* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 53
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klasdotter Gevert., Kerstin |
10 Sep 1708 | Korslången, Ramsberg (T). | I14995 |
2 |
Nilsdotter, Marit |
10 Sep 1733 | Bonäs, Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19254 |
3 |
Abrahamsdotter, Katarina |
10 Sep 1751 | Lidefors, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I130 |
4 |
Persson, Olof |
10 Sep 1754 | Hensgård, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22823 |
5 |
Danielsdotter Jernberg, Lisa |
10 Sep 1755 | Gustavsfors, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4806 |
6 |
Eriksdotter, Annika |
10 Sep 1763 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5780 |
7 |
Sik, Johan |
10 Sep 1767 | Uddeholms Bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I24203 |
8 |
Matsson, Johan |
10 Sep 1774 | Mörtestad, Amnehärad Församling (R). | I18477 |
9 |
Gevert, Margareta Kristina |
10 Sep 1799 | Morgården, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8829 |
10 |
Luthman, Serafia Fredrika |
10 Sep 1803 | Skinnskattebergs bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I17956 |
11 |
Andersdotter, Gunla |
10 Sep 1806 | Forshult, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1130 |
12 |
Lundberg, Elsa Lena |
10 Sep 1812 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17655 |
13 |
Strömberg, Erik |
10 Sep 1814 | Älvbro, Varnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25614 |
14 |
Strömberg, Kajsa |
10 Sep 1815 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25644 |
15 |
Aldrin, Nils Peter |
10 Sep 1823 | Norra Åna, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I860 |
16 |
Dahlman, Anders |
10 Sep 1824 | Vägsjöfors, Vitsand (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4703 |
17 |
Mellberg, Ingrid Lisa |
10 Sep 1824 | Kålsäter, Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18666 |
18 |
Tiderman, Johanna Fredrika |
10 Sep 1830 | Ösby ägor, Sköllerstad (T). | I27259 |
19 |
Kling, Johanna Augusta |
10 Sep 1833 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I15076 |
20 |
Tiderman, Per Gustaf |
10 Sep 1839 | Borggård, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27340 |
21 |
Berglund, Gustava Sofia |
10 Sep 1849 | Fredriksfors, Kulla (Finland). | I2848 |
22 |
Öhrman, Teodor |
10 Sep 1851 | Kulla, Ramundeboda (T). | I29582 |
23 |
Ulin, Theodor |
10 Sep 1852 | Amnehärad (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I27713 |
24 |
Gevert, Inga Maria |
10 Sep 1853 | Eldansnäs, Långserud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8416 |
25 |
Gevert, Maria Emilia Adelaide |
10 Sep 1853 | Viborg (Finland). | I8869 |
26 |
Persson, Stina Maria |
10 Sep 1858 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22932 |
27 |
Nilsson, Nils Fredrik |
10 Sep 1863 | Vårvik (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I19797 |
28 |
Broberg, Karl Fredrik |
10 Sep 1864 | Älvkarleby (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I4023 |
29 |
Andersson, Anders Verner |
10 Sep 1867 | Snavlunda (Örebro län, Närke). | I1372 |
30 |
Gevert Gäwert, Anna Gustava |
10 Sep 1870 | Hökebro, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7841 |
31 |
Svensson, Sven |
10 Sep 1873 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26568 |
32 |
Hult, Olof Albert |
10 Sep 1876 | Furudal, Ore (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11540 |
33 |
Öhrman, Lovisa Ottilia |
10 Sep 1876 | Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I29561 |
34 |
Karlsdotter, Johanna |
10 Sep 1877 | Visnums-Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14302 |
35 |
Brolund, Ida Kristina |
10 Sep 1882 | Hudiksvall (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I4047 |
36 |
Gustafsson, Elin Elisabet |
10 Sep 1882 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I9451 |
37 |
Larsson, Alma |
10 Sep 1886 | Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I15849 |
38 |
Larsson, Hjalmar |
10 Sep 1886 | Njurunda (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16046 |
39 |
Gevert, Gustaf Teodor |
10 Sep 1891 | Nyhammar, Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8348 |
40 |
Eriksson, Karl Johan |
10 Sep 1892 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6315 |
41 |
Karlsson, Elsa Elisabet |
10 Sep 1892 | Sankt Lars (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14496 |
42 |
Nilsson, Ellen Elisabet |
10 Sep 1894 | Östra Åsegård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19425 |
43 |
Lindberg, Märta Maria |
10 Sep 1900 | Lakenetorp, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16934 |
44 |
Olsson, Gustav Adolf |
10 Sep 1902 | Grums (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21644 |
45 |
Lindberg, Gustaf Elon Israel |
10 Sep 1904 | Timrå (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16788 |
46 |
Lundberg, Erik Hjalmar |
10 Sep 1908 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17661 |
47 |
Nilsson, Astrid Adela Maria |
10 Sep 1910 | Skäfthammar (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I19374 |
48 |
Pettersson, Signe Maria |
10 Sep 1913 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I23272 |
49 |
Lindberg, Mait Gunborg |
