* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 60
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansdotter, Maria |
10 Feb 1718 | Järpberget, Grangärde. | I12657 |
2 |
Kristofersson Hult, Henrik |
10 Feb 1733 | Ransäters nedre hammare (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15220 |
3 |
Månsson, Ernest |
10 Feb 1733 | Solberg, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18937 |
4 |
Månsson, Jöns |
10 Feb 1733 | Solberg, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18955 |
5 |
Göransson Aldrin, Adam |
10 Feb 1739 | Geijersholms, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9653 |
6 |
Andersdotter, Agneta |
10 Feb 1746 | Fisklösen, Karlskoga (T). | I1079 |
7 |
Gevert, Erik Vilhelm |
10 Feb 1758 | Fagerviks bruk, Fagervik (Finland). | I8247 |
8 |
Öhrman, Sara Lisa |
10 Feb 1776 | Ölsboda bruk, Nysund (T). | I29579 |
9 |
Jönsdotter, Karin |
10 Feb 1777 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14068 |
10 |
Eriksson Kuse, Johan |
10 Feb 1780 | Rinnefors, Boda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5910 |
11 |
Pettersdotter, Maria |
10 Feb 1781 | Sågen, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I23024 |
12 |
Tiderman, Karl |
10 Feb 1786 | Bäck, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27270 |
13 |
Andersson Aldrin, Gustaf |
10 Feb 1791 | Stöpafors, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1226 |
14 |
Bultare, Anders Gabriel |
10 Feb 1808 | Billnäs, Karis (Finland). | I4226 |
15 |
Nilsson, Nils |
10 Feb 1810 | Sättra, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19770 |
16 |
Strömberg, Kajsa Stina |
10 Feb 1817 | Lanfors nedre hammare, Bjurtjärn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25645 |
17 |
Strömberg Olsson, Per |
10 Feb 1835 | Stakberg, Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25570 |
18 |
Holmgren, Karl Johan |
10 Feb 1836 | Loviseberg, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11284 |
19 |
Söderström, Karl Teodor |
10 Feb 1837 | Karlström, Kristberg (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26926 |
20 |
Utter, Eva Maria |
10 Feb 1845 | Ovansjö (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I27824 |
21 |
Hult, Albertina |
10 Feb 1847 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11414 |
22 |
Söderström, Otto |
10 Feb 1855 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26937 |
23 |
Eriksson, Nils |
10 Feb 1857 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6402 |
24 |
Göransson, Alfred Georg |
10 Feb 1858 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9685 |
25 |
Adamsson Gevert, Pontus Ferdinand |
10 Feb 1859 | Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I279 |
26 |
Karlsson, Jan Magnus |
10 Feb 1862 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14609 |
27 |
Wahlström, Hans Otto Alfred |
10 Feb 1862 | Östra Vingåker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I28301 |
28 |
Lindblad, Eva Augusta |
10 Feb 1863 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I16976 |
29 |
Utter, Edvard Gotthard |
10 Feb 1869 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I27818 |
30 |
Olsson, Anna Sofia |
10 Feb 1870 | Utterbyn, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21506 |
31 |
Persson, Karolina |
10 Feb 1871 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22709 |
32 |
Bjurström, Karl Hildvard |
10 Feb 1872 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I3316 |
33 |
Karlsson Bäcker, Anna |
10 Feb 1873 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14346 |
34 |
Karlsson, Anna Matilda |
10 Feb 1874 | Njutånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I14420 |
35 |
Franzén, Isak Markus |
10 Feb 1875 | Östra Ryd (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7198 |
36 |
Norström, Augusta Mathilda |
10 Feb 1877 | Gåsborn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I20358 |
37 |
Jerlström, Alfrida Eugenia |
10 Feb 1878 | Röfors bruk, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I12438 |
38 |
