* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 60
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Håkansson, Nils |
1 Jun 1701 | Persby, Västra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11702 |
2 |
Mattsdotter, Kerstin |
1 Jun 1714 | Ulvsjön, Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I18546 |
3 |
Mårtensson Stockhaus, Anders |
1 Jun 1722 | Färna, Gunnilbo Västmanland (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I19010 |
4 |
Hult, Ingrid Elisabet |
1 Jun 1746 | Uddeholms Bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11481 |
5 |
Nilsdotter, Ingeborg |
1 Jun 1756 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19172 |
6 |
Svensson Hult, Adam |
1 Jun 1775 | Bosjö, Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26379 |
7 |
Henriksdotter, Gertrud |
1 Jun 1786 | Mången, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10714 |
8 |
Nilsson, Nils |
1 Jun 1796 | Östra Ämtervik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19764 |
9 |
Birath, Erik |
1 Jun 1799 | Skyllberg, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I3129 |
10 |
Engström, Ulrika |
1 Jun 1800 | Aspa gård, Askersund lfs (T). | I5700 |
11 |
Sundlin, Jakob |
1 Jun 1808 | Norra Iggesund, Njutånger (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I26176 |
12 |
Bjurström, Per Enok |
1 Jun 1815 | Stensta bruk, Fellingsbro (T). | I3346 |
13 |
Gevert, Maria Stina |
1 Jun 1818 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8904 |
14 |
Larsdotter, Johanna Gustava |
1 Jun 1819 | Hagge, Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15660 |
15 |
Nilsson, Jan |
1 Jun 1819 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland) | I19567 |
16 |
Lundberg, Lajsa |
1 Jun 1820 | Geijersholm, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17732 |
17 |
Hedström, Kajsa |
1 Jun 1821 | Östra Hedetorp, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10510 |
18 |
Persdotter, Maria |
1 Jun 1821 | Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22349 |
19 |
Åkerberg, Nils |
1 Jun 1833 | Kil (Örebro län, Närke). | I29226 |
20 |
Gevert, Stina |
1 Jun 1835 | Sälboda, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9046 |
21 |
Öberg, Charlotta Vilhelmina |
1 Jun 1838 | Ramnäs bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I29435 |
22 |
Gevert, Niklas |
1 Jun 1839 | Sälboda, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8914 |
23 |
Nilsson, Nils |
1 Jun 1843 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19777 |
24 |
Norman, Johanna Charlotta |
1 Jun 1848 | Skrivaregårdens ägor, Västervåla (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I20302 |
25 |
Aldrin, Olof August |
1 Jun 1853 | Torsby, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I868 |
26 |
Nilsson, Otto |
1 Jun 1855 | Rottneros, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19858 |
27 |
Wahlström, Karolina Vilhelmina |
1 Jun 1859 | Tived (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland) | I28322 |
28 |
Emanuelsson, Hilma Karolina |
1 Jun 1860 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I5511 |
29 |
Sätterström, Anders Gustaf |
1 Jun 1867 | Ramnäs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I26675 |
30 |
Olsson, Britta |
1 Jun 1868 | Ekshärad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21535 |
31 |
Haak, Beda Maria |
1 Jun 1869 | Grava (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9747 |
32 |
Ekberg, Augusta |
1 Jun 1871 | Ludvika (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I5206 |
33 |
Mörk, Anna Sofia |
1 Jun 1873 | Kvistbro (Örebro län, Närke). | I19041 |
34 |
Hult, Ida Kristina |
1 Jun 1876 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I11479 |
35 |
Kvist, Emma Kristina |
1 Jun 1878 | Norberg (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I15315 |
36 |
Gevert, Karl Fredrik |
1 Jun 1879 | Fagersta bruk, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8648 |
37 |
Johannesson, Axel Julius |
1 Jun 1882 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12533 |
38 |
Stålhandske, Gustaf Adolf |
1 Jun 1882 | Haraker (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I25940 |
39 |
Gevert, Bror Harald |
1 Jun 1883 | Myra, Vreta kloster (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I8159 |
40 |
Johannesson, Julia Maria |
1 Jun 1884 | Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12542 |
41 |
Stålhammar, Hilma Elisabet |
1 Jun 1886 | Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25841 |
42 |
Andersson, Johan Enock |
1 Jun 1888 | Segerstad (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I1692 |
43 |
Svensson, Sven Valfrid |
1 Jun 1888 | Östra Fågelvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26577 |
44 |
Myhr, Karl Johan |
1 Jun 1894 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I18862 |
45 |
Gevert, Hildur Johanna |
1 Jun 1896 | Jörn, (Västerbottens län, Västerbotten). | I8400 |
46 |
Svensson, Knut Wilhelm |
1 Jun 1899 | Raus (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I26520 |
47 |
Gevert, Helge Isidor |
1 Jun 1901 | Norrköpings Sankt Olai (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I8375 |
48 |
Landblom, Karl Edvin Hildemar |
1 Jun 1902 | Östra Husby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I15495 |
49 |
Nord, Karl Gunnar |
1 Jun 1903 | Säfsnäs (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20042 |
50 |
Hellström, Hans Ludvig |
1 Jun 1905 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I10653 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 45 av 45
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adamsson (Gevert), Anders |
1 Jun 1803 | Bryngelsbyn, Sillerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I227 |
2 |