10 Sep 1916 | Skön (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I16919 |
50 |
Svantesson, Elsa Maria |
10 Sep 1916 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26278 |
Döpt
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Döpt | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olofsdotter, Karin |
10 Sep 1740 | Svensby, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20997 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 37 av 37
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fagerström, Lars |
10 Sep 1773 | Semla bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I6705 |
2 |
Göthberg, Nils |
10 Sep 1775 | Stensta bruk, Fellingsbro (T). | I9738 |
3 |
Bergström, Anna Kajsa |
10 Sep 1791 | Lidefors, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I2990 |
4 |
Gevert, Johan Peter |
10 Sep 1808 | Lisjö, Munktorp (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8507 |
5 |
Gevert, Anders |
10 Sep 1815 | Bryngelsbyn, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7963 |
6 |
Blom, Per August |
10 Sep 1843 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I3581 |
7 |
Olofsdotter, Stina Maja |
10 Sep 1865 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21080 |
8 |
Tillqvist, Augusta |
10 Sep 1882 | Prästhamna, Stora Kil (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27407 |
9 |
Lundberg, Annika |
10 Sep 1885 | Kvarnön, Hedesunda (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I17635 |
10 |
Tinglöf, Anna Karolina |
10 Sep 1891 | Skarped, Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I27420 |
11 |
Sundlin, Karl Gustaf |
10 Sep 1899 | Ramvik Högsjö (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I26180 |
12 |
Wahlberg, Anna Sofia |
10 Sep 1910 | Sonstorps bruk, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I28216 |
13 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Rudolf |
10 Sep 1929 | Horndals Bruk (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7787 |
14 |
Andersson, Augusta |
10 Sep 1934 | Nyköpings östra (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I1415 |
15 |
Ahlsson, Mimmi Charlotta |
10 Sep 1940 | Linköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I384 |
16 |
Munkhammar, Justus Samuel |
10 Sep 1943 | Skeppsholm (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I18831 |
17 |
Gevert, Nils Fredrik |
10 Sep 1945 | Molkom Nyed, Nyeds kn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8918 |
18 |
Palm, Carl Gottfrid |
10 Sep 1950 | Österåker (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I22088 |
19 |
Colleen, Halvi Torborg |
10 Sep 1954 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I4614 |
20 |
Strand, Anders |
10 Sep 1955 | Skultuna (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25453 |
21 |
Johansson, Jean Hjalmar Ruster |
10 Sep 1957 | Göteborgs kn (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I13058 |
22 |
Backström, Karl Johan Bernhard |
10 Sep 1964 | Nordmark (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I2431 |
23 |
Törnblom, Johan August Leonard |
10 Sep 1965 | Råsunda, Solna stad (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I27622 |
24 |
Kallin, Eira Lovisa |
10 Sep 1969 | Utansjö Härnösands kn (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I14249 |
25 |
Olsson, Olof Gideon |
10 Sep 1970 | Ljusne, Söderala kn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I21905 |
26 |
Stefansson, Ernst Martin |
10 Sep 1973 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I25208 |
27 |
Jonsson, Nils Gustaf |
10 Sep 1974 | Filipstad (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I13896 |
28 |
Lundberg, Gustaf Adolf |
10 Sep 1974 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17670 |
29 |
Bergsköld, Gerda Augusta |
10 Sep 1977 | Västerås Badelunda, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2970 |
30 |
Lagergren, Greta Ingegerd |
10 Sep 1977 | Norrköping (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I15464 |
31 |
Håll, Karin Fredrika |
10 Sep 1980 | Grycksbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I11732 |
32 |
Norman, Karl Gustaf |
10 Sep 1986 | Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20309 |
33 |
Johansson, Per Olof |
10 Sep 1989 | Aspabruk, Askersunds kn (Örebro län, Närke). | I13313 |
34 |
Johansson, Gustav Eskil |
10 Sep 1991 | Västerfärnebo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12995 |
35 |
Larsson, Fanny Elvira |
10 Sep 1999 | Grängesberg, (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15983 |
36 |
Hallström, Friden Uno Mauritz |
10 Sep 2002 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I10077 |
37 |
Alderin, Margit Lovisa |
10 Sep 2003 | Bromma (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I460 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 12 av 12
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 5 av 5
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stake, Lisa Kajsa |
10 Sep 1882 | Norge. | I25139 |
2 |
Malmström, Erik Gustaf |
10 Sep 1887 | Nord Amerika. | I18377 |
3 |
Aldrin, Axel Robert |
10 Sep 1898 | Nord Amerika. | I559 |
4 |
Sundberg, Nils Edvard |
10 Sep 1901 | Davenport, Iowa, USA. | I26065 |
5 |
Tiderman, Karl Wilhelm |
10 Sep 1909 | Nord Amerika. | I27304 |