Pihlblad, Axel Edvin |
10 Feb 1880 | Norrköpings Sankt Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I23298 |
39 |
Gevert, Maria Eugenia |
10 Feb 1881 | Hedemora landsförs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8870 |
40 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Anna Elisabet |
10 Feb 1882 | Gravendal, Säfsnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I7691 |
41 |
Pettersson, Sven David |
10 Feb 1883 | Nyköpings Sankt Nicolai (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I23276 |
42 |
Alderin, Georg Gustav Emanuel |
10 Feb 1886 | Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I446 |
43 |
Larsson, Georg |
10 Feb 1888 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15993 |
44 |
Sundström, Johan Sigfrid |
10 Feb 1889 | Maria Magdalena, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I26231 |
45 |
Spets, Anna Teresia |
10 Feb 1891 | Eureca, California, USA. | I24618 |
46 |
Hjerpe, Alfred Leonard |
10 Feb 1892 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10947 |
47 |
Andersson, Julia Maria |
10 Feb 1895 | Grangärde (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1716 |
48 |
Andersson, Ellen Amalia |
10 Feb 1896 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I1496 |
49 |
Stålberg, Frank Herman |
10 Feb 1896 | Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25723 |
50 |
Nyström, Otto Emanuel |
10 Feb 1897 | Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I20815 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 67
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansson Stockhaus, Johan |
10 Feb 1713 | Gunnilbo, Västmanland (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I12757 |
2 |
Pålsson, Jakob |
10 Feb 1758 | Timbonäs, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23435 |
3 |
Henriksdotter, Kjerstin |
10 Feb 1810 | Rämestorp, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10721 |
4 |
Wångberg, Maria Elisabet |
10 Feb 1812 | Röfors, Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I28912 |
5 |
Birath, Johan |
10 Feb 1815 | Södra Svalnäs ägor, Tysslinge (T). | I3137 |
6 |
Gevert, Johan |
10 Feb 1823 | Seglingsberg, Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8469 |
7 |
Isaksson, Henrik |
10 Feb 1839 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11898 |
8 |
Tinglöf, Karl Peter |
10 Feb 1841 | Lohällen, Grythyttan (T). | I27440 |
9 |
Nordsten, Johan Erik |
10 Feb 1845 | Västmarken, Nederluleå (BD). | I20133 |
10 |
Aldrin, Adam |
10 Feb 1848 | Stjärnsfors, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I483 |
11 |
Galon, Mats |
10 Feb 1848 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7540 |
12 |
Gevert, Adam |
10 Feb 1860 | Bållby, Lerbäck (T). | I7885 |
13 |
Jonsson, Jon |
10 Feb 1862 | Årnäs Brunskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I13802 |
14 |
Nyström, Elias |
10 Feb 1863 | Skattmansö bruk, Österunda (Västmanlands, län Uppland). | I20653 |
15 |
Johansdotter, Lisa |
10 Feb 1870 | Gustafsfors, Torrskog (P). | I12651 |
16 |
Lindqvist, Stina Kajsa |
10 Feb 1880 | Skinnartorp, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17279 |
17 |
Sörling, Gustaf Werner |
10 Feb 1880 | Älvkarleby (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I26950 |
18 |
Aldrin, Gustaf |
10 Feb 1907 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I655 |
19 |
Gevert, Anders Johan |
10 Feb 1907 | Tjärna, Borlänge (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8002 |
20 |
Olsson Jansdotter, Gertrud |
10 Feb 1910 | Roseau , Minnesota, United States | I21439 |
21 |
Lindqvist, Karolina |
10 Feb 1921 | Örebro Nikolai, Örebro stad (Örebro län, Närke). | I17262 |
22 |
Vackelin, Nils Gustaf |
10 Feb 1923 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27902 |
23 |
Hult, Anna Maria |
10 Feb 1930 | Edsvalla, Nor (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11428 |
24 |
Olofsdotter, Kerstin |
10 Feb 1931 | Hälgbo nr 1, Ål (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I21030 |
25 |
Gevert, Lars Gustaf |