Gevert, Anders |
1 Jun 1806 | Malingsbo bruk (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7932 |
3 |
Nettenström, Lisa |
1 Jun 1809 | Borgviks bruk, Borgvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19083 |
4 |
Petersdotter, Maria |
1 Jun 1815 | Skarped, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22967 |
5 |
Lundberg, Karl |
1 Jun 1835 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17714 |
6 |
Olofsson Hjulström, Peter |
1 Jun 1838 | Stora Tolvsbo, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I21110 |
7 |
Nilsdotter, Britta |
1 Jun 1843 | Askerud, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19146 |
8 |
Norström, Karl Johan |
1 Jun 1846 | Hyttbacken, Hällefors (T). | I20402 |
9 |
Eriksdotter, Cajsa |
1 Jun 1855 | Strandvik, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5789 |
10 |
Bengtsdotter, Anna |
1 Jun 1859 | Stjärnsfors bruk, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2510 |
11 |
Nyström, Erik Gustaf |
1 Jun 1859 | Finspång, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I20677 |
12 |
Gevert, Emma Karolina |
1 Jun 1862 | Mölnbacka, Nedre Ullerud (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8218 |
13 |
Karlsson Lundberg, Johan |
1 Jun 1870 | Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14361 |
14 |
Forsberg, Kerstin |
1 Jun 1885 | Stöpafors, Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7070 |
15 |
Nilsdotter, Maria |
1 Jun 1886 | Bada, Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19235 |
16 |
Svärd, Ninni Elisabet |
1 Jun 1899 | Kaga (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26598 |
17 |
Gevert, Anna Charlotta |
1 Jun 1901 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I8024 |
18 |
Stålberg, Johan |
1 Jun 1905 | Gustafsfors, Gustav Adolf (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25735 |
19 |
Bjurström Sundberg, Ulrika Josefina |
1 Jun 1912 | Skeppsholm (icke terr.) (Stockholms stad). | I3248 |
20 |
Johansson, Axel |
1 Jun 1913 | Gillbo 35 Sollentuna (AB). | I12861 |
21 |
Herrman, Karl Anders |
1 Jun 1915 | Jägestorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I10900 |
22 |
Berg, Per August |
1 Jun 1929 | Högalid (Stockholms stad, Södermanland). | I2751 |
23 |
Wahlström, Maja Lisa |
1 Jun 1929 | Fagersta, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I28326 |
24 |
Larsson, Matilda |
1 Jun 1931 | Tännäs (Jämtlands län, Härjedalen). | I16260 |
25 |
Tinglöf, Augusta Vilhelmina |
1 Jun 1934 | Grythyttan (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I27428 |
26 |
Bister, Agnes |
1 Jun 1937 | Söderhamn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I3169 |
27 |
Persson, Maria |
1 Jun 1940 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22753 |
28 |
Hedberg, Bror Elof |
1 Jun 1948 | Surahammars Bruk, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10350 |
29 |
Ingemar, Hanna Elisabet |
1 Jun 1955 | Borgunda, Stenstorps kn (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I11880 |
30 |
Krok, Elsa Kristina |
1 Jun 1966 | Örebro (Örebro län, Närke). | I15231 |
31 |
Nygren, Elin Amalia |
1 Jun 1967 | Örebro, Örebro stad (Örebro län, Närke). | I20488 |
32 |
Karlsson, Axel Helmer |
1 Jun 1968 | Kristinehamn (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I14454 |
33 |
Tideman (Tidman), Axel Robert |
1 Jun 1973 | Kisa (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I27118 |
34 |
Broberg, Karl Gösta |
1 Jun 1979 | Kullavik Släp, Kungsbacka kn (Hallands län, Halland). | I4024 |
35 |
Gevert, Ebba Alexandra |
1 Jun 1980 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8169 |
36 |
Tjernkvist, Joel Alexius |
1 Jun 1983 | Piteå (Norrbottens län, Norrbotten). | I27460 |
37 |
Karlsson, Johan Hilding |
1 Jun 1984 | Sundsvall (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I14628 |
38 |
Bergqvist, Ingeborg Maria |
1 Jun 1988 | Köping (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2941 |
39 |
Sundell, Ida Kristina |
1 Jun 1988 | Hofors (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I26102 |
40 |
Velam, Erik Birger |
1 Jun 1990 | Munkfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27955 |
41 |
Qvarnström, Emil Roland |
1 Jun 1998 | Åtvidaberg (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I23482 |
42 |
Loberg, Edvin |
1 Jun 1999 | Kyrkobyn, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I17528 |
43 |
Larsson, Valborg Margareta |
1 Jun 2000 | Bromma (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I16412 |
44 |
Aldrin, Hildur Naemi |
1 Jun 2005 | Hagfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I698 |
45 |
Åstrand, Vanja Dagny Ingeborg |
1 Jun 2019 | Laxå, (Örebro län, Närke). | I29429 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sundberg, Anna Kajsa |
1 Jun 1913 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26019 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 15 av 15
Skilda
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Skilda | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnesjö, Nils Ismael
Dillner, Nancy Viola |
1 Jun 1976 | I6884 I4938 |
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 4 av 4
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knutson Stake, Axel Paulus |
1 Jun 1877 | Red Wing, Minnesota, USA | I15125 |
2 |
Stake, Karin |
1 Jun 1877 | Red Wing, Minnesota, USA | I25105 |
3 |
Stake, Knut |
1 Jun 1877 | Red Wing Goodhue County, Minnesota (USA). | I25131 |
4 |
Mörk, Hilma Charlotta |
1 Jun 1907 | Nord Amerika. | I19050 |
Konfirmation
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Konfirmation | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson, Ellen Viola |
1 Jun 1947 | Sunne (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I1501 |