |
26 |
Engström, Kristina |
11 Apr 1938 | Tjustersby, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5674 |
27 |
Eriksdotter, Matilda |
11 Apr 1942 | Duluth, Minnesota (USA). | I5870 |
28 |
Sundbom, Magnus |
11 Apr 1946 | Notviken, Luleå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I26094 |
29 |
Linder, Karolina Charlotta |
11 Apr 1956 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17058 |
30 |
Löfqvist, Karl Rickard |
11 Apr 1957 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18050 |
31 |
Strömberg, Anna |
11 Apr 1957 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I25587 |
32 |
Sundqvist., Algot |
11 Apr 1959 | Njutånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26185 |
33 |
Berg, Karl Gustaf |
11 Apr 1963 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I2724 |
34 |
Stålhammar, Göran Herrman |
11 Apr 1963 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25833 |
35 |
Bergström, Arvid Justinus |
11 Apr 1967 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland) | I2994 |
36 |
Gevert, Rut Elin Sofia |
11 Apr 1967 | Klockargården, Millesvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8998 |
37 |
Lange, Elsa Maria |
11 Apr 1967 | Enköping (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I15547 |
38 |
Nordström, Hulda |
11 Apr 1974 | Skoghall (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20168 |
39 |
Olofsson, Karin Maria |
11 Apr 1975 | Östersund (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I21208 |
40 |
Wallström, Johan Helge |
11 Apr 1976 | Storfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I28417 |
41 |
Grek, Axel Edvard |
11 Apr 1979 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I9217 |
42 |
Berggren, Eva Astrid Margareta |
11 Apr 1984 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I2778 |
43 |
Backelin, Ellen Justina |
11 Apr 1987 | Åmotsfors, Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2364 |
44 |
Forsberg, Oskar Georg |
11 Apr 1988 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I7100 |
45 |
Edgren, Gerda Maria |
11 Apr 1989 | Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I5072 |
46 |
Söderström, Ingeborg Sofia |
11 Apr 1990 | Västerås (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I26905 |
47 |
Aldrin, Knut Bertil Georg |
11 Apr 1993 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I811 |
48 |
Lundgren, Gerd Ester Elvira |
11 Apr 1994 | Knivsta, Uppsala kn (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I17809 |
49 |
Gellerhed, Bo Erik |
11 Apr 1996 | Enebyberg (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I7611 |
50 |
Haglund, Erik Rune |
11 Apr 1997 | Backa, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9849 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 3 av 3
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielsson, Daniel |
11 Apr 1742 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4840 |
2 |
Jönsson, Halsten |
11 Apr 1742 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14141 |
3 |
Alfredsson, Axel Emil |
11 Apr 1948 | Eda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I952 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 18 av 18
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 2 av 2
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Öhrman, Karl Yngve
Öhrman, Jenny Olivia |
11 Apr 1975 | I29554 I29533 | |
2 |
Vestling, Bengt Rune
Prytzén, Berit Sonja Margaret |
11 Apr 1986 | I27999 I23399 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 5 av 5
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trubbe Carlsson, Alfred |
11 Apr 1890 | Nord Amerika. | I27574 |
2 |
Lidström, Josefina Albertina |
11 Apr 1896 | Nord Amerika. | I16521 |
3 |
Olsdotter, Johanna |
11 Apr 1896 | Nord Amerika. | I21352 |
4 |
Danielsson, Ejnar |
11 Apr 1903 | Nord Amerika. | I4844 |
5 |
Danielsson, Erhard |
11 Apr 1903 | Norge. | I4848 |