10 Feb 1938 | Grödinge (AB). | I8791 |
26 |
Sandberg, Matilda |
10 Feb 1940 | Yttre Hönsarvet, Borlänge (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23886 |
27 |
Svensson, Axel Emanuel |
10 Feb 1942 | Älgarås (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I26419 |
28 |
Bergsköld, Johanna Albertina |
10 Feb 1944 | Västerås, Västerås stad (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2972 |
29 |
Carlsson, Per Johan |
10 Feb 1944 | Brunflo (Jämtlands län, Jämtland). | I4534 |
30 |
Pettersdotter( Persdotter), Matilda Kristina |
10 Feb 1944 | Högalid, Stockholms stad (Södermanland). | I23019 |
31 |
Magnusson, Ragnar Gotthard |
10 Feb 1951 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I18299 |
32 |
Palm, Axel Theodor |
10 Feb 1951 | Ljungarum (Jönköpings län, Småland). | I22087 |
33 |
Broberg, Erik Gottfrid |
10 Feb 1954 | Halmstad, (Hallands län). | I4012 |
34 |
Norborg, Hanna Josefina |
10 Feb 1954 | Kolbäck, Årby (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20035 |
35 |
Backelin, Alice |
10 Feb 1960 | Rämmen (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2363 |
36 |
Uddström, Olof August |
10 Feb 1963 | Fensbol, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27673 |
37 |
Bandolin, Knut Jakob |
10 Feb 1969 | Sundbyberg (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I2449 |
38 |
Eriksson, Ines Linnea |
10 Feb 1969 | Sankt Göran, Stockholms stad (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I6216 |
39 |
Karlsson, David Emanuel |
10 Feb 1969 | Norrköpings Matteus, Norrköpings stad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I14474 |
40 |
Eriksson, Erik Gustaf (Gustav) |
10 Feb 1971 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6108 |
41 |
Olsson, Johan Oskar |
10 Feb 1973 | Stockholm (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I21724 |
42 |
Burman, Margit Susanna |
10 Feb 1975 | Porjus, Jokkmokks kn (Norrbottens län, Lappland). | I4250 |
43 |
Strömberg, Adolf Felix |
10 Feb 1975 | Malingsbo (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna) | I25573 |
44 |
Pettersson, Karl Erik |
10 Feb 1976 | Avesta (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I23204 |
45 |
Falk, Hanna Elisabet |
10 Feb 1978 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I6770 |
46 |
Haggren, Anna Augusta |
10 Feb 1978 | Nybro, Kalmar län, Småland). | I9807 |
47 |
Olsson, Axel Emanuel |
10 Feb 1981 | Lönneberga, Hultsfreds kn (Kalmar län, Småland). | I21518 |
48 |
Olsson, Gustaf Wallentin |
10 Feb 1981 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I21642 |
49 |
Pihlgren, Elin Alfhild |
10 Feb 1982 | Mölndal (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Bohuslän). | I23320 |
50 |
Adolfsson, Nils Evert |
10 Feb 1983 | Askersund (Örebro län, Närke). | I340 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pettersson, Johan |
10 Feb 1799 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf Församling (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I23170 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 7 av 7
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tranberg, Karl Fredrik
Tranberg, Marit |
10 Feb 1883 | I27543 I27552 | |
2 |
Öhrman, Gustaf Alfred
Öhrman, Anna Lovisa |
10 Feb 1892 | I29523 I29485 | |
3 |
Engström, Adolf
Karlsson (Carlsson), Selma Helena |
10 Feb 1906 | I5630 I14318 | |
4 |
Gevert, Karl Fridolf
Karlsson, Johanna Lovisa |
10 Feb 1906 | I8649 I14635 | |
5 |
Smidt Fredriksson, Fritz Gottfrid
Carlsson, Agnes Leontine |
10 Feb 1906 | I24556 I4458 | |
6 |
Berglöf, Johan Axel
Berglöf, Augusta Margareta |
10 Feb 1917 | I2871 I2870 | |
7 |
Brusenberg, Karl Gerhard Folke
Brusenberg, Sonja Vilhelmina |
10 Feb 1940 | I4168 I4170 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 3 av 3
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevert Gävert, Johan Albert |
10 Feb 1882 | Nord Amerika. | I7821 |
2 |
Johansson, David Emil |
10 Feb 1888 | Nord Amerika. | I12903 |
3 |
Söderman, Olof Verner |
10 Feb 1925 | Nord Amerika. | I26839